Championnat du Canigó

 

2017

 

 

La Tour de Goa

 

11.5km  /  21530m déniv +/-

 

 

 

N

(Nouveau tracé)

 

 

Temps de référence : 

 

BEQUET Tiphen         :       00h 55'  12'' 

 

ABDOUCHE Fatiha       :        01h 14' 49''

 

 

 


 
Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Clas Cat Temps Nation Club
1 BEQUET TIPHEN M JU 1 00:55:12 FRA UPA 66
2 ITSWEIRE BORIS M ES 1 00:56:52 FRA BAHO RUN 66
3 THONNART JULIEN M SE 1 00:56:54 BEL  
4 SIRAJ ABDELHADI M ES 2 00:57:49 ETH CAO VERNET-LES-BAINS
5 ROCHE EMMANUEL M SE 2 00:58:35 FRA BRON Z'AMIS
6 MAURY MATISS M JU 2 00:59:04 FRA  
7 ROSSA CHRISTOPHER M SE 3 00:59:20 FRA UPA 66
8 YADAF AWEP M JU 3 01:00:15 ETH CAO VERNET-LES-BAINS
9 PUECH CHARLY M JU 4 01:02:00 FRA ATHLETIC CLUB VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
10 PUJOL LOIC M SE 4 01:02:02 FRA  
11 SCARABELLI FABIEN M SE 5 01:02:06 FRA AL ECHIROLLES
12 COURTOIS PAUL M JU 5 01:03:17 FRA  
13 ARMAND LOIC M SE 6 01:05:22 FRA CA COGNAC
14 JURADO FLORIAN M SE 7 01:05:23 FRA TEAM IBEX
15 ILLA MASFERRER FLORENT M JU 6 01:06:23 FRA HVA
16 ESCUDER JOAN M JU 7 01:06:32 FRA 3T
17 AUBRON Albéric M ES 3 01:07:40 FRA  
18 DURAND JACQUES M V1 1 01:07:47 FRA  
19 CAMARD SOLLY M ES 4 01:08:01 FRA  
20 DOBROWOLSKI JAN M JU 8 01:08:35 POL  
21 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE M V2 1 01:09:25 FRA EACC BOMPIERRE / BESBRE 03
22 PITOUX JULIEN M SE 8 01:11:14 FRA RUNNING 66
23 PRIMS ALEXANDRE M SE 9 01:11:25 FRA  
24 MEZIERES SERGE M V2 2 01:11:37 FRA  
25 BOUIX ARMAND M ES 5 01:12:00 FRA  
26 GONTHIER PATRICE M V1 2 01:12:23 FRA CA PLAINE DES CAFRES
27 HMANI ABDERRAHMAN M SE 10 01:12:46 FRA  
28 PALAU MATHIEU M SE 11 01:12:47 FRA  
29 LIBERT JEAN ARNAUD M SE 12 01:13:00 FRA  
30 MEUNIER Gaël M ES 6 01:13:25 FRA  
31 BLEICH RETIVAT ALAIN M V2 3 01:13:40 FRA GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
32 LOPEZ ROMAIN M SE 13 01:14:02 FRA ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON
33 ABDOUCHE FATIHA F V1 1 01:14:49 FRA JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS
34 KOUROUMA YANIS M JU 9 01:15:22 FRA  
35 NOGUERE JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 3 01:15:28 FRA  
36 TUZET Marc M V1 4 01:16:26 FRA  
37 REIG Jean M V2 4 01:16:53 FRA TRIRUNRAIDERS ARGELES
38 BEAUMONT JESSICA F SE 1 01:17:43 FRA  
39 DURAND SYLVAIN M V1 5 01:17:50 FRA  
40 BRITTON CORINNE F V1 2 01:17:53 FRA EA MACON
41 RAMBOANIAINA PIERRE M V1 6 01:17:56 FRA SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
42 BOUZAC ETIENNE M SE 14 01:18:07 FRA  
43 MODAT ANNE F SE 2 01:18:53 FRA RUNNING 66
44 DUTERTRE FREDERIC M V2 5 01:19:24 FRA  
45 ROLAND DELPHINE F V2 1 01:19:26 FRA ACN ANDUZE
46 IDIR NOURREDINE M SE 15 01:19:56 FRA  
47 NAMOUNE OLIVIER M V1 7 01:19:58 FRA  
48 GEFFROY CLAUDIE F SE 3 01:20:28 FRA  
49 ESCALPEZ GREGOIRE M SE 16 01:21:49 FRA  
50 DUPONT ROMAIN M JU 10 01:23:10 FRA  
51 LOPES Bruno M SE 17 01:23:11 FRA  
52 CORRIEU FANNY F SE 4 01:23:23 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
53 CAPARROS INES F SE 5 01:24:16 FRA  
54 DOREY CATHY F V1 3 01:24:36 FRA  
55 LAMBERT PHILIPPE M V2 6 01:24:47 FRA SENS ROUTE TRAIL
56 NIRASCOU PATRICIA F V1 4 01:24:50 FRA 3T
57 SANCHEZ CECILIA F SE 6 01:25:31 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
58 JUIF JULES M SE 18 01:25:42 FRA  
59 FAUCET CLAIRE F SE 7 01:25:48 FRA  
60 FAUCET SIMON M SE 19 01:25:54 FRA  
61 CUNY CHRISTOPHE M V1 8 01:25:55 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
62 BALLEUX Jean-Philippe M V3 1 01:26:44 FRA ONNAING
63 MARCO GERARD M V3 2 01:27:53 FRA UPA 66
64 VAJA MICKAEL M SE 20 01:28:06 FRA  
65 AVIGNON RENALD M V1 9 01:28:56 FRA  
66 METZINGER MANUEL M V3 3 01:28:59 FRA STADE ATHLETIQUE SALANQUAIS BOMPAS
67 FONTAINE JEAN LUC M V2 7 01:29:06 FRA  
68 BULINCK ARNAUD M V1 10 01:29:15 FRA  
69 SERE VIRGINIE F V1 5 01:29:17 FRA  
70 VIGIER LUDOVIC M SE 21 01:29:34 FRA  
71 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS M ES 7 01:29:43 FRA  
72 QUER NATHALIE F V1 6 01:29:52 FRA 3T
73 ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE F V1 7 01:29:54 FRA 3T
74 PINAUD NATACHA F V1 8 01:29:55 FRA SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES
75 SOULET AUDREY F SE 8 01:29:59 FRA CRAC SOISSONS
76 GAUDOUT PASCALE F V1 9 01:30:25 FRA RAC
77 MARTIN FLORENT M SE 22 01:30:35 FRA  
78 DIDIA PATRICE M V3 4 01:30:37 FRA  
79 STELLA FABRICE M V1 11 01:30:38 FRA  
80 PREVOST ISAURE F SE 9 01:30:50 FRA  
81 BEAUBOIS MONELLE F V1 10 01:31:31 FRA RUNNING 66
82 PONSICH VIRGINIE F V1 11 01:31:58 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
83 MEROU CORINNE F V2 2 01:32:00 FRA JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS
84 FERREIRA BERTOLO SALVIA F SE 10 01:32:08 FRA  
85 SUNER PIERRE M V3 5 01:32:18 FRA 3T
86 ULLDEMOLINS STEPHANE M SE 23 01:33:12 FRA  
87 MATHIAS ELSA F JU 1 01:34:26 FRA  
88 FRANCIONE CAROLE F SE 11 01:35:04 FRA  
89 COLETTE CHRISTELLE F V1 12 01:35:27 FRA RUNNING 66
90 BASTIEN SANDRINE F V1 13 01:35:38 FRA AON
91 GRUHIER CAMILLE F V1 14 01:36:31 FRA  
92 QUILIS MARION F SE 12 01:37:07 FRA  
93 BERTRAND DAVID M V1 12 01:37:54 FRA AS VTT VIENNE EN VAL
94 PLUSQUELLEC NATHALIE F V1 15 01:38:50 FRA  
95 NOGUER MATHILDE F JU 2 01:38:58 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
96 DENIAU MAEVA F JU 3 01:39:16 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
97 PIQUET ROBERT M V4 1 01:39:17 FRA RUNNING 66
98 MORCHAIS ERIC M V2 8 01:39:28 FRA  
99 MIREMONT SANDRA F SE 13 01:39:35 FRA  
100 BOUIX PAULINE F SE 14 01:39:47 FRA  
101 SANCHEZ NELLY F V1 16 01:40:03 FRA 3T
102 ESCUDER NATHALIE F V1 17 01:40:48 FRA 3T
103 RIBERE DANY F V3 1 01:40:49 FRA RAC
104 LLANTIA JEAN MARC M V1 13 01:41:29 FRA  
105 DA RE MONIQUE F V2 3 01:42:43 FRA  
106 DE TORO HELENE F V2 4 01:42:47 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
107 DANOY CECILE F V1 18 01:42:48 FRA  
108 BEUDIN GREGORY M V1 14 01:42:49 FRA JOGG'HOERDT
109 COLAS CORINNE F V1 19 01:43:24 FRA RUNNING 66
110 PUJOL PHILIPPE M V2 9 01:44:12 FRA USP
111 BONAVENT CARINE F V1 20 01:45:17 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
112 IZEMBARD VIRGINIE F SE 15 01:47:37 FRA JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS
113 IZEMBARD STEPHANE M V1 15 01:48:03 FRA JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS
114 PIC STEPHANE M V1 16 01:48:04 FRA  
115 SOULE KARINE F V1 21 01:49:25 FRA  
116 CUADRAD SOPHIE F V1 22 01:49:27 FRA 3T
117 REICHERT REMY M V3 6 01:50:08 FRA TRAIL TEAM PASCAL PACAUD
118 PENOT CLAUDE M V3 7 01:51:14 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
119 ESCOLANO LAETITIA F JU 4 01:51:21 FRA  
120 JOSEPH JEAN M V2 10 01:51:22 FRA  
121 DEDIES ANDRE M V3 8 01:51:23 FRA RIBERAL AC
122 DEDIES JOSIANE F V2 5 01:51:25 FRA RIBERAL AC
123 EYMAT DELPHINE F V1 23 01:51:56 FRA SENS ROUTE TRAIL
124 TRIJOULET LAETITIA F SE 16 01:53:00 FRA  
125 ALBERNY LAURE F SE 17 01:53:12 FRA  
126 PARAZOLS HELENE F V2 6 01:54:12 FRA JOGGING ILLOIS
127 PARNAUD MEGGIE F SE 18 01:55:18 FRA  
128 NOUALI YASSIN M SE 24 02:33:32 FRA 3T