Championnat du Canigó

 

2016

 

 

La Tour de Goa

12.5km

 

 

Record : Boris Irsweire 1h01'29''   /   2016

 

Record F : Auriane Braccolino  1h24'06''   /   2016

 

 

 

Nom Prénom Temps Arrondi Sexe Clas. Cat. Nation Club
ITSWEIRE BORIS 01:01:29 M 1 ES FRA UPA 66
BEQUET TIPHEN 01:03:15 M 1 CA FRA  
ILLA MASFERRER FLORENT 01:04:18 M 2 CA FRA  
SIDOU LILIAN 01:04:57 M 3 CA FRA UPA 66
TROULLIER VINCENT 01:05:07 M 4 CA FRA  
MILCENT Jean Claude 01:09:12 M 1 V1 FRA  
PUECH CHARLY 01:10:23 M 5 CA FRA ATHLETIC CLUB VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE
OUVRARD DAMIEN 01:11:19 M 2 V1 FRA PACE EN COURANT
CODINA GUILHEM 01:12:03 M 1 SE FRA RUNNING 66
SONNERY COTTET THOMAS 01:13:20 M 1 JU FRA  
CHARPENTIER ARNAUD 01:13:46 M 2 SE FRA  
COME STEPHANE 01:14:13 M 3 SE FRA  
SILVENTE JOSEPH 01:14:26 M 4 SE FRA UPA 66
DELPECH GUILLAUME 01:14:47 M 5 SE FRA CAF CERDAGNE PUIGMAL
XETXU THOMAS 01:15:13 M 6 SE FRA  
MINARY BENOIT 01:15:42 M 7 SE FRA  
VAN MELLE MATTHIEU 01:15:46 M 8 SE FRA  
AUSSEL Pierre-Michel 01:18:13 M 1 V2 FRA  
RENAUX HUGO 01:18:49 M 6 CA FRA  
MALECOT FRANCK 01:19:07 M 3 V1 FRA  
ROCHER LOUIS 01:19:10 M 9 SE FRA  
LEDUC LUDOVIC 01:19:37 M 4 V1 FRA  
BRILLAUD ROMUALD 01:20:16 M 10 SE FRA TO BE SPORT
ROGA HUGO 01:21:06 M 7 CA FRA TRAIL DU MOURTIS
ANTON PIERRE AMAURY 01:22:05 M 8 CA FRA  
BERGER JULIEN 01:23:15 M 11 SE FRA  
DOBROWOLSKI JAN 01:23:16 M 9 CA POL  
LOPES Bruno 01:23:47 M 12 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
BRACCOLINO AURIANE 01:24:06 F 1 SE FRA ACM RUNNING
BENGHEMAM TONY 01:24:07 M 13 SE FRA USSP COURSE ET NATURE
MEZIERES SERGE 01:24:08 M 2 V2 FRA  
FRUGNAC Gael 01:25:51 M 5 V1 FRA  
VALLIER AXEL 01:25:59 M 2 JU FRA  
VARLOT PATRICK 01:26:52 M 1 V4 FRA  
CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL 01:28:14 M 6 V1 FRA ASSA ARGELES
BESSE CLEMENT 01:28:37 M 14 SE FRA  
DESARTINE Christian 01:29:03 M 3 V2 FRA  
CADAS DANIEL 01:29:58 M 4 V2 FRA  
NOYE THIERRY 01:30:22 M 7 V1 FRA  
FERNANDEZ CLAUDE 01:31:52 M 5 V2 FRA FORCATRAIL
TIXADOR EVE 01:32:04 F 1 V2 FRA  
COHEN STEPHANE 01:33:02 M 8 V1 FRA  
BALLEUX Jean Pierre 01:33:33 M 1 V3 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
GRUHIER CAMILLE 01:33:53 F 2 SE FRA  
SALANOVA EUGENIE 01:33:59 F 3 SE FRA TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
HEMMER GREGORY 01:34:02 M 15 SE FRA  
SAINT MARC LIONEL 01:34:03 M 16 SE FRA  
DEROUICHE HEDI 01:34:43 M 17 SE FRA  
AIT BOUNOUR YOLENE 01:34:45 F 1 JU FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
LELAVENDIER YANNICK 01:34:47 M 9 V1 FRA SAINT LO TRIATHLON
ROUSSIE SEVERINE 01:35:21 F 4 SE FRA  
BONICEL THOMAS 01:36:00 M 10 CA FRA UPA 66
GETRAUD JEANNE 01:36:33 F 1 CA FRA UPA 66
ABDOUCHE LINDA 01:36:43 F 5 SE FRA  
COME NICOLAS 01:37:16 M 18 SE FRA  
PAUTREL MARYSE 01:37:17 F 1 V1 FRA OCC NATATION TRIATHLON
COSTA JEAN YVES 01:37:55 M 10 V1 FRA  
FABRE LAURE 01:37:56 F 6 SE FRA  
LE BAYON VINCENS 01:39:01 M 11 V1 FRA  
ALBERTI MAEVA 01:39:48 F 7 SE FRA  
DUPUIS LINE 01:41:41 F 2 V1 FRA  
FOIX PATRICE 01:42:29 M 12 V1 FRA  
PENOT SYLVIE 01:43:01 F 2 V2 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
PIQUET ROBERT 01:43:02 M 2 V4 FRA RUNNING 66
VENIAT JEROME 01:44:08 M 19 SE FRA  
BECK AMELIE 01:44:09 F 8 SE FRA  
KAZMIERCZAK EDITH 01:45:21 F 3 V1 FRA UPA 66
BEKX Jafeth 01:45:59 M 20 SE FRA  
BARATGIN CAROLINE 01:46:40 F 3 V2 FRA UPA 66
LE FLOCH FRANCOIS 01:47:01 M 13 V1 FRA  
NUNEZ Barbara 01:48:25 F 9 SE FRA  
THEBAULT PIERRE YVES 01:48:26 M 6 V2 FRA  
POMPIDOR JOSS 01:49:38 F 4 V2 FRA  
MOLINE BERNARD 01:49:42 M 14 V1 FRA  
FRANCEZ CHARLOT STEPHANE 01:49:43 M 7 V2 FRA  
COMES UGO 01:51:17 M 21 SE FRA  
ROLLET WILLIAM 01:51:23 M 22 SE FRA  
PUJOL PHILIPPE 01:52:17 M 15 V1 FRA USP
CASELLAS LAURENT 01:52:44 M 16 V1 FRA  
BAILLY CHRISTEL 01:52:55 F 10 SE FRA  
AVERSENG MONIQUE 01:54:02 F 5 V2 FRA  
ESCOLANO LAETITIA 01:56:33 F 2 JU FRA  
JOSEPH JEAN 01:56:34 M 8 V2 FRA  
RESPAUD AURELIE 01:57:20 F 11 SE FRA  
POUJADE LUDOVIC 01:57:21 M 23 SE FRA  
SUNER PIERRE 01:58:11 M 2 V3 FRA  
ANDRIEUX FRANCOISE 01:59:21 F 6 V2 FRA  
LAMBOTTE MATHIEU 01:59:22 M 2 ES FRA  
CHOLLEY DANIEL 02:02:14 M 3 V4 FRA  
LLANTIA JEAN MARC 02:03:38 M 17 V1 FRA