Classement final à Vernet-les-Bains

 

Clt. Nom - Prénom Temps Clt/Cat. Clt/Sexe Moy. Club/Ville
1 JULES Jonathan 01:56:42 1 SEM 1 M 10,797 [94] TEAM TRAIL PARIS
2 NEVEU Damien 02:00:34 1 V1M 2 M 10,451 [35] PLANETE GYM VITRE
3 TUTOIS Grégory 02:04:14 2 SEM 3 M 10,142 [80] VAL DE SOMME
4 HERNANDEZ Alan 02:04:29 3 SEM 4 M 10,122 [66] RAC
5 DELRUE Frédéric 02:04:54 2 V1M 5 M 10,088 [66] FONT ROMEU AC
6 MARTINEZ-LOPEZ Serafin (ESP) 02:06:43 3 V1M 6 M 9,943 [66] CANTINA ZAPATA PURA VIDA
7 LOHMANN Youn 02:07:02 4 SEM 7 M 9,919 [29] PLOUGUERNEAU
8 LENOGUE Emmanuel 02:10:19 4 V1M 8 M 9,669 [] 
9 GERBAL Baptiste 02:10:40 5 SEM 9 M 9,643 [48] SAINT BAUZILE
10 LEYNAUD Benoit 02:18:43 6 SEM 10 M 9,083 [66] LE BOULOU
11 REYNAL Valérie 02:21:13 1 SEF 1 F 8,922 [66] RUNNING BEACH CLUB
12 GIRAUDON Quentin 02:22:04 7 SEM 11 M 8,869 [] 
13 CANAL Pierre-Mathieu 02:24:08 8 SEM 12 M 8,742 [66] 3T
14 DEMARESCHALK Jérôme (BEL) 02:26:29 9 SEM 13 M 8,602 [50] RUN STORE
15 LIBAR Arthur 02:27:16 1 ESM 14 M 8,556 [66] CATTLAR
16 DARE Sébastien 02:30:05 10 SEM 15 M 8,395 [11] COURSAN
17 MONET Patrick 02:31:43 1 V2M 16 M 8,305 [66] TVA
18 TOUBERT Cyril 02:32:40 5 V1M 17 M 8,253 [66] CLAIRA
19 GADRAS Jean-Michel 02:33:03 1 V3M 18 M 8,233 [33] BAIGNEAUX
20 NIZAN Dylan 02:33:33 11 SEM 19 M 8,206 [81] ALBI
20 MARTY Jérémy 02:33:33 2 ESM 19 M 8,206 [66] PRADES
22 MARTIN Samuel 02:33:39 6 V1M 21 M 8,200 [66] SAINT ESTEVE
23 PERON Coline 02:33:48 2 SEF 2 F 8,192 [] 
24 VILTARD William 02:35:41 7 V1M 22 M 8,093 [66] CLAIRA
25 CAMPION Bruno 02:36:12 2 V3M 23 M 8,067 [66] HVA
26 MEZIERES Serge 02:36:24 2 V2M 24 M 8,056 [85] UST TOURCOING
27 SIERECKI Mathias 02:37:51 12 SEM 25 M 7,982 [98] NOUMEA
28 REIG Jean 02:38:16 3 V3M 26 M 7,961 [] 
29 CALVEL Pierre 02:39:29 8 V1M 27 M 7,901 [66] BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
30 SOULERE Frédéric 02:39:30 9 V1M 28 M 7,900 [66] LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB
31 DOREY Cathy 02:39:49 1 V1F 3 F 7,884 [41] GTB
32 ARCHILLA Eric 02:40:02 3 V2M 29 M 7,873 [11] NARBONNE
33 MENCHERINI Roland 02:40:25 4 V2M 30 M 7,855 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
34 BLANC Isaure 02:41:01 2 V1F 4 F 7,825 [63] CEYRAT
35 SOUYRIS Hervé 02:41:10 4 V3M 31 M 7,818 [81] ALBI
36 NELAIN Raphaël 02:41:31 10 V1M 32 M 7,801 [66] UPA 66
37 MEROU Christian 02:41:47 5 V2M 33 M 7,788 [66] RMT
38 DURA Cyril 02:42:03 13 SEM 34 M 7,775 [30] GARONS
39 AUBERT Cyril 02:42:43 11 V1M 35 M 7,744 [49] CANTENAY EPINARD
40 GROUVEL Marianne 02:42:47 3 SEF 5 F 7,740 [66] JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
41 GERBAL Suzy 02:43:17 3 V1F 6 F 7,717 [48] SAINT BAUZILE
41 HELLIO Gérard 02:43:17 6 V2M 36 M 7,717 [44] AC CHAPELAIN ATHLETISME
43 TOURNOIS Christophe 02:44:24 12 V1M 37 M 7,664 [45] CHECY
44 SAVARY Kevin 02:44:36 3 ESM 38 M 7,655 [13] TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
45 MENCHON Pascal 02:45:01 13 V1M 39 M 7,636 [66] BAIXAS
46 SAINT-SAENS Geyson 02:45:03 14 SEM 40 M 7,634 [11] GINESTAS X TRAIL
47 ARPAJOU Gilles 02:45:22 15 SEM 41 M 7,619 [66] MEDIPOLE
48 BARRY Aude 02:47:12 4 V1F 7 F 7,536 [66] NDANGANE
49 AZAM Jonathan 02:47:39 16 SEM 42 M 7,516 [11] ALZONNE
50 RESPLANDY Nadia 02:47:40 5 V1F 8 F 7,515 [11] GINESTAS X TRAIL
51 HERENCIA Manuel 02:48:51 5 V3M 43 M 7,462 [66] LA CABANASSE
52 KADDOUR Benoit 02:49:11 17 SEM 44 M 7,448 [11] SAINT VULBAS
53 GRANJEAN Marilyne 02:49:19 4 SEF 9 F 7,442 [28] ACLAM
54 SOL Marie-José 02:49:35 6 V1F 10 F 7,430 [66] 3T
55 ROCA-VILALTA Jaume (ESP) 02:50:53 14 V1M 45 M 7,373 [] TORRENA
56 QUER Nathalie 02:51:25 7 V1F 11 F 7,351 [66] 3T
57 DIJOUX Jean-Stéphane 02:52:55 18 SEM 46 M 7,287 [97] LE PITON SAINT LEU
58 MORENO Antoine 02:53:46 6 V3M 47 M 7,251 [66] JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
59 NIRASCOU Patricia 02:56:34 1 V2F 12 F 7,136 [] 
60 PEDERENCINO Vincent 02:56:35 15 V1M 48 M 7,135 [94] LE KREMLIN BICETRE
61 PEREZ Juan-Pedro 02:56:44 19 SEM 49 M 7,129 [66] SAINTE MARIE LA MER
62 HUMBERT Cédric 02:57:17 16 V1M 50 M 7,107 [66] TAUTAVEL
63 JULIEN Charline 02:57:29 5 SEF 13 F 7,099 [11] GINESTAS X TRAIL
64 CHAMPAGNE Cédric 02:57:47 17 V1M 51 M 7,087 [33] SAINT SELVE
65 NAVEAU Lucien 03:00:29 20 SEM 52 M 6,981 [78] AL'LU TEAM
66 FRICKEY Yannick 03:00:30 18 V1M 53 M 6,981 [11] BCCM
67 CASES Edith 03:00:31 6 SEF 14 F 6,980 [66] TVA
68 FORTIER Alexis 03:01:41 21 SEM 54 M 6,935 [92] AL'LU TEAM
69 MALVAL Didier 03:01:58 19 V1M 55 M 6,924 [63] AUBIERE
69 CHAMBRIAL Marc 03:01:58 22 SEM 55 M 6,924 [63] SAINT JULIEN DE COPPEL
71 PUIGT Sébastien 03:02:30 20 V1M 57 M 6,904 [31] BEAUZELLE
72 TAFFARD Simon 03:02:40 23 SEM 58 M 6,898 [33] CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
73 SANCHEZ Timoté 03:03:25 7 V3M 59 M 6,870 [11] BCCM
74 DARLIS Monika 03:04:30 8 V1F 15 F 6,829 [66] COLLIOURE
75 LAIR Georges 03:06:02 8 V3M 60 M 6,773 [66] RUNNING 66
76 CRESPO Julien 03:06:03 24 SEM 61 M 6,772 [66] VINCA
77 GUENON Charlotte 03:06:16 7 SEF 16 F 6,764 [66] RMT
78 YON Philippe 03:06:34 7 V2M 62 M 6,754 [66] VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE
79 PELEJA Stéphane 03:07:32 21 V1M 63 M 6,719 [66] SPARTIATE TRAIL 66
80 VERNEAU Olivier 03:07:59 8 V2M 64 M 6,703 [66] HAPPY SPORT SANTE
81 BARGES Jean-Alain 03:08:51 22 V1M 65 M 6,672 [20] DJIBOUTI
81 CARCASSONNE Arnaud 03:08:51 22 V1M 65 M 6,672 [66] TOULOUGES
83 SIGILLO Romuald 03:09:22 24 V1M 67 M 6,654 [66] ASPRES'INES TRAIL & BEER
84 BERNARD Alain 03:09:42 25 SEM 68 M 6,642 [77] BUSSY SAINT GEORGES
85 DEFONTAINE Emmanuel 03:10:39 26 SEM 69 M 6,609 [49] TORFOU
86 RUIZ Eric 03:10:45 9 V2M 70 M 6,606 [66] RUNNING 66
87 BOYER Cathy 03:12:42 2 V2F 17 F 6,539 [66] RUNNING 66
88 DENIAU Maxime 03:12:57 27 SEM 71 M 6,530 [31] TOULOUSE
89 MEROU Corinne 03:13:07 3 V2F 18 F 6,525 [66] RMT
90 SUPIOT Cédric 03:14:15 28 SEM 72 M 6,486 [44] RCN THOUARE-MAUVES
91 DUGOR David 03:14:35 25 V1M 73 M 6,475 [56] CAUDAN
92 BAZIN Hugo 03:15:38 29 SEM 74 M 6,441 [76] ROUEN
93 URGIN Olivier 03:16:02 26 V1M 75 M 6,427 [66] BETES DE TRAIL
94 JEAN-PIERRE Alexandra 03:16:03 9 V1F 19 F 6,427 [66] LES BETES DE TRAIL
95 COLI Clément 03:18:26 30 SEM 76 M 6,350 [66] 3T
96 CAZAJOU Thomas 03:18:47 31 SEM 77 M 6,339 [97] MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
96 MAUREY Arnaud 03:18:47 31 SEM 77 M 6,339 [66] POLLESTRES
98 GIL Céline 03:22:02 10 V1F 20 F 6,237 [66] LES FORCENAIRES
99 JAUME Sandrine 03:22:52 4 V2F 21 F 6,211 [13] TEAM EYRAGUES
100 EMONT Gaëlle 03:23:57 11 V1F 22 F 6,178 [10] MJC MARIGNY FLAVY
101 PLA Audrey 03:24:22 12 V1F 23 F 6,165 [66] CANOHES
102 BAILLY Christelle 03:24:23 8 SEF 24 F 6,165 [66] CANOHES
103 GAUTHIER Laurent 03:25:25 10 V2M 79 M 6,134 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
104 JULIER Dominique 03:25:26 9 V3M 80 M 6,133 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
105 PEREZ Adrien 03:27:06 33 SEM 81 M 6,084 [66] F
105 SEGURA Mathieu 03:27:06 33 SEM 81 M 6,084 [66] THUIR
107 GYPENS Julien (BEL) 03:27:08 35 SEM 83 M 6,083 [14] UTT
108 ESCOLANO Laetitia 03:28:08 1 ESF 25 F 6,054 [66] PERPIGNAN
108 JOSEPH Jean 03:28:08 10 V3M 83 M 6,054 [66] PERPIGNAN
110 HERNANDEZ Jean-François 03:28:29 11 V3M 85 M 6,044 [34] GANGES COURT
111 BAILLEUX Cyril 03:28:43 27 V1M 86 M 6,037 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
112 VARLOT Patrick 03:28:46 1 V4M 87 M 6,035 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
113 BAILLIF Philippe 03:29:50 28 V1M 88 M 6,005 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
114 PERONEILLE Sophie 03:30:19 13 V1F 26 F 5,991 [66] SAINT JEAN LASSEILLE
115 MONNEUSE Catherine 03:30:24 5 V2F 27 F 5,989 [64] MAIRIE DE CANNES
116 LUBY Céline 03:30:54 9 SEF 28 F 5,974 [47] LABRETONIE
117 LUBY Lionel 03:30:55 29 V1M 89 M 5,974 [47] LABRETONIE
118 ORNAQUE Benoit 03:31:10 36 SEM 90 M 5,967 [66] MONTESCOT
119 CZACHOR Alain 03:33:37 2 V4M 91 M 5,898 [66] TVA
120 MASACHS Muriel 03:33:42 14 V1F 29 F 5,896 [66] ENDAVANT 66
121 RACLOT Céline 03:34:00 10 SEF 30 F 5,888 [77] AVENIR SAMOREAU
122 GALET André 03:35:05 12 V3M 92 M 5,858 [66] 3T
122 MARTINEZ Sophie 03:35:05 15 V1F 31 F 5,858 [66] 3T
124 BAUER Richard 03:38:00 37 SEM 93 M 5,780 [66] LES FORCENAIRES
125 RIBERE Daniele 03:41:33 1 V3F 32 F 5,687 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
126 GARCIA Valérie 03:43:55 16 V1F 33 F 5,627 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
127 BOURDREZ Amélie 03:45:34 11 SEF 34 F 5,586 [62] BETHUNE
128 PIQUET Robert 03:50:25 3 V4M 94 M 5,468 [66] RUNNING 66
129 MANI Morad 03:51:13 30 V1M 95 M 5,449 [66] ESTAGEL
130 BAILLEUX Christelle 03:54:38 17 V1F 35 F 5,370 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
131 GUERVIN Patrick 03:54:40 13 V3M 96 M 5,369 [77] AVENIR DE SAMOREAU
132 PLUSQUELLEC Nathalie 04:04:00 6 V2F 36 F 5,164 [66] PRADES
133 CAMOS Priscillia 04:07:30 12 SEF 37 F 5,091 [66] CANOHES
134 CAZES Jean-Florent 04:15:00 38 SEM 97 M 4,941 [31] TOULOUSE