Clas. Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Clas. Cat. Club
1 POCHAT COTTILLOUX GEDEON M 03:17:06 1 SE TEAM SALOMON FRANCE
2 MIGNOT THIERRY M 03:22:47 2 SE RUNNING 66
3 LEY ANTOINE M 03:23:12 3 SE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER
4 RABAT Michel M 03:23:50 4 SE  
5 GEA JEROME M 03:26:34 5 SE TVA
6 FALGAYRAC ROMAIN M 03:31:43 6 SE  
7 MALARTRE ALEXANDRE M 03:33:01 7 SE CLUB NORDIQUE SAINT JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
8 VIALADE NICOLAS M 03:38:07 8 SE  
9 MARIN JOSE M 03:38:50 1 V1  
10 MARIN BRUNO M 03:39:29 1 V2 TVA
11 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND M 03:39:58 2 V2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE
12 CRESPO SEBASTIEN M 03:41:22 9 SE 3T
13 MOLAS JEROME M 03:41:37 10 SE HVA TOCATS DEL CIM
14 BOUDOU PIERRE M 03:42:45 11 SE RUNNING 66
15 GHIRARD FLORENT M 03:45:23 12 SE  
16 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN M 03:46:08 13 SE ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
17 ROBIN OLIVIER M 03:46:32 2 V1 CHARTRES VERTICAL
18 LERAY MICHAEL M 03:49:22 3 V1  
19 THEODIN YANN M 03:49:35 4 V1 AS ORANGE CESSON
20 MOUISSET CHRISTOPHER M 03:52:29 14 SE RT FAMILY
21 REUS JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 03:53:39 5 V1  
22 DORNIER CHARLES M 03:54:16 15 SE  
23 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID M 03:54:39 16 SE  
24 ALSINA FAJARDO DAVID M 03:54:40 6 V1 BIOMECANICADELCICLISME
25 BILLERACH JULIEN M 03:54:45 17 SE #TEAMCOUDENE
26 PARIS THOMAS M 03:55:54 18 SE DIJON TRIATHLON RUNNING 3 RAIDLIGHT
27 HADDAD SOFIANE M 03:55:57 19 SE  
28 KORTABA PEZIN MELANIE F 03:56:51 1 SE  
29 DUCLOS GUILLAUME M 03:57:56 20 SE RAC
30 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE M 03:58:02 7 V1 3T
31 FOXONET JEAN NOEL M 03:58:07 8 V1 3T
32 ANDREU TRIAS LAIA F 03:58:13 2 SE CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLUS
33 BOBO CHRISTOPHE M 03:59:32 21 SE ALTITRAINIG
34 VILA BENOIT M 04:00:20 22 SE TVA
35 DELPY FABIEN M 04:00:36 23 SE AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
36 MARTIN CLEMENT M 04:06:21 24 SE RT FAMILY
37 CARAMEL MAXIME M 04:06:32 25 SE TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
38 BAUDINET JEAN PHILIPPE M 04:06:34 9 V1 RAC SAINT ESTEVE
39 LLAMAS BOZA TONI M 04:07:40 10 V1  
40 RISI FLORIAN M 04:08:34 26 SE TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
41 DORE CEDRIC M 04:08:42 11 V1 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB
42 KIND JOHANNES M 04:09:09 12 V1  
43 COYDE PAUL M 04:09:20 27 SE RUNNING 66
44 SMITH AXEL M 04:09:21 28 SE TVA
45 BREBANT OLIVIER M 04:09:22 13 V1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
46 CULLELL CLAUDE M 04:09:42 14 V1  
47 PERRENOUD THOMAS M 04:09:48 29 SE YOU CAN TRAIL
48 BRUZY HENRI M 04:10:53 15 V1 TVA
49 GAZE KEVIN M 04:10:54 30 SE TVA
50 VALETTE THIERRY M 04:11:22 16 V1  
51 DELCOUR EMMANUEL M 04:11:36 31 SE  
52 SAINTOT LUCAS M 04:11:50 32 SE  
53 JOUFFREY NICOLAS M 04:12:22 33 SE  
54 SANTANAC LAURENCE F 04:12:27 1 V1 ACNM
55 AZALAGUE BASTIEN M 04:13:08 34 SE ASSA
56 PINCHON VINCENT M 04:13:12 17 V1  
57 ROUCH JEROME M 04:13:25 35 SE  
58 DAVID MARTIAL M 04:13:33 18 V1  
59 BERTIN FLORIAN M 04:13:49 36 SE  
60 BEZIA DOMINIQUE M 04:14:20 19 V1 LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES
61 COME STEPHANE M 04:14:39 20 V1  
62 GRABOLEDA GARRIGA ENRIC M 04:15:10 21 V1 TRAMUNTANA UELL LLAYNCA
63 PAGES PIFFERRER MIQUEL M 04:15:11 37 SE TRAMUNTANA UELL LLAYNCA
64 NAVARRO JOACHIM M 04:15:16 3 V2 RUNNING 66
65 CASALS CYRIL M 04:15:27 22 V1  
66 EHRHARD YOANN M 04:15:50 38 SE  
67 FERRON PATRICE M 04:16:14 23 V1  
68 SABIOLS FRANCK M 04:16:58 39 SE RIBERAL AC
69 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU M 04:17:04 1 ES BCAM
70 GABET PASCAL M 04:17:09 40 SE  
71 LEFEBRE REMI M 04:17:34 41 SE VIGATANES DEL VOLO
72 DUMOULIN BENOIT M 04:18:00 42 SE UPA 66
73 SAINT MARTINO GAETAN M 04:19:19 43 SE  
74 MANENT OLIVIER M 04:19:52 44 SE  
75 SUAU CYRIL M 04:20:00 24 V1 RUNNING 66
76 PARIS REMI M 04:21:21 45 SE LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
77 DUPIAT VINCENT M 04:22:16 46 SE  
78 RAYMOND JEROME M 04:22:26 25 V1 DRAGUIGNAN UC
79 TICHE MATHIEU M 04:23:46 47 SE  
80 CONEGERO YANNICK M 04:23:48 26 V1 CERBERE TRAIL SAPEUR POMPIER
81 CAZENOVE JEAN M 04:24:01 27 V1  
82 RAYNAUD RICHARD M 04:24:05 4 V2 BIBI TEAM
83 GINESTE FRANCOISE F 04:24:21 1 V2 JUNTS X  CIM
84 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN M 04:24:23 48 SE  
85 RABAT AGNES F 04:24:25 3 SE BOJOS DE MUNTANYA
86 ZUCOLLO JEROME M 04:24:27 28 V1 RAIDLIGHT
87 MINARY BENOIT M 04:24:43 49 SE LA FARE SPORT NATURE
88 TAILLOLE JEAN LUC M 04:24:50 5 V2 3T
89 OSUNA HENARES JESUS M 04:25:01 29 V1 TRAMUNTANA UELL LLAYNCA
90 TOUROUDE ANTHONY M 04:25:06 2 ES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE
91 PUIG JULIEN M 04:26:15 50 SE RUNNING 66
92 CUSI BATTLE AINA F 04:27:38 4 SE TRAMUNTANA UELL LLAYNCA
93 BENEZIS NICOLAS M 04:27:55 30 V1  
94 MARCHIONI THIERRY M 04:29:32 31 V1  
95 XAVIER STEPHANE M 04:29:42 32 V1 TVA
96 HOUDEE BENJAMIN M 04:30:15 51 SE  
97 SELVA NICOLAS M 04:30:28 52 SE  
98 LADEVEZE FABIEN M 04:31:29 33 V1 TRAIL DE MONTGAILHARD
99 BLIN ANCEL SYLVAIN M 04:31:32 34 V1  
100 MARTINEZ SAMUEL M 04:32:45 53 SE  
101 LACROIX JEROME M 04:33:06 54 SE  
102 LAMADON PERIE SEBASTIEN M 04:33:29 35 V1  
103 OLIVE MATHIEU M 04:33:36 55 SE FORÇA TRAIL MILLAS
104 PUJOL LOIC M 04:33:54 56 SE  
105 VUILLAMIER JEROME M 04:33:59 57 SE RUNNING 66
106 CALMUS PASCAL M 04:34:26 36 V1  
107 XETXU THOMAS M 04:34:41 58 SE  
108 CAYROL FLAMENT VALERIE F 04:34:53 2 V1  
109 DEROLLEPOT JANICK M 04:35:07 37 V1 SNRE
110 TRIBILLAC NICOLAS M 04:35:25 59 SE LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
111 LE SOLLEU ERWAN M 04:35:48 38 V1  
112 BLANC PIERRE M 04:36:23 39 V1  
113 NUNEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR M 04:36:25 60 SE RICARD VILA
114 LIBERT JEAN ARNAUD M 04:36:36 61 SE JOGGERS LOUVIGNEEN
115 LELOT NORTE PAUL M 04:36:47 62 SE GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
116 MONSARRAT VINCENT M 04:37:20 63 SE  
117 LAMBERT SIMON M 04:37:38 64 SE AS ROMAGNAT
118 BUFFET CHARLIE M 04:37:40 6 V2  
119 VANNOORENBERGHE CHARLES M 04:37:52 65 SE FINIR SUR LES MOIGNONS
120 LALLET LOUIS M 04:38:25 66 SE  
121 LOEILLET PIERRE M 04:38:52 40 V1 TVA
122 GOSSART JEROME M 04:38:54 67 SE US MARQUETTE
123 GOSSART JULIEN M 04:38:56 68 SE  
124 MONET PATRICK M 04:39:03 7 V2 TVA
125 COMBALBERT JULIEN M 04:39:21 69 SE  
126 VIDAL THOMAS M 04:39:30 70 SE  
127 GANGLOFF HUGO M 04:39:37 71 SE  
128 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN M 04:40:07 8 V2 UPA 66
129 CARRERO JULIEN M 04:40:17 9 V2  
130 DIDIER GUILLAUME M 04:40:24 72 SE  
131 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME M 04:40:32 41 V1 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU
132 MAZOUNI KARIM M 04:40:48 42 V1  
133 BLOT DAVID M 04:40:54 10 V2 ELAN CANOHES
134 ORMENO JOEL M 04:40:58 73 SE VIGATANES DEL VOLO
135 LEROY EMMANUEL M 04:41:00 43 V1 TVA
136 KIBBEY DANNNY M 04:41:41 44 V1  
137 GAUTIER PIERRE M 04:42:19 74 SE  
138 CARRIERE JULIEN M 04:42:28 75 SE  
139 CALVEL PIERRE M 04:42:30 45 V1 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
140 LOPEZ GUILLAUME M 04:42:33 46 V1  
141 BONNET FREDERIC M 04:42:37 47 V1 BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL
142 SOULA MICHEL M 04:42:41 48 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
143 PARAYRE MATHIEU M 04:43:07 76 SE  
144 GIL FRANCK M 04:43:14 77 SE  
145 LOGET ELISE F 04:43:26 5 SE  
146 CASTAGNO FABRICE M 04:45:06 78 SE ASTC
147 GEUDVERT JEAN PHILIPPE M 04:45:11 49 V1  
148 SOLATGES GUILLEM M 04:45:23 50 V1  
149 BELAUD JULIEN M 04:45:24 51 V1 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES
150 LAVERGNE JEAN MICHEL M 04:45:26 52 V1  
151 PERONNE LOUIS M 04:45:51 79 SE  
152 ROHART LUDWIG M 04:46:16 80 SE UASG
153 FRAYSSE ADRIEN M 04:46:25 81 SE  
154 VERDOODT CARAZO PHILIPPE M 04:46:33 82 SE TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
155 MARTIN PAUL M 04:46:34 83 SE TOCATS DEL CIM
156 MARTIN STEPHANE M 04:46:36 11 V2 TOCATS DEL CIM
157 SID FARID M 04:46:50 84 SE  
158 PARIS LUDOVIC M 04:47:14 85 SE  
159 HUSSON ROMAIN M 04:47:19 86 SE  
160 TOUNKARA MICHAEL M 04:47:33 53 V1 TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
161 VAN MELLE MATTHIEU M 04:48:02 87 SE UA SENS
162 GARCIN CAROLINE F 04:48:13 6 SE  
163 RAYNARD GREGORY M 04:49:51 88 SE  
164 LIDEC OLIVIER M 04:49:59 54 V1 ASRT CA02C
165 GAUTHIER STEPHANE M 04:50:04 89 SE  
166 LANNOY STEVE M 04:50:11 90 SE  
167 LAZZARA JEREMY M 04:50:21 91 SE  
168 DUFOUR DAMIEN M 04:50:37 55 V1 3T
169 GARCIA PIERRE M 04:50:55 56 V1 SMCC
170 BOUVARD MICHEL M 04:51:02 1 V3  
171 RABIA FIRMIN M 04:51:03 57 V1  
172 DUBOIS GHISLAIN M 04:51:04 58 V1  
173 LOPËZ CHRISTOPHE M 04:51:11 59 V1 3T
174 MATTIUZZO ALESSIO M 04:51:16 92 SE  
175 MOYSE JEROME M 04:51:19 60 V1 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON
176 PUCCI ERIC M 04:51:32 61 V1  
177 GOMES ROJAS ALBERTO M 04:51:42 62 V1 TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
178 QUINTILLA ERIC M 04:52:03 63 V1  
179 LANG SERGE M 04:52:34 64 V1  
180 MANTELLATO OLIVIER M 04:52:36 65 V1  
181 LE PEMP ROMAIN M 04:52:38 93 SE LES PIEDS SUR TERRE. BLOG
182 HOGUET VINCENT M 04:53:57 94 SE UAV
183 EDMOND BAPTISTE M 04:54:04 95 SE  
184 JAMPY MATHIEU M 04:54:11 96 SE  
185 BRUNET PIERRE M 04:55:19 97 SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME
186 RAYNAL GREGORY M 04:55:25 66 V1  
187 BOUIX ARNAUD M 04:55:40 3 ES  
188 REYMOND AURELIEN M 04:55:54 98 SE  
189 COLOMER LAURENT M 04:55:56 99 SE  
190 VOISINE FRANCOIS M 04:56:18 2 V3 LAVAL COURT COOL
191 AUBERTY MIKAEL M 04:56:24 100 SE  
192 ENGMAN THEO M 04:57:05 101 SE  
193 DOMENECH BENJAMIN M 04:57:42 102 SE  
194 DOMENECH JEAN BAPTISTE M 04:57:43 103 SE  
195 MANAS CHRISTOPHE M 04:57:45 67 V1  
196 DEMICHELI CEDRIC M 04:58:03 104 SE RAC SAINT ESTEVE
197 FLAHAUT MICHAEL M 04:58:12 68 V1  
198 DHORME PIERRE M 04:58:23 105 SE  
199 GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL M 04:58:39 69 V1  
200 LARUE FLORENT M 04:58:42 106 SE  
201 BERROU JEAN MAXENCE M 04:58:44 107 SE RMA
202 CARTIER ANTOINE M 04:58:55 108 SE 3T
203 HAOUISEE CEDRIC M 04:59:10 70 V1 KRAID
204 BOURRAT CLEMENT M 04:59:13 109 SE  
205 BELKHIR LUC M 04:59:32 71 V1  
206 ROBINO BENOIT M 04:59:33 110 SE  
207 WALLYN GREGORY M 04:59:36 72 V1  
208 SAGUER DANIEL M 04:59:55 3 V3 JUNTS X  CIM
209 PUIG FREDERIC M 05:00:05 12 V2 SCHNEIDER
210 COMAS BRUNO M 05:00:15 111 SE BETES DE TRAIL
211 CROISET TERIK M 05:00:16 112 SE APTAVITA
212 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS M 05:00:25 113 SE  
213 LOPEZ JORDI M 05:00:35 114 SE  
214 PICARD GUILLAUME M 05:00:36 115 SE  
215 PAUL ETIENNE M 05:00:37 116 SE  
216 TARRADE MATHIEU M 05:01:02 117 SE PERIGUEUX RUNNING
217 TISSEYRE ERIC M 05:01:04 118 SE RAC SAINT ESTEVE
218 CONNAN MARIE THERESE F 05:01:16 1 V3 JOGGERS DE LAITA
219 TORRENT GUILLEM M 05:01:22 73 V1  
220 PAYA MARCEL M 05:01:29 74 V1 ESPRIT NATURE
221 BURVENIQUE ROMAIN M 05:01:34 119 SE  
222 RIVERA TORRESCUSA MONTSE F 05:01:37 3 V1 TRAMUNTANA UELL LLAYNCA
223 GOMEZ SONI M 05:02:03 75 V1 TVA
224 ROCACHER MAGALI F 05:02:06 4 V1 TVA
225 BAILON PATRICK M 05:02:09 120 SE  
226 RUIZ OLIVIER M 05:02:13 121 SE APTAVITA
227 CARBONES ANDORRA DAVID M 05:02:33 76 V1 TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
228 CONNAN RENE M 05:02:35 4 V3 JOGGERS DE LAITA
229 VALLIER JEROME M 05:02:38 77 V1 BETES DE TRAIL
230 SABATIER FREDERIC M 05:02:51 78 V1  
231 CAUDRELIER JEREMIE M 05:02:53 79 V1 SECTION TRAIL CAF FOURMIES
232 COLL CLAUDE M 05:02:56 5 V3 RUNNING 66
233 JAMPY FLORIAN M 05:02:58 122 SE TVA
234 ATIENZA RIGAU MARIANO M 05:03:00 80 V1 DIVERSPORT
235 BORNAND XAVIER M 05:03:13 81 V1  
236 POUCH CHRISTOPHE M 05:03:21 13 V2  
237 MARTY DAVID M 05:03:50 123 SE  
238 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE F 05:03:52 7 SE TRAIL CATHARE  / TEAM PAPYCOACH
239 MARTINEZ MAGALIE F 05:03:53 5 V1 TRAIL CATHARE / TEAM PAPYCOACH
240 PLANAS GILLES M 05:04:04 124 SE VIGATANES DEL VOLO
241 BREQUEVILLE DAVID M 05:04:09 82 V1  
242 AUSSEL PIERRE MICHEL M 05:04:10 14 V2  
243 BENASSIS MARC M 05:04:40 125 SE RUNNING 66
244 FOURNIER LAURENT M 05:05:00 15 V2  
245 BOSCH JEAN PIERRE M 05:05:28 83 V1 UPA 66
246 GOURSOLLES OLIVIER M 05:05:33 84 V1 ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
247 RIVERAIN FLORENT M 05:05:34 126 SE BLAUSASC TRAIL
248 DUBOIS THIERRY M 05:05:36 16 V2 TVA
249 LE ROUZIC LAURENT M 05:05:37 85 V1 RAIDLINK'S 07
250 CARBONNEL LUDOVIC M 05:05:39 127 SE  
251 BOISSONT SOPHIE F 05:05:49 6 V1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
252 ABADIE ALEXANDRE M 05:05:53 128 SE  
253 POLI THIBAUT M 05:06:09 86 V1 SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
254 MARTINEZ OLIVIA F 05:06:26 8 SE TEAM TRAIL TOURRAINE
255 MAURENCE CHRISTOPHE M 05:06:54 87 V1  
256 CARON JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 05:07:08 88 V1  
257 PERALTA MATHIAS M 05:07:36 129 SE  
258 KLEIN RUDY M 05:07:40 130 SE  
259 POLJANSEK JEROME M 05:07:59 131 SE  
260 RIBERE ADRIEN M 05:08:25 6 V3 RAC SAINT ESTEVE
261 DALOS SEBASTIEN M 05:08:33 132 SE  
262 REMOND CHRISTOPHE M 05:08:38 17 V2 MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVENTURE
263 MESSAGER FRANCOIS M 05:08:55 18 V2  
264 SENSEBY THIERRY M 05:08:58 89 V1 3T
265 HERRERA JOSE M 05:09:05 19 V2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
266 VALLVERDU NICOLAS M 05:09:21 133 SE  
267 MORENO RAMON M 05:09:24 90 V1 SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
268 THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN M 05:09:26 134 SE RAC SAINT ESTEVE
269 REDOR ALEXIS M 05:09:32 135 SE  
270 MAURIERES JEROME M 05:09:35 91 V1  
271 LUTRINGER ADRIANE F 05:09:43 9 SE  
272 CAPOULADE FABIEN M 05:09:59 92 V1  
273 L HERMINIER RICHARD M 05:10:21 93 V1  
274 FOURQUET LAURENT M 05:10:49 136 SE QUIZAS TEAM
275 AESCHBACHER CLEMENT M 05:11:03 137 SE  
276 HENRY MORGAN M 05:11:09 138 SE 3T
277 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE M 05:11:12 139 SE  
278 CHABRIDON MATHIEU M 05:11:17 140 SE NOSYSTOLE KLUB
279 LARRAT ERIC M 05:11:32 141 SE  
280 JARDRIX PASCAL M 05:11:39 142 SE FORCATRAIL
281 REVEL CHRISTIAN M 05:11:51 20 V2  
282 ROUX TRISTAN M 05:12:28 143 SE  
283 BLEY LAURENT M 05:12:36 94 V1  
284 LEDEZ OLIVIER M 05:12:40 21 V2  
285 MAGNE MAXIME M 05:13:07 95 V1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
286 DELAMARE  BENOIT M 05:13:08 144 SE  
287 AVILA CLEMENT M 05:13:08 96 V1 COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON
288 LE GOFF MATHIEU M 05:13:17 144 SE RT FAMILY
289 POMAR JONATHAN M 05:13:40 145 SE  
290 RODIER FREDERIC M 05:13:42 97 V1 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
291 CHARTIER ERIC M 05:13:44 98 V1 RIBERAL AC
292 DUBOS CHARLES M 05:13:54 146 SE  
293 LE FLOCH RONAN M 05:13:55 147 SE  
294 QUEILLE DAVID M 05:13:59 99 V1  
295 MIRON RICHARD M 05:14:01 7 V3 RUN FOR SWING
296 ABRAHAM LAURENT M 05:14:26 22 V2  
297 MOLINA NICOLAS M 05:15:05 148 SE  
298 OUBEZZA MOHAMED M 05:15:09 100 V1 ENGIE GREEN
299 BOUVARD GUILLAUME M 05:15:18 149 SE  
300 ROLDOS FABRICE M 05:15:32 150 SE  
301 PERZ OLIVIER M 05:16:07 23 V2  
302 GAILLETON ARNAUD M 05:16:18 151 SE LES FOULEES DU SOU
303 CANALS GELADA JORDI M 05:16:21 101 V1 C.C. LLEMENA
304 REYNES JEAN MICHEL M 05:16:23 102 V1  
305 FERNANDEZ NATHALIE F 05:16:40 10 SE  
306 BOUR OLIVIER M 05:16:43 152 SE  
307 ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE M 05:16:48 103 V1  
308 TADIOTTO DAVID M 05:17:09 104 V1 UPA 66
309 CANO GUILLAUME M 05:17:23 153 SE  
310 PEARSON CLARE F 05:17:28 11 SE WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
311 LEBOUCHER YANN M 05:17:32 154 SE  
312 HEBRAUD HUGUES M 05:17:38 105 V1 GINESTAS X TRAIL
313 BRETAUDEAU BENJAMIN M 05:17:39 155 SE LB CHATEAUROUX
314 MATHELIN TOM M 05:17:49 156 SE  
315 GUILLERAULT JULIEN M 05:18:05 157 SE  
316 ROBERT LOIC M 05:18:18 158 SE  
317 LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE M 05:18:19 24 V2  
318 GAYRAUD BAPTISTE M 05:18:25 159 SE  
319 L HERMINIER VIRGINIE F 05:18:27 7 V1  
320 AZZI FABRICE M 05:18:29 106 V1 TEAM SANS PEIPIN
321 BARON BENOIT M 05:18:38 160 SE  
322 CABOCEL CEDRIC M 05:19:34 161 SE ATHLETIC CLUB LLUPIA
323 STROH OLIVIER M 05:19:36 162 SE CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
324 VIGNERON NICOLAS M 05:19:47 107 V1 CSB BETTON
325 BOUTAVIN DANIEL M 05:20:04 25 V2 EVEI MENDOIS ATHLETISME
326 SERRATS WILLIAM M 05:20:15 108 V1 TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNE
327 BUSQUETS PATRICE M 05:20:43 163 SE TOCATS DEL CIM
328 DOUCHET FREDERIC M 05:21:07 164 SE  
329 BELOTTI MARTIN M 05:21:22 165 SE  
330 BOMBARDO GREGORY M 05:21:23 109 V1  
331 AUSSEIL JONATHAN M 05:21:24 166 SE  
332 PY DENIS M 05:22:02 110 V1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
333 COURTIN JIMMY M 05:22:20 167 SE TVA
334 CARON CHRISTOPHE M 05:22:22 26 V2 CASI INSA
335 DROUHOT JEREMY M 05:22:34 111 V1  
336 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER M 05:22:36 8 V3 RUNNING 66
337 MORENO ANTOINE M 05:22:54 9 V3 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
338 PAVLAKIS BRUNO M 05:23:30 112 V1  
339 LECOUVREUR PAUL M 05:23:39 168 SE  
340 GARCIA RICHARD M 05:24:01 113 V1 RAC SAINT ESTEVE
341 REY FRANCOIS M 05:24:21 114 V1  
342 LEIGH MATTHEW M 05:24:23 115 V1  
343 GONNEAU FLORELLE F 05:24:25 12 SE  
344 GERALD FABIEN M 05:24:27 169 SE  
345 LEIGNADIER FABIEN M 05:24:30 170 SE  
346 LEIGNADIER LUDOVIC M 05:24:32 116 V1  
347 RUIZ JUAN M 05:24:41 171 SE TVA
348 DUBOIS PHILIPPE M 05:24:43 117 V1  
349 MARCH CHRISTIAN M 05:24:44 172 SE  
350 COULON XAVIER M 05:24:45 173 SE  
351 LE LONG FRANCK M 05:25:02 174 SE  
352 CHARVET DIDIER M 05,25,27 27 V2 TVA
353 MENDARO REMI M 05:25:36 118 V1  
354 PEREZ ERIC M 05:25:48 175 SE  
355 ESCUDER SANDRINE F 05:25:54 8 V1 3T
356 ANGE MATHIAS M 05:26:31 119 V1  
357 DOUFFIAGUES DIMITRI M 05:27:12 176 SE  
358 DAURIAC VINCENT M 05:27:15 177 SE  
359 CATROUX SIMON M 05:27:19 120 V1 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
360 CATROUX VALERIE F 05:27:20 9 V1 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
361 MARTEAU JONATHAN M 05:27:25 178 SE  
362 PREL BENOIT M 05:27:51 179 SE  
363 SACCU FRANCOIS M 05:27:53 27 V2  
364 LUC GUY M 05:27:55 122 V1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
365 TAILLOLE DOLORES F 05:27:57 2 V2 3T
366 MAZELLA PIERRICK M 05:28:07 180 SE  
367 PALCZEWSKI LAURENT M 05:28:48 123 V1  
368 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN M 05:28:57 28 V2 UPA 66
369 RACHIDI DANIEL M 05:29:25 124 V1  
370 RAYNAL STEPHANE M 05:29:44 125 V1  
371 PATRICIO CHRISTOPHE M 05:29:47 126 V1  
372 LANQUINE MATHIEU M 05:30:01 181 SE GO SPORT
373 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL M 05:30:05 127 V1  
374 SALLET DAVID M 05:30:13 128 V1 AS NANDY  TEAM SOLEIL
375 PARAYRE VINCENT M 05:30:31 29 V2  
376 BELLOIR YOANN M 05:30:45 129 V1  
377 COELHO OLIVIER M 05:30:46 130 V1  
378 BESORA CAUSILLAS ALBERT M 05:31:20 30 V2 TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
379 CAMIA ELODIE F 05:31:21 13 SE  
380 CERVONI LAURENT M 05:31:22 182 SE RUNNING 66
381 BAUDET HENRI M 05:31:23 10 V3  
382 BATLLE JEAN REGIS M 05:31:35 183 SE TEAM MB
383 VILA CHRYSTEL F 05:32:12 14 SE TVA
384 HUBERT MARCEL M 05:33:06 11 V3  
385 FERNANDES ALFREDO M 05:33:08 131 V1 TEAM MOI MEME
386 VIVES THOMAS M 05:33:22 184 SE US BELHOMERT
387 BONNEAU NICOLAS M 05:33:56 132 V1 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
388 TUSCH FRANCK M 05:34:49 133 V1 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES
389 ANDRE THIERRY M 05:35:37 134 V1 3T
390 CARRERO MAILYS F 05:35:48 15 SE  
391 CASAMITJANA MAXIME M 05:36:19 185 SE FORCA TRAIL
392 DUCLAUD ERIC M 05:36:31 31 V2  
393 GANGLOFF PHILIPPE M 05:36:32 32 V2 AS LIEBHERR
394 ASENCIO EMMANUEL M 05:36:41 186 SE  
395 D ARMENGOL PARRA PAU M 05:36:44 187 SE TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
396 BRICAUD JEREMY M 05:36:58 188 SE  
397 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE M 05:37:23 135 V1  
398 BRAUN THOMAS M 05:37:41 189 SE  
399 BOUSQUET PASCAL M 05:37:54 190 SE  
400 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE F 05:37:55 10 V1 ACRA ARLES
401 ROUSSEL ALAIN M 05:37:59 33 V2 ACRA ARLES
402 OLLIER JEAN BAPTISTE M 05:38:03 191 SE  
403 PEYRE NICOLAS M 05:38:05 192 SE  
404 CASTANIER SEBASTIEN M 05:38:13 136 V1  
405 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE F 05:38:15 11 V1 TOCATS DEL CIM
406 CORONES SYLVAIN M 05:38:52 137 V1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
407 PERALDO FREDERIC M 05:38:58 138 V1 US QUEVEN
408 MAURIERES AGATHE F 05:39:05 16 SE FIGEAC ATHLETISME CLUB
409 DESCAMPS DAVID M 05:39:22 139 V1 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY
410 CALEGARI ERMANNO M 05:39:30 1 V4 SPIRIDON CATALAN
411 DELOUSTAL ALAIN M 05:39:57 12 V3 ASARCM
412 VICENS FRANCK M 05:39:58 140 V1 3T
413 LETAILLANDIER BENOIT M 05:40:15 141 V1 LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE
414 GUIRIEC DAVID M 05:40:17 142 V1 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
415 CASTAINGTS MELISSE F 05:40:33 17 SE  
416 DURAND LAURENT M 05:40:41 34 V2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE
417 ROAGNA NICOLAS M 05:41:10 193 SE  
418 HERNANDEZ MARTIN ISAAC M 05:41:17 194 SE DIVERSPORT
419 HORCAS FRANCOIS M 05:41:35 35 V2  
420 HUOT NICOLAS M 05:41:37 195 SE  
421 LUCHITTA UGO M 05:41:39 196 SE APTAVITA
422 TIXADOR ISABELLE F 05:41:58 12 V1 UPA 66
423 PAGES ROBERT M 05:42:10 36 V2 TOCATS DEL CIM
424 BONTEMPS MARC M 05:42:30 143 V1  
425 FERRER MARC M 05:42:54 37 V2  
426 OSVALD JULIEN M 05:43:40 144 V1 TOCATS DEL CIM
427 PEIX VIVES LILIAN M 05:43:54 145 V1 TVA
428 LE VEZU GAELLE F 05:44:18 18 SE  
429 HURTADO JOSE M 05:44:21 146 V1  
430 DAURE INES F 05:44:45 19 SE  
431 VETAULT STEPHANE M 05:45:10 147 V1  
432 CERMENO FREDERIC M 05:45:25 197 SE TAILEURS A LAS CAMES DE FOUSTE
433 YON PHILIPPE M 05:45:27 38 V2  
434 ADJIRIOU DAFRI FAIROUZ F 05:45:28 20 SE  
435 CASES EDITH F 05:45:30 21 SE TVA
436 VIMENET JEROME M 05:46:08 148 V1 COTE 66
437 LAMIRAND ETIENNE M 05:46:09 198 SE  
438 BOSCH CLEMENT M 05:46:11 199 SE UPA 66
439 MAGENTI AURELIE F 05:46:23 22 SE COURIR EN UZEGE
440 COCARD GILLES M 05:46:26 39 V2 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB
441 PONS PATRICK M 05:46:59 200 SE  
442 LAFFONT PASCAL M 05:47:01 149 V1 BPBO
443 BLAS FABIEN M 05:47:23 201 SE  
444 DUPUIS NICOLAS M 05:47:37 150 V1  
445 MALRIEU CEDRIC M 05:47:44 202 SE 3T
446 PATON DAVID M 05:47:49 151 V1  
447 RENAUX EMMANUEL M 05:47:53 152 V1 VAFA SECTION TRAIL
448 SOUTEYRAND PAUL EMMANUEL M 05:47:57 203 SE  
449 MAYDAT CHRISTOPHE M 05:48:11 40 V2 SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
450 BEYLY PHILIPPE M 05:48:27 41 V2  
451 AURIACH ALBERT M 05:48:34 42 V2 ASSA
452 DEBRE MICKAEL M 05:48:39 204 SE RIBERAL AC
453 FIGUERES EMMANUEL M 05:48:49 153 V1  
454 NOU JACQUES M 05:48:55 13 V3  
455 PY CHRISTOPHE M 05:49:10 154 V1  
456 PELISSIER MICKAEL M 05:49:13 205 SE  
457 KOMIN LAURENT M 05:49:15 43 V2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
458 PIA ALICE F 05:49:30 13 V1 TVA
459 PARDINI MATHIEU M 05:49:46 206 SE TRIATHL'AIX
460 LEMEN JEAN PHILIPPE M 05:50:20 155 V1 APTAVITA
461 AUGUSTY FRANCIS M 05:50:36 2 V4  
462 VEGA OLIVIER M 05:50:37 207 SE  
463 BARRERE PATRICE M 05:51:13 156 V1  
464 PAUZIE RICHARD M 05:51:34 157 V1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
465 ROUGEYRES ALAIN M 05:51:36 44 V2 CAUSSADE AC
466 PINAUD LAURENT M 05:51:37 158 V1 SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES
467 MARSILI PASCAL M 05:51:49 45 V2  
468 HERNANDEZ ISABELLE F 05:52:04 14 V1  
469 PAGES JEREMY M 05:52:09 159 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
470 CHEVALIER BENOIT M 05:52:16 208 SE  
471 LASSAGNE LAURA F 05:52:37 23 SE  
472 HUBERT JEAN YVES M 05:52:38 14 V3  
473 LASSAGNE GUY M 05:52:41 15 V3  
474 COLLARDEAU MARC ANTOINE M 05:52:43 209 SE  
475 DUVERGER MAXIME M 05:52:44 210 SE  
476 DUVERGER JULIEN M 05:52:45 211 SE  
477 DANQUECHIN DORVAL ARNAUD M 05:53:00 212 SE  
478 DAURIAC MATHIAS M 05:53:02 213 SE  
479 CAPDEBOSCQ GUILHEM M 05:53:47 214 SE AS UNION
480 ARHAN GAUTHIER M 05:53:54 215 SE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
481 DUBUISSON LECALME JULIE F 05:54:02 15 V1  
482 EHLERT KATRIN F 05:54:04 24 SE  
483 BESALDUCH BRUNO M 05:54:06 46 V2 BCAM
484 ROMERO JOSE M 05:54:08 160 V1 TVA
485 VICO EMMANUEL M 05:54:24 16 V3  
486 COSTA FREDERIC M 05:54:27 161 V1 TVA
487 FEIJOO FREDERIC M 05:55:03 216 SE  
488 AUDRY CORALIE F 05:55:09 16 V1  
489 FERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS M 05:55:19 162 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
490 GANGLOFF SANDRA F 05:55:37 17 V1 AS LIEBHERR
491 SOL MARIE JOSE F 05:55:51 18 V1 3T SEMELLES DE PLOMB
492 GALLOIS SEBASTIEN M 05:56:18 163 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
493 CLERET HERVE M 05:56:20 47 V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON
494 GAYRAUD JEAN LUC M 05:56:28 48 V2  
495 ROUS PHILIPPE M 05:56:34 217 SE  
496 LETERRIER DAVID M 05:56:38 164 V1  
497 SEGAUD LIONEL M 05:56:49 165 V1  
498 PALLURE MATHIEU M 05:56:55 218 SE  
499 PAULET GERALD M 05:57:04 166 V1  
500 DAVID STEPHANE M 05:57:35 167 V1 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRITAHLON CATALAN
501 CARITG JEAN LUC M 05:57:39 49 V2  
502 FAGES CLEMENT M 05:57:42 219 SE STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
503 MENARD EMELINE F 05:57:56 25 SE APTAVITA
504 TREMOUILLE ARNAUD M 05:58:02 168 V1 SEMELLES DE PLOMB
505 BRASSEAU SEBASTIEN M 05:58:04 169 V1  
506 MORANTE LAURENT M 05:58:12 50 V2  
507 PARXES MAURICE M 05:58:19 3 V4  
508 BAIXAS JULIEN M 05:59:14 170 V1 TEAM SANS PEIPIN
509 SEZEUR BAPTISTE M 05:59:18 220 SE  
510 CORNELLI LILIAN M 06:00:44 51 V2  
511 FRANCIONE CAROLE F 06:01:20 19 V1 TVA
512 RAJAU JEAN LUC M 06:01:22 171 V1  
513 GUERRINI MAGALI F 06:01:33 26 SE  
514 POUX JEAN FRANCOIS M 06:01:34 221 SE  
515 PETRE CHRISTOPHE M 06:01:36 172 V1  
516 SANCHEZ OLIVIER M 06:01:38 173 V1  
517 DEPYS DIANE F 06:02:05 27 SE  
518 DUPRAT PATRICK M 06:02:19 174 V1  
519 CHICOT SIMON M 06:02:25 222 SE GUEULES A FUEL
520 BERLET SEBASTIEN M 06:02:37 223 SE  
521 ALBERT SEBASTIEN M 06:02:45 175 V1 RUN ET MOI
522 MONTOYA CLAUDE M 06:02:52 17 V3 RIBERAL AC
523 BARRIERE FREDERIC M 06:03:07 224 SE 3T
524 PERREAU ANDRE M 06:03:15 1 V5  
525 REESE GRAHAM M 06:03:45 176 V1  
526 GARAUD NICOLAS M 06:04:06 177 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
527 MINEO JEAN RENE M 06:04:14 225 SE  
528 VILA JANINE F 06:04:20 3 V2  
529 PUJOLAR RIBERA ALBERT M 06:04:24 178 V1 TRAMUNTANYA UELL LLANCA
530 CHARLENT CLODERIC M 06:04:31 179 V1  
531 LONGUET STEEVEN M 06:04:44 226 SE  
532 RIVIERE DAVID M 06:04:55 52 V2 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
533 GARCIA NICOLAS M 06:05:00 227 SE RUNNING 66
534 PULIDO NICOLAS M 06:05:16 228 SE  
535 PIMENTEL ANNIE F 06:05:43 20 V1 TVA
536 CONVERS EMMANUEL M 06:05:45 229 SE  
537 CHAPEL CLAUDY M 06:06:05 53 V2  
538 SERRET NICOLAS M 06:06:06 180 V1 ELAN DE CANOHES
539 SERRET CLEMENT M 06:06:07 4 ES  
540 DAGEVILLE GUILLAUME M 06:06:49 230 SE  
541 DUVILLIER SEBASTIEN M 06:07:55 181 V1  
542 VERDAGUER MARCO M 06:08:53 54 V2  
543 BOIXEDER JEAN M 06:09:20 55 V2 ASP2
544 MERLE JULIEN M 06:09:43 231 SE  
545 GAMBLIN PIERRE LOUIS M 06:09:45 5 ES  
546 DILME COSME M 06:10:01 232 SE  
547 BAILLOC ERIC M 06:10:26 233 SE  
548 MARINO JEAN MARC M 06:10:49 56 V2  
549 RANOVA DANIA F 06:10:52 28 SE APTAVITA
550 ISEBE DAMIEN M 06:11:08 234 SE  
551 CASTANO FABIEN M 06:11:09 182 V1  
552 RENZETTI PASCAL M 06:11:15 57 V2 SLV
553 BATAILLE FREDERIC M 06:11:48 183 V1  
554 LAFORGUE CLAUDE M 06:11:49 58 V2  
555 SAPORTE TEDDY M 06:11:51 235 SE  
556 BIGORRE YANN M 06:12:03 236 SE  
557 CASTILLO GUILLAUME M 06:12:10 184 V1  
558 ARGENTIER ISABELLE F 06:12:14 21 V1 RIBERAL AC
559 LOPËZ LAURENT M 06:12:19 237 SE  
560 JEDRZEJCZAK JULIEN M 06:12:23 238 SE  
561 RIBES REMI M 06:12:35 239 SE  
562 BIDANEL CHRISTIAN M 06:12:39 59 V2 LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE
563 VERSINI FREDERIC M 06:12:51 185 V1 GO SPORT
564 BONNAFOUS EVA F 06:12:54 29 SE  
565 CALVET JEAN FRANCOIS M 06:13:40 18 V3 RONDE CERETANE
566 DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN M 06:14:00 240 SE ASSA
567 REVEL FREDERIC M 06:14:03 186 V1 3T
568 VIZERN DANIEL M 06:14:05 4 V4 LES FOULEES CATALANES
569 QUEMIN DAVID M 06:14:24 241 SE  
570 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS M 06:15:06 60 V2  
571 CASTAN GUILLAUME M 06:15:10 242 SE  
572 CATALA PHILIPPE M 06:15:20 187 V1  
573 CLEMENT MAXIME M 06:15:32 243 SE  
574 COUSSY EMMANUEL M 06:15:35 188 V1 LES FOULEES DOUCES DE MONTAMISE
575 GABAUD FRANCOIS M 06:15:37 61 V2  
576 FRENOT JEROME M 06:15:42 189 V1 FERDINAND
577 CABAN OLIVIER M 06:15:57 62 V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON
578 DUPUIS LINE F 06:16:45 4 V2  
579 CAYSSIALS ANGLADE NICOLAS M 06:16:47 190 V1  
580 MIQUEL FREDERIC M 06:17:14 191 V1 3T
581 BRANDON DAVID M 06:17:16 244 SE  
582 BASTIN PHILIPPE M 06:17:22 245 SE  
583 CARRIERE TONY M 06:17:24 192 V1  
584 DROGUE BENJAMIN M 06:17:32 193 V1  
585 BARRANDON JEAN LUC M 06:17:57 63 V2  
586 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE M 06:18:39 194 V1 UPAESTARUNNING
587 GILLERON JEAN PIERRE M 06:18:41 195 V1  
588 GAMBLIN CHARLES M 06:19:20 246 SE  
589 MARTINEZ FRANCOIS M 06:19:29 196 V1  
590 NICHOLLS JEREMY JOHN M 06:19:36 197 V1 HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB
591 PONSICH VIRGINIE F 06:19:47 22 V1 SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
592 CARBONNET MATHIEU M 06:19:51 247 SE RUNNING 66
593 RIVERAIN ALAIN M 06:20:34 64 V2 CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE
594 FONTANEL SEBASTIEN M 06:20:43 248 SE BOXING CLUB ST CYPRIEN
595 ZITOUNI IHOUCINE M 06:20:45 198 V1  
596 ZUBA CHRISTOPHE M 06:21:02 199 V1 ASLC PSA TRIATHLON
597 CASTEILTORT MARC M 06:21:07 65 V2 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRITAHLON CATALAN
598 BRUNEL ALAIN M 06:21:12 19 V3 TVA
599 ORRIOLS BORIS M 06:21:26 200 V1  
600 SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS M 06:21:42 66 V2  
601 SANROMAN CHRISTIAN M 06:22:03 249 SE  
602 AUSTRUY FABIEN M 06:22:28 67 V2 TOUROULIS
603 MORIN EMMANUEL M 06:23:07 250 SE  
604 DERHAMOUNE KARIM M 06:23:14 251 SE TAILERS DE LAS CAMES DE FOUSTES
605 LANCKBEEN ADRIEN M 06:23:50 252 SE  
606 DANOT CHRISTOPHE M 06:23:52 201 V1  
607 CONSUEGRA SOPHIE F 06:24:00 23 V1 TOCATS DEL CIM
608 PERAL MARIA F 06:24:04 30 SE  
609 SEMAT BRUNO M 06:24:09 202 V1  
610 MARTEL MICHEL M 06:24:14 68 V2  
611 VIDAL BENJAMIN M 06:24:29 253 SE  
612 VIDAL FABIEN M 06:24:30 203 V1  
613 PENAS PATRICIA F 06:24:40 5 V2 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
614 LATELLA SEBASTIEN M 06:24:50 204 V1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
615 SAUPAGNA LAURENT M 06:25:33 69 V2  
616 WENGER BRICE M 06:25:35 205 V1 APTAVITA
617 NORMANT ALAIN M 06:25:37 70 V2 AC CAPELLOIS
618 RUIZ YANNICK M 06:26:03 254 SE  
619 CLEMENCE FRANCK M 06:26:17 255 SE  
620 ROBERT SOPHIE F 06:26:27 24 V1 RUNNING 66
621 GUILLARD THIERRY M 06:26:29 71 V2 RUNNING 66
622 BOURDIER SEBASTIEN M 06:26:30 206 V1 TVA
623 FURCADE SEBASTIEN M 06:26:41 207 V1  
624 LANGUIL CYRIL M 06:26:44 208 V1  
625 CARCASSONNE ARNAUD M 06:27:03 209 V1  
626 CANO ISABELLE F 06:27:08 6 V2  
627 ALEPEE MYLENE F 06:27:13 25 V1 GINESTAS X TRAIL
628 ALEPEE NICOLAS M 06:27:15 210 V1 GINESTAS X TRAIL
629 LUDINGTON GABRIEL M 06:27:25 256 SE SERPILLERES
630 BUBENDORFF RENE M 06:27:28 72 V2  
631 CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE F 06:27:48 31 SE  
632 IRRMANN VICTOR M 06:28:24 211 V1  
633 LAGRASSE SERGE M 06:28:25 73 V2 LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES
634 LADD ALAN M 06:28:29 257 SE MALLUSK HARRIERS
635 LADD JONATHAN M 06:28:37 258 SE  
636 HAEGELI ALEXANDRE M 06:28:39 259 SE  
637 CORTES LAURA F 06:29:50 32 SE TOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB
638 LABERNADIE MATHILDE F 06:29:50 33 SE  
639 CROPPER NEIL M 06:30:01 212 V1  
640 AUTRIQUE HUGO M 06:30:17 260 SE TOCATS DEL CIM
641 SARTHE THIBAUD M 06:30:28 261 SE  
642 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL M 06:30:44 74 V2 ASSA ARGELES
643 MARY ALEXANDRE M 06:31:11 262 SE  
644 PENDERAK CHRISTOPHE M 06:33:18 213 V1  
645 GEA SYLVAIN M 06:33:28 214 V1 HVA
646 MOUNIER PATRICK M 06:33:55 75 V2 RUN FOR SWING
647 NESTOR ANTOINE M 06:35:29 215 V1 LES PATAUGAIRES
648 FERRIE PATRICE M 06:35:30 76 V2 LES PATAUGAIRES
649 GUITART MICHEL M 06:35:49 77 V2 CARROSSERIE DU ZENITH
650 GARSABALL SEBASTIEN M 06:35:50 263 SE  
651 ROSINE CATHERINE F 06:35:52 26 V1 CARROSSERIE DU ZENITH
652 LOPEZ MICHEL M 06:35:53 78 V2 TOCATS DEL CIM
653 MAS LAURENT M 06:36:19 264 SE  
654 PAEZ ANTONIO M 06:36:20 265 SE  
655 BENEZET LAETITIA F 06:36:21 27 V1  
656 SANCHEZ CECILIA F 06:36:39 34 SE SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
657 MOREAU MARC M 06:36:41 20 V3  
658 BAIXAS GILBERT M 06:37:09 79 V2 3T
659 BOYER FABRICE M 06:38:27 216 V1  
660 CAPEILLE SIMONE F 06:38:28 7 V2 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO
661 JEHANNO FRANCOISE F 06:38:58 8 V2 BRIN D'AVOINE
662 CARRET ESTELLE F 06:40:23 35 SE RUNNING 66
663 LE BOUEDEC BRENDAN M 06:40:24 266 SE  
664 BORDONADO JORIS M 06:40:30 267 SE  
665 MARCHAND OLIVIER M 06:40:50 217 V1 3T
666 CHARANSONNEY OLIVIER M 06:41:47 80 V2  
667 AKAL SANDRINE F 06:42:07 36 SE  
668 VERGNIERES VIRGINIE F 06:42:10 37 SE  
669 VERGNIERES MAXIME M 06:42:12 268 SE  
670 BULINCK ARNAUD M 06:42:32 218 V1  
671 GIRAUX KARINE F 06:42:45 28 V1  
672 MAQUEDA AUDREY F 06:42:47 29 V1  
673 SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS M 06:43:13 219 V1 ENDAVANT 66
674 DORGANS BRUNO M 06:43:39 81 V2  
675 MIALON ALAIN M 06:44:27 21 V3 CA BALMA
676 CASTANY XAVIER M 06:44:31 269 SE  
677 CARRIERE CHRISTIAN M 06:44:36 82 V2  
678 GILLIARD GERARD M 06:44:58 22 V3 AC CAMBRAI
679 BOHERE PIERRE M 06:47:02 270 SE UPA 66
680 LE HEN ALEXANDRE M 06:48:19 271 SE  
681 BARRIERE BRICE M 06:48:20 220 V1  
682 PAGES MICHEL M 06:49:16 5 V4  
683 FAUX CECILE F 06:49:29 30 V1  
684 DELOS NORBERT M 06:49:36 83 V2 ELS AMICS LLUPIANENCS
685 BOURIANNE CORINNE F 06:49:37 9 V2  
686 AUTHIE CYRIL M 06:49:38 221 V1 GINESTAS XTRAIL
687 PIFERRER PHILIPPE M 06:49:48 84 V2  
688 MONNEUSE CATHERINE F 06:49:58 10 V2 MAIRIE DE CANNES
689 GILLIARD SAMUEL M 06:50:04 222 V1  
690 PERRUCHOT LIONEL M 06:50:31 85 V2 JOGGING ILLOIS
691 PORTIER LAY ROLAND M 06:50:32 223 V1  
692 DELANNOY JEROME M 06:50:34 86 V2  
693 CHARLOTIN MICKAEL M 06:50:38 224 V1  
694 BENIER ANNIE F 06:50:56 2 V3  
695 DULAU ADRIEN M 06:50:59 272 SE APTAVITA
696 BRUSQUANT MARC M 06:51:00 273 SE ATHLE'FORM 42
697 MORALES NADEGE F 06:51:21 38 SE APTAVITA
698 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI M 06:51:26 225 V1 RCA TRIATHLON
699 LUPINACCI PATRICK M 06:51:28 226 V1 ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC
700 DEBRIEL FREDERIC M 06:51:30 87 V2 ES TRELISSAC
701 MICHON DIDIER M 06:51:31 227 V1 EST
702 GAULE JEAN FRANCOIS M 06:51:40 88 V2 CS CARENTAN ATHLETISME
703 FAUVEL JEROME M 06:51:51 228 V1 CS CARENTANAIS
704 BENEZET JEROME M 06:52:48 229 V1  
705 FERRIER BERNARD M 06:52:59 230 V1 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
706 GAMBLIN DENIS M 06:53:29 89 V2  
707 TIXADOR EVE F 06:53:30 39 SE  
708 BURDIN MARINE F 06:53:38 40 SE APTAVITA
709 BESALDUCH FRANCE MAY F 06:53:53 31 V1  
710 GRANDO CHRISTOPHE M 06:54:25 231 V1  
711 HAINAUT MATTHIEU M 06:54:44 274 SE RUNNING 66
712 VIGNEAUX ROLAND M 06:55:01 6 V4  
713 CASTANY VINCENT M 06:55:03 275 SE  
714 ABJEAN ALAIN M 06:55:28 90 V2 LES CAVALIERS PLMCB BREST
715 DURAND CYRILLE M 06:55:41 276 SE  
716 HAYTE SYLVAIN M 06:55:49 232 V1 RUN IN CAUX
717 VOINSON JULIEN M 06:56:19 233 V1  
718 MARQUES ANDRE M 06:56:34 7 V4  
719 SANSON NICOLAS M 06:56:35 234 V1  
720 SILVESTRE JEAN PIERRE M 06:57:15 8 V4 LES FOULEES DU KERCORB
721 DIVORNE KEVYN M 06:58:11 277 SE  
722 LELEU CHRISTOPHE M 06:58:13 91 V2 ENDAVANT 66
723 CAMPA ALEXANDRE M 06:58:30 278 SE FORCA TRAIL MILLAS
724 CAMPA CEDRIC M 06:58:31 279 SE FORÇA TRAIL MILLAS
725 CHEDOZEAU SEBASTIEN M 06:59:29 235 V1  
726 CHESSERON MARIE ANNICK F 07:02:26 11 V2 DESPERADOTRAIL
727 BARDERA SEBASTIEN M 07:03:53 280 SE  
728 DUVERGER CHRISTOPHE M 07:04:32 236 V1  
729 DUVERGER HERVE M 07:04:33 92 V2  
730 GONZALES RAYNALD M 07:04:54 93 V2  
731 DENNEQUIN HUBERT M 07:05:53 94 V2 COURIR A SIZUN
732 BATTLE FABIEN M 07:07:43 281 SE  
733 MONTENEGRO CARLOS M 07:14:54 95 V2  
734 BACHES ERIC M 07:22:22 237 V1 TOCATS DEL CIM
735 HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE F 07:24:21 32 V1 YOU CAN TRAIL
736 RUANO CHRISTOPHE M 07:25:00 238 V1  
737 DERVEAUX FREDERICK M 07:25:24 239 V1  
738 DREUX HERVE M 07:25:38 96 V2 US BELHOMERT
739 ROYO CEDRIC M 07:25:40 240 V1  
740 ADAMS MIGUEL M 07:25:49 241 V1  
741 VIBES BERNARD M 07:26:09 97 V2  
742 JAMET JEAN LUC M 07:26:20 23 V3  
743 GONCALVES DIAS ORLANDO M 07:26:50 242 V1  
744 ESQUERRE JEAN PAUL M 07:27:18 24 V3  
745 GERY ERIC M 07:27:24 98 V2  
746 LAGO RENE M 07:27:36 25 V3  
747 LHERITIER BERNARD M 07:27:54 9 V4  
748 MATHIAS ELSA F 07:28:10 1 ES TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
749 BAILLY KRISTEL F 07:28:22 41 SE  
750 PLA AUDREY F 07:28:23 33 V1  
751 MESTRE JEAN LOUIS M 07:28:25 99 V2  
752 LESAGE THIERRY M 07:28:38 100 V2 RONDE FOURCATINE
753 LAGRANGE OURLIAC LAURIE F 07:28:54 42 SE  
754 VETAULT ERIC M 07:30:58 243 V1  
755 ESCARGUEIL ALAIN M 07:31:02 101 V2 LAF OULEE SALONAISE
756 FRANCOIS MARINE F 07:34:19 43 SE APTAVITA
757 VALOT Patrick M 07:34:53 26 V3  
758 SANROMAN KEVIN M 07:34:59 282 SE  
759 BOUSSAGUET NICOLAS M 07:36:22 283 SE  
760 SALETES ANNE F 07:41:05 3 V3  
761 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS M 07:43:36 27 V3 GANGES COURT
762 ATTIAS DAVID M 07:45:10 244 V1 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP
763 BROTONS FRANCK M 07:45:11 102 V2  
764 CORBELLA CAROLE F 07:47:36 34 V1 CAC CAUSSADE
765 DOUTRES ELODIE F 07:47:50 44 SE  
766 SUNER PIERRE M 07:47:51 28 V3 3T
767 CAMPOS OLIVIER M 07:47:53 284 SE  
768 QUEHEN GILLES M 07:48:18 103 V2  
769 LUGUET THIERRY M 07:51:23 245 V1  
770 LAGO MARIE JOSE F 07:53:58 4 V3  
771 BOUSQUET SANDRINE F 07:55:20 35 V1 LES PATAUGAIRES
772 ZELLAL RACHID M 07:57:14 285 SE  
773 DESAINRIQUER LAURENT M 07:57:15 246 V1  
774 BENKADDOUR JOSE M 07:58:55 104 V2  
775 GUILLERAULT GILLES M 08:06:07 29 V3  
776 BAILLS JEAN PAUL M 08:07:38 30 V3  
777 DOMINGO MAXIME M 08:07:40 286 SE  
778 CLARY MARIE JOSEPH M 08:26:24 247 V1 AUVERS ATHLETISME
779 LESPINASSE VINCENT M 08:26:25 248 V1