2021 

           34KM                                        

Classement général                         suivi des Classements                                       Féminins et masculins

                     
                             
Place Bib Name Team Distance Cat. Gender Nat. Time Difference % Back % Winning % Average % Median Pace 
                            (km/hour)
1 276 Maillard Romain   34KM M1 Male FR 3:15:10 - - 100% 40,92% 40,35% 10,0
2 455 Troullier Vincent Entente athlétique grenoble 38 34KM ES Male FR 3:16:52 +1:42 +0,87% 99,14% 40,40% 39,83% 10,0
3 495 Costa Llansana Quim Olot Terra de Volcans 34KM SE Male ES 3:22:28 +7:18 +3,74% 96,39% 38,71% 38,12% 10,0
4 468 Verschuere Gregory SAINTE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON 34KM M1 Male FR 3:23:49 +8:39 +4,43% 95,76% 38,30% 37,70% 10,0
5 469 Vialade Nicolas   34KM M0 Male FR 3:24:11 +9:01 +4,62% 95,58% 38,19% 37,59% 10,0
6 466 Verhaghe Louis Ac Font Romeu 34KM ES Male FR 3:30:50 +15:40 +8,03% 92,57% 36,17% 35,56% 10,0
7 293 Martin Clement rt Family 34KM SE Male FR 3:35:01 +19:51 +10,17% 90,77% 34,91% 34,28% 9,0
8 290 Marin Bruno trail Vernet Aventure / H V A 34KM M3 Male FR 3:47:22 +32:12 +16,50% 85,84% 31,17% 30,51% 9,0
9 257 Leroy Alessio Alticim font Romeu 34KM ES Male FR 3:48:55 +33:45 +17,29% 85,26% 30,70% 30,03% 9,0
10 26 Bailon Patrick Club bailon 34KM SE Male FR 3:49:53 +34:43 +17,79% 84,90% 30,41% 29,74% 9,0
11 211 Henrion Maxime   34KM SE Male FR 3:50:02 +34:52 +17,87% 84,84% 30,36% 29,69% 9,0
12 210 Hayotte Lilyan Haut Vallespir Athlétisme 34KM ES Male FR 3:53:17 +38:07 +19,53% 83,66% 29,38% 28,70% 9,0
13 185 Gilleron Julien TRANS-VERSALE 34KM M1 Male FR 3:54:20 +39:10 +20,07% 83,29% 29,06% 28,38% 9,0
14 204 Guitard Jeremy CAF vallée ossau 34KM M0 Male FR 3:54:39 +39:29 +20,23% 83,17% 28,96% 28,28% 9,0
15 317 Monnereau Florian Team Brubek 34KM SE Male FR 3:55:40 +40:30 +20,75% 82,81% 28,66% 27,97% 9,0
16 235 Labit Laurent CAROUX X-TRAIL 34KM M2 Male FR 3:58:32 +43:22 +22,22% 81,82% 27,79% 27,09% 9,0
17 66 Cabibel Cyril CA BALMA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:01:10 +46:00 +23,57% 80,93% 26,99% 26,29% 8,0
18 234 Koch Jules Trail pezenas 34KM SE Male FR 4:01:58 +46:48 +23,98% 80,66% 26,75% 26,04% 8,0
19 485 Zanolin Pierre 2CS belley 34KM SE Male FR 4:02:13 +47:03 +24,11% 80,58% 26,67% 25,97% 8,0
20 61 Bruzy Henry TVA 34KM M1 Male FR 4:02:39 +47:29 +24,33% 80,43% 26,54% 25,83% 8,0
21 371 Pinna Fabrice   34KM M0 Male FR 4:03:19 +48:09 +24,67% 80,21% 26,34% 25,63% 8,0
22 462 Van Melle Matthieu Ulteam 34KM M1 Male FR 4:04:34 +49:24 +25,31% 79,80% 25,96% 25,25% 8,0
23 331 Neveu Damien HBA Aurore de Vitré 34KM M2 Male FR 4:04:57 +49:47 +25,51% 79,68% 25,85% 25,13% 8,0
24 261 Lheureux Niels Font-Romeu Cyclisme 34KM M2 Male FR 4:05:20 +50:10 +25,70% 79,55% 25,73% 25,01% 8,0
25 405 Ricard Simon Pézenas 34KM SE Male FR 4:06:43 +51:33 +26,41% 79,11% 25,31% 24,59% 8,0
26 327 Nancy Damien RMT 34KM SE Male FR 4:07:15 +52:05 +26,69% 78,93% 25,15% 24,43% 8,0
27 89 Cayrol Flament Valérie athletic club font romeu 34KM M2 Female FR 4:09:14 +54:04 +27,70% 78,31% 24,55% 23,82% 8,0
28 483 Xavier Stéphane TVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:10:13 +55:03 +28,21% 78,00% 24,25% 23,52% 8,0
29 424 Saint Martino Gaetan TVA 34KM SE Male FR 4:10:55 +55:45 +28,57% 77,78% 24,04% 23,31% 8,0
30 181 Gazé Kevin Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM SE Male FR 4:11:02 +55:52 +28,63% 77,75% 24,00% 23,27% 8,0
31 126 Delgard Julien   34KM SE Male FR 4:11:19 +56:09 +28,77% 77,66% 23,92% 23,19% 8,0
32 297 Martin Alonso Ivan CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT 34KM M1 Male ES 4:13:37 +58:27 +29,95% 76,95% 23,22% 22,48% 8,0
33 43 Blanc Pierre stade clermontois 34KM M1 Male FR 4:15:06 +59:56 +30,71% 76,51% 22,77% 22,03% 8,0
34 82 Carrero Yannick JeffBtrail 34KM SE Male FR 4:15:40 +1:00:30 +31,00% 76,34% 22,60% 21,86% 8,0
35 183 Gey Felix Bipèdes de la Vaunage 34KM SE Male FR 4:17:36 +1:02:26 +31,99% 75,76% 22,02% 21,27% 8,0
36 197 Graboleda Garriga Enric CEE(CENTRE EXC. EMPORDANÈS) 34KM M3 Male CAT 4:17:47 +1:02:37 +32,08% 75,71% 21,96% 21,21% 8,0
37 9 Alonso David Terra de Volcans 34KM M0 Male ES 4:18:15 +1:03:05 +32,32% 75,57% 21,82% 21,07% 8,0
38 394 Rabat Agnès Bojos de muntanya 34KM SE Female FR 4:19:13 +1:04:03 +32,82% 75,29% 21,53% 20,77% 8,0
39 51 Bour Olivier Courir dans le 66 34KM SE Male FR 4:23:10 +1:08:00 +34,84% 74,16% 20,33% 19,56% 8,0
40 419 Sabard Mathieu Triathlon Pays du Neubourg 34KM M0 Male FR 4:23:42 +1:08:32 +35,12% 74,01% 20,17% 19,40% 8,0
41 417 Ruiz Olivier Apta 34KM M1 Male FR 4:24:43 +1:09:33 +35,64% 73,73% 19,86% 19,09% 8,0
42 187 Gineste Françoise junts pel cim 34KM M4 Female FR 4:25:12 +1:10:02 +35,88% 73,59% 19,72% 18,94% 8,0
43 295 Martin Paul Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Male FR 4:25:28 +1:10:18 +36,02% 73,52% 19,64% 18,86% 8,0
44 312 Milcent Jean-Claude Vcm les mureaux 34KM M2 Male FR 4:25:36 +1:10:26 +36,09% 73,48% 19,59% 18,82% 8,0
45 265 Loget Elise F-R 34KM M0 Female FR 4:25:49 +1:10:39 +36,20% 73,42% 19,53% 18,75% 8,0
46 77 Cano Guillaume Type 1 running team 34KM SE Male FR 4:25:57 +1:10:47 +36,27% 73,38% 19,49% 18,71% 8,0
47 337 Orio Romain Athletic Club Font-Romeu 34KM M1 Male FR 4:26:43 +1:11:33 +36,66% 73,17% 19,26% 18,48% 8,0
48 213 Blanc Hérald Le savoyard 34KM M4 Male FR 4:26:59 +1:11:49 +36,80% 73,10% 19,18% 18,40% 8,0
49 194 Gossart Julien Chatillon d'azergues 34KM SE Male FR 4:27:39 +1:12:29 +37,14% 72,92% 18,97% 18,19% 8,0
50 17 Aussel Pierre Michel JAIME COURIR SP3C 34KM M5 Male FR 4:27:42 +1:12:32 +37,16% 72,90% 18,96% 18,18% 8,0
51 411 Rohart Ludwig UA SOCIETE GENERALE 34KM SE Male FR 4:27:58 +1:12:48 +37,30% 72,83% 18,88% 18,10% 8,0
52 288 Marchioni Thierry gas montain 34KM M3 Male FR 4:28:07 +1:12:57 +37,38% 72,79% 18,83% 18,05% 8,0
53 177 Gaubert Nicolas MARATH YON NATURE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:28:15 +1:13:05 +37,45% 72,76% 18,79% 18,01% 8,0
54 70 Calmus Pascal VELO CLUB AUXERRE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:28:30 +1:13:20 +37,57% 72,69% 18,72% 17,93% 8,0
55 278 Malis Julien team trail thuir 34KM M2 Male FR 4:29:54 +1:14:44 +38,29% 72,31% 18,29% 17,51% 8,0
56 420 Sabatier Frédéric RAC 34KM M2 Male FR 4:31:34 +1:16:24 +39,15% 71,87% 17,79% 17,00% 8,0
57 258 Levesque Loïc   34KM M1 Male FR 4:31:52 +1:16:42 +39,30% 71,79% 17,70% 16,90% 8,0
58 88 Cava Christophe Sainte-Léocadie 34KM M1 Male FR 4:32:07 +1:16:57 +39,43% 71,72% 17,62% 16,83% 7,0
59 442 Suau Cyril Saleilles 34KM M2 Male FR 4:32:20 +1:17:10 +39,54% 71,66% 17,56% 16,76% 7,0
60 169 Gacheniard Benjamin Poivrots Roulants 34KM SE Male FR 4:32:29 +1:17:19 +39,62% 71,63% 17,51% 16,72% 7,0
61 256 Leroy Emmanuel Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M3 Male FR 4:32:35 +1:17:25 +39,67% 71,60% 17,48% 16,69% 7,0
62 231 Jurado Damien TEAN DEBILOU 34KM M2 Male FR 4:32:52 +1:17:42 +39,81% 71,52% 17,39% 16,60% 7,0
63 203 Guémas Dylan   34KM ES Male FR 4:32:58 +1:17:48 +39,86% 71,50% 17,36% 16,57% 7,0
64 33 Barrere Adrien les trailers thuirinois 34KM ES Male FR 4:33:03 +1:17:53 +39,91% 71,48% 17,34% 16,54% 7,0
65 179 Gauthier Stéphane CA BALMA TRAIL 34KM M1 Male FR 4:33:20 +1:18:10 +40,05% 71,40% 17,25% 16,46% 7,0
66 494 De Sola Béa Club athletic Roses 34KM SE Female ES 4:33:34 +1:18:24 +40,17% 71,34% 17,18% 16,39% 7,0
67 353 Pascal Yves   34KM M4 Male FR 4:34:21 +1:19:11 +40,57% 71,14% 16,95% 16,15% 7,0
68 233 Kind Johannes Aspria 34KM M3 Male BEL 4:34:36 +1:19:26 +40,70% 71,07% 16,87% 16,07% 7,0
69 461 Valette Thierry Les cancres 34KM M3 Male FR 4:34:54 +1:19:44 +40,85% 71,00% 16,78% 15,98% 7,0
70 130 Despeyroux Jean-Baptiste   34KM SE Male FR 4:35:00 +1:19:50 +40,91% 70,97% 16,75% 15,95% 7,0
71 484 Xetxu Thomas Non licencié 34KM M1 Male FR 4:35:25 +1:20:15 +41,12% 70,86% 16,62% 15,82% 7,0
72 448 Terrier Sylvain   34KM M2 Male FR 4:35:33 +1:20:23 +41,19% 70,83% 16,58% 15,78% 7,0
73 388 Pujol Loïc   34KM M0 Male FR 4:35:40 +1:20:30 +41,25% 70,80% 16,55% 15,74% 7,0
74 46 Boffelli Toni   34KM M0 Male FR 4:35:48 +1:20:38 +41,32% 70,76% 16,51% 15,70% 7,0
75 489 Le Maitre Marcel   34KM SE Male FR 4:36:01 +1:20:51 +41,43% 70,71% 16,44% 15,64% 7,0
76 167 Franquine Jerome   34KM M2 Male FR 4:36:21 +1:21:11 +41,60% 70,62% 16,34% 15,53% 7,0
77 208 Hagemann Sylvain Cadalen 34KM M1 Male FR 4:36:31 +1:21:21 +41,68% 70,58% 16,29% 15,48% 7,0
78 221 Houdée Benjamin RMT 34KM M0 Male FR 4:37:41 +1:22:31 +42,28% 70,28% 15,94% 15,13% 7,0
79 348 Palmier Tom 3T 34KM SE Male FR 4:37:54 +1:22:44 +42,39% 70,23% 15,87% 15,06% 7,0
80 191 Gonzalez Eric ASVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:38:01 +1:22:51 +42,45% 70,20% 15,84% 15,03% 7,0
81 470 Vicens Frederic Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Male FR 4:38:54 +1:23:44 +42,90% 69,98% 15,57% 14,76% 7,0
82 471 Vidal Jean Paul YCT 34KM M3 Male FR 4:39:09 +1:23:59 +43,03% 69,91% 15,49% 14,68% 7,0
83 136 Domenech Benjamin Baroudeurs des Aspres 34KM M1 Male FR 4:39:59 +1:24:49 +43,46% 69,71% 15,24% 14,42% 7,0
84 392 Rabat Patrick Bojos de montagne 34KM M5 Male FR 4:40:38 +1:25:28 +43,79% 69,55% 15,04% 14,23% 7,0
85 289 Marcouire Yoan Ginestas x trail 34KM M0 Male FR 4:41:07 +1:25:57 +44,04% 69,43% 14,90% 14,08% 7,0
86 245 Lauret Pierre   34KM SE Male FR 4:41:39 +1:26:29 +44,31% 69,29% 14,74% 13,91% 7,0
87 30 Bares Pierre Team cailloux 34KM M0 Male FR 4:41:45 +1:26:35 +44,36% 69,27% 14,71% 13,88% 7,0
88 189 Gomez José-Manuel   34KM M2 Male FR 4:42:20 +1:27:10 +44,66% 69,13% 14,53% 13,71% 7,0
89 101 Chazottes Cyril Aptavita 34KM SE Male FR 4:43:38 +1:28:28 +45,33% 68,81% 14,14% 13,31% 7,0
90 114 Croiset Terik Aptavita 34KM M0 Male FR 4:43:47 +1:28:37 +45,41% 68,77% 14,09% 13,26% 7,0
91 259 Leynaud Benoit CC Le Boulou 34KM M1 Male FR 4:44:28 +1:29:18 +45,76% 68,61% 13,88% 13,05% 7,0
92 157 Figarola Cédric Géotrek 34KM SE Male FR 4:45:15 +1:30:05 +46,16% 68,42% 13,65% 12,81% 7,0
93 202 Guémas Jean-Marie   34KM M2 Male FR 4:45:52 +1:30:42 +46,47% 68,27% 13,46% 12,63% 7,0
94 62 Buffet Charlie   34KM M4 Male FR 4:46:32 +1:31:22 +46,81% 68,11% 13,26% 12,42% 7,0
95 119 De Prost Cyril   34KM SE Male FR 4:46:37 +1:31:27 +46,86% 68,09% 13,23% 12,40% 7,0
96 280 Mallet Frederic SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M1 Male FR 4:46:48 +1:31:38 +46,95% 68,05% 13,18% 12,34% 7,0
97 364 Pentinat Pelegrin Thais Extrem Team Tivissa 34KM M0 Female ES 4:46:54 +1:31:44 +47,00% 68,03% 13,15% 12,31% 7,0
98 488 Sabiani Emmanuel   34KM M4 Male FR 4:48:15 +1:33:05 +47,69% 67,71% 12,74% 11,90% 7,0
99 395 Rabia Firmin   34KM M3 Male FR 4:48:54 +1:33:44 +48,03% 67,56% 12,54% 11,70% 7,0
100 19 Autrique Hugo Tocats del cim 34KM SE Male FR 4:49:02 +1:33:52 +48,10% 67,52% 12,50% 11,66% 7,0
101 254 Leroux Guillaume ANNECY Athlétisme 34KM M0 Male FR 4:49:15 +1:34:05 +48,21% 67,47% 12,44% 11,59% 7,0
102 40 Bertrand Sébastien Team Trail P 95 34KM M1 Male FR 4:49:26 +1:34:16 +48,30% 67,43% 12,38% 11,54% 7,0
103 439 Sotoca Sébastien Cochonou 34KM SE Male FR 4:49:35 +1:34:25 +48,38% 67,40% 12,33% 11,49% 7,0
104 241 Lang Serge   34KM M2 Male FR 4:49:41 +1:34:31 +48,43% 67,37% 12,30% 11,46% 7,0
105 365 Peronne Louis   34KM M0 Male FR 4:49:48 +1:34:38 +48,49% 67,35% 12,27% 11,42% 7,0
106 305 Mayola Laurent Les cancres 34KM M2 Male FR 4:49:59 +1:34:49 +48,58% 67,30% 12,21% 11,37% 7,0
107 309 Meydeville Mikael 3T 34KM M0 Male FR 4:50:03 +1:34:53 +48,62% 67,29% 12,19% 11,35% 7,0
108 475 Vila Franck   34KM M1 Male FR 4:50:15 +1:35:05 +48,72% 67,24% 12,13% 11,29% 7,0
109 313 Modat Christophe SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M2 Male FR 4:50:45 +1:35:35 +48,98% 67,13% 11,98% 11,13% 7,0
110 272 Louveau Alexandre Spartiates trail 34KM M2 Male FR 4:50:49 +1:35:39 +49,01% 67,11% 11,96% 11,11% 7,0
111 384 Puig Frédéric SCHNEIDER 34KM M4 Male FR 4:51:23 +1:36:13 +49,30% 66,98% 11,79% 10,94% 7,0
112 492 Martin Samuel   34KM M2 Male FR 4:51:52 +1:36:42 +49,55% 66,87% 11,64% 10,79% 7,0
113 90 Cayssials-Anglade Nicolas SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M2 Male FR 4:52:02 +1:36:52 +49,63% 66,83% 11,59% 10,74% 7,0
114 487 Poiry Cyril   34KM M0 Male FR 4:52:51 +1:37:41 +50,05% 66,64% 11,35% 10,49% 7,0
115 21 Badet Lionel   34KM M1 Male FR 4:52:57 +1:37:47 +50,10% 66,62% 11,32% 10,46% 7,0
116 162 Forichon Julien Ribéral Athlétic Club 34KM M0 Male FR 4:54:06 +1:38:56 +50,69% 66,36% 10,97% 10,11% 7,0
117 14 Argence Stephane TVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:54:23 +1:39:13 +50,84% 66,30% 10,88% 10,02% 7,0
118 165 Fournier Laurent Les Isards 34KM M3 Male AND 4:54:30 +1:39:20 +50,90% 66,27% 10,85% 9,99% 7,0
119 286 March Christian RMT 34KM M0 Male FR 4:54:35 +1:39:25 +50,94% 66,25% 10,82% 9,96% 7,0
120 218 Hoguet Vincent UA VERSAILLES 34KM M1 Male FR 4:54:41 +1:39:31 +50,99% 66,23% 10,79% 9,93% 7,0
121 144 Duprat Florent   34KM M0 Male FR 4:55:35 +1:40:25 +51,45% 66,03% 10,52% 9,66% 7,0
122 83 Carrero Julien   34KM M4 Male FR 4:55:52 +1:40:42 +51,60% 65,96% 10,43% 9,57% 7,0
123 71 Calvel Pierre Baroudeurs des Aspres 34KM M3 Male FR 4:56:05 +1:40:55 +51,71% 65,92% 10,37% 9,50% 7,0
124 143 Dufour Romain Kikourou 34KM M1 Male FR 4:56:13 +1:41:03 +51,78% 65,89% 10,33% 9,46% 7,0
125 124 Delbosc Charles YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M3 Male FR 4:56:20 +1:41:10 +51,84% 65,86% 10,29% 9,43% 7,0
126 25 Bailly Vincent   34KM ES Male FR 4:56:33 +1:41:23 +51,95% 65,81% 10,23% 9,36% 7,0
127 380 Portillo Carole   34KM M2 Female FR 4:56:41 +1:41:31 +52,02% 65,78% 10,18% 9,32% 7,0
128 381 Pouch Christophe   34KM M3 Male FR 4:57:14 +1:42:04 +52,30% 65,66% 10,02% 9,15% 7,0
129 306 Mazurek Vincent Saint Mathieu Athletic 34KM M0 Male FR 4:58:00 +1:42:50 +52,69% 65,49% 9,79% 8,92% 7,0
130 150 Eustaquio Philippe Saint Mathieu Athletic 34KM M3 Male FR 4:58:06 +1:42:56 +52,74% 65,47% 9,76% 8,89% 7,0
131 389 Pupier Samuel US ARNAGE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:58:18 +1:43:08 +52,84% 65,43% 9,70% 8,83% 7,0
132 85 Castagno Fabrice   34KM M0 Male FR 4:59:13 +1:44:03 +53,31% 65,23% 9,42% 8,55% 7,0
133 28 Banelli Cédric Bufadou 34KM M0 Male FR 4:59:44 +1:44:34 +53,58% 65,11% 9,26% 8,39% 7,0
134 184 Giavarini Mickaël Eat and Run 34KM SE Male FR 4:59:49 +1:44:39 +53,62% 65,10% 9,24% 8,36% 7,0
135 433 Schoenenberger Hervé Ria-Sirach 34KM M3 Male FR 5:01:00 +1:45:50 +54,23% 64,84% 8,88% 8,00% 7,0
136 316 Monet Patrick Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M5 Male FR 5:01:55 +1:46:45 +54,70% 64,64% 8,60% 7,72% 7,0
137 263 Limouzy Amandine athlétic font romeu club 34KM ES Female FR 5:02:10 +1:47:00 +54,82% 64,59% 8,52% 7,64% 7,0
138 314 Molina Nicolas   34KM M1 Male FR 5:02:47 +1:47:37 +55,14% 64,46% 8,34% 7,46% 7,0
139 214 Hernandez Isaac   34KM M1 Male ES 5:02:56 +1:47:46 +55,22% 64,43% 8,29% 7,41% 7,0
140 264 Loeillet Pierre TVA 34KM M1 Male FR 5:03:10 +1:48:00 +55,34% 64,38% 8,22% 7,34% 7,0
141 493 Dupont Fabien CANEJAN Athlé 34KM M2 Male FR 5:05:35 +1:50:25 +56,58% 63,87% 7,49% 6,60% 7,0
142 174 Garcia Richard RAC St Esteve 34KM M3 Male FR 5:06:48 +1:51:38 +57,20% 63,61% 7,12% 6,23% 7,0
143 175 Garcia Anthony Salta Bartas 34KM SE Male FR 5:06:51 +1:51:41 +57,22% 63,60% 7,11% 6,21% 7,0
144 44 Blaszkiewicz Krzysztof   34KM M3 Male FR 5:07:02 +1:51:52 +57,32% 63,57% 7,05% 6,16% 7,0
145 266 Lohou Sam V and B Team 34KM M2 Male FR 5:07:38 +1:52:28 +57,63% 63,44% 6,87% 5,97% 7,0
146 115 Danoy Benjamin Aptavita 34KM SE Male FR 5:08:39 +1:53:29 +58,15% 63,23% 6,56% 5,66% 7,0
147 58 Brequeville David COLAS Team Cup 34KM M3 Male FR 5:08:49 +1:53:39 +58,23% 63,20% 6,51% 5,61% 7,0
148 361 Pelissier Mickael slm66 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:00 +1:53:50 +58,33% 63,16% 6,46% 5,56% 7,0
149 480 Wallez Florent Traileur en cotentin 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:20 +1:54:10 +58,50% 63,09% 6,36% 5,45% 7,0
150 326 Moutou Rihet Julia   34KM SE Female FR 5:09:37 +1:54:27 +58,64% 63,03% 6,27% 5,37% 7,0
151 149 Espitalier Jean-Baptiste   34KM SE Male FR 5:09:45 +1:54:35 +58,71% 63,01% 6,23% 5,33% 7,0
152 31 Barragué Guillaume   34KM ES Male FR 5:09:50 +1:54:40 +58,75% 62,99% 6,20% 5,30% 7,0
153 56 Bouvard Guillaume S/L FREE RUN 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:53 +1:54:43 +58,78% 62,98% 6,19% 5,29% 7,0
154 93 Champetier Etienne vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Male FR 5:11:12 +1:56:02 +59,45% 62,71% 5,79% 4,88% 7,0
155 367 Perreau Stéphane   34KM M2 Male FR 5:11:45 +1:56:35 +59,74% 62,60% 5,62% 4,71% 7,0
156 379 Portas Guillaume RAC 34KM SE Male FR 5:12:34 +1:57:24 +60,15% 62,44% 5,38% 4,46% 7,0
157 318 Monsauret David   34KM M0 Male FR 5:12:56 +1:57:46 +60,34% 62,37% 5,27% 4,35% 7,0
158 291 Marques Amedeo   34KM ES Male FR 5:13:07 +1:57:57 +60,44% 62,33% 5,21% 4,30% 7,0
159 329 Navarro Dominique   34KM M2 Male FR 5:13:16 +1:58:06 +60,51% 62,30% 5,16% 4,25% 7,0
160 242 Lanquine Mathieu Team EF66 34KM M0 Male FR 5:13:28 +1:58:18 +60,61% 62,26% 5,10% 4,19% 7,0
161 239 Lamontagne Lionel vigatanes del volo 34KM M2 Male FR 5:13:45 +1:58:35 +60,76% 62,20% 5,02% 4,10% 7,0
162 50 Bontemps Marc   34KM M3 Male FR 5:14:12 +1:59:02 +60,99% 62,12% 4,88% 3,97% 6,0
163 323 Moreno Jose BPBO31 34KM M5 Male FR 5:14:23 +1:59:13 +61,08% 62,08% 4,83% 3,91% 6,0
164 366 Perrard Kévin   34KM SE Male FR 5:14:26 +1:59:16 +61,11% 62,07% 4,81% 3,89% 6,0
165 334 Oblet Stéphane Saint Laurent Running 34KM M1 Male FR 5:14:31 +1:59:21 +61,15% 62,05% 4,79% 3,87% 6,0
166 369 Picard Guillaume JS Lézignan 34KM M1 Male FR 5:14:36 +1:59:26 +61,20% 62,04% 4,76% 3,84% 6,0
167 315 Molinier Guillaume   34KM SE Male FR 5:14:57 +1:59:47 +61,37% 61,97% 4,66% 3,74% 6,0
168 473 Vignes Thierry Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M4 Male FR 5:15:02 +1:59:52 +61,42% 61,95% 4,63% 3,71% 6,0
169 219 Homs Casenobe Nuria SSSM SDIS66 34KM M2 Female FR 5:15:20 +2:00:10 +61,57% 61,89% 4,54% 3,62% 6,0
170 60 Broussou Laurent Pbac 34KM M2 Male FR 5:15:39 +2:00:29 +61,73% 61,83% 4,44% 3,52% 6,0
171 117 Daure Ines   34KM SE Female FR 5:15:46 +2:00:36 +61,79% 61,81% 4,41% 3,49% 6,0
172 398 Raymond Olivier Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Male FR 5:16:12 +2:01:02 +62,02% 61,72% 4,28% 3,35% 6,0
173 161 Folgado Benjamin Team cailloux 34KM M1 Male FR 5:16:18 +2:01:08 +62,07% 61,70% 4,25% 3,32% 6,0
174 460 Valette Marc Antoine   34KM SE Male FR 5:16:26 +2:01:16 +62,13% 61,68% 4,21% 3,28% 6,0
175 322 Montoya Claude Spartiates trail 66 34KM M6 Male FR 5:16:35 +2:01:25 +62,21% 61,65% 4,16% 3,24% 6,0
176 103 Chicot Simon ST LAURENT RUNNING 34KM SE Male FR 5:16:56 +2:01:46 +62,39% 61,58% 4,05% 3,13% 6,0
177 352 Parxes Olivier Ouest essonne athletisme 34KM M2 Male FR 5:17:02 +2:01:52 +62,44% 61,56% 4,02% 3,10% 6,0
178 308 Mestres Sylvie YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M2 Female FR 5:18:09 +2:02:59 +63,01% 61,34% 3,69% 2,76% 6,0
179 190 Gonzalez Franck EL CLOUB 34KM SE Male FR 5:18:16 +2:03:06 +63,07% 61,32% 3,65% 2,72% 6,0
180 15 Atienza Rigau Mariano Diversport 34KM M3 Male ES 5:19:28 +2:04:18 +63,69% 61,09% 3,29% 2,36% 6,0
181 354 Paul Etienne AS MARCOUSSIS 34KM M1 Male FR 5:19:38 +2:04:28 +63,77% 61,06% 3,24% 2,31% 6,0
182 168 Freyermuth Jean-Aimé   34KM M0 Male FR 5:20:29 +2:05:19 +64,21% 60,90% 2,98% 2,05% 6,0
183 397 Ramos Daniel   34KM M0 Male ES 5:20:46 +2:05:36 +64,36% 60,84% 2,89% 1,96% 6,0
184 73 Campa Alexandre FORCA TRAIL 34KM SE Male FR 5:21:36 +2:06:26 +64,78% 60,69% 2,64% 1,70% 6,0
185 127 Delmas Damien 6 RG 34KM M2 Male FR 5:21:43 +2:06:33 +64,84% 60,66% 2,61% 1,67% 6,0
186 52 Boureille Olivier   34KM M2 Male FR 5:21:47 +2:06:37 +64,88% 60,65% 2,59% 1,65% 6,0
187 163 Forne Ludovic Tocats del cim 34KM M4 Male FR 5:22:39 +2:07:29 +65,32% 60,49% 2,32% 1,38% 6,0
188 91 Cayuela Aurelien   34KM SE Male FR 5:22:47 +2:07:37 +65,39% 60,46% 2,28% 1,34% 6,0
189 247 Le Fur Matthieu   34KM M1 Male FR 5:23:18 +2:08:08 +65,65% 60,37% 2,13% 1,18% 6,0
190 209 Haouisee Cedric Cma 34KM M2 Male FR 5:23:22 +2:08:12 +65,69% 60,35% 2,11% 1,16% 6,0
191 104 Chouan Erwan Broceliande Triathlon 34KM M0 Male FR 5:23:26 +2:08:16 +65,72% 60,34% 2,09% 1,14% 6,0
192 454 Tricoire Fabrice Les Toqués du Bitume 34KM M3 Male FR 5:24:21 +2:09:11 +66,19% 60,17% 1,81% 0,86% 6,0
193 490 Rissier Antoine   34KM SE Male FR 5:24:51 +2:09:41 +66,45% 60,08% 1,66% 0,71% 6,0
194 105 Choulet Gaylord Besançon 34KM M0 Male FR 5:25:09 +2:09:59 +66,60% 60,02% 1,57% 0,62% 6,0
195 407 Ricolleau Clément   34KM SE Male FR 5:25:22 +2:10:12 +66,71% 59,98% 1,50% 0,55% 6,0
196 153 Felix Marie Aptavita 34KM M0 Female FR 5:25:28 +2:10:18 +66,76% 59,97% 1,47% 0,52% 6,0
197 176 Gasparini Thierry YCT 34KM M3 Male FR 5:25:36 +2:10:26 +66,83% 59,94% 1,43% 0,48% 6,0
198 34 Barrier François Courir Fonsegrives 34KM M6 Male FR 5:25:55 +2:10:45 +66,99% 59,88% 1,34% 0,38% 6,0
199 166 Fourquet Laurent   34KM M0 Male FR 5:26:11 +2:11:01 +67,13% 59,83% 1,25% 0,30% 6,0
200 8 Aloisi Anthony ASRR 34KM SE Male FR 5:26:18 +2:11:08 +67,19% 59,81% 1,22% 0,27% 6,0
201 12 Andre José LES 3 T 34KM M4 Male FR 5:26:22 +2:11:12 +67,22% 59,80% 1,20% 0,25% 6,0
202 368 Pesque Frederic Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Male FR 5:26:28 +2:11:18 +67,28% 59,78% 1,17% 0,22% 6,0
203 188 Giraux Karine BlaBla Trail 34KM M2 Female FR 5:26:59 +2:11:49 +67,54% 59,69% 1,01% 0,06% 6,0
204 65 Busquets Patrice Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Male FR 5:27:22 +2:12:12 +67,74% 59,62% 0,90% -0,06% 6,0
205 333 Nirascou Morin Laura 3T 34KM SE Female FR 5:27:41 +2:12:31 +67,90% 59,56% 0,80% -0,16% 6,0
206 324 Morin Kevin   34KM SE Male FR 5:27:45 +2:12:35 +67,93% 59,55% 0,78% -0,18% 6,0
207 377 Poljansek Jerome   34KM M1 Male FR 5:27:49 +2:12:39 +67,97% 59,54% 0,76% -0,20% 6,0
208 10 Amiel Marjorie Ribéral Athlétic Club 34KM SE Female FR 5:28:22 +2:13:12 +68,25% 59,44% 0,59% -0,36% 6,0
209 120 De Verbizier Laura RAC 34KM SE Female FR 5:28:26 +2:13:16 +68,28% 59,42% 0,57% -0,38% 6,0
210 106 Christian Merou RMT 34KM M4 Male FR 5:29:58 +2:14:48 +69,07% 59,15% 0,11% -0,85% 6,0
211 336 Olive Fabian EL CLOUB 34KM SE Male FR 5:30:05 +2:14:55 +69,13% 59,13% 0,07% -0,89% 6,0
212 414 Roudiere Luc Addicts aux cols 34KM M2 Male FR 5:30:10 +2:15:00 +69,17% 59,11% 0,05% -0,91% 6,0
213 154 Fernandes Alfredo les baroudeurs des aspres 34KM M3 Male FR 5:30:19 +2:15:09 +69,25% 59,08% 0,00% -0,96% 6,0
214 429 Sanchez Cécilia SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M0 Female FR 5:31:51 +2:16:41 +70,03% 58,81% -0,46% -1,43% 6,0
215 267 Lopez Laurent BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL 34KM M1 Male FR 5:32:07 +2:16:57 +70,17% 58,76% -0,54% -1,51% 6,0
216 223 Iche Marc   34KM M1 Male FR 5:32:48 +2:17:38 +70,52% 58,64% -0,75% -1,72% 6,0
217 403 Rey François   34KM M1 Male FR 5:32:53 +2:17:43 +70,56% 58,63% -0,77% -1,74% 6,0
218 422 Saguer Daniel junts pel cim 34KM M5 Male FR 5:33:48 +2:18:38 +71,03% 58,47% -1,05% -2,02% 6,0
219 440 Souyris Herve albi 34KM M5 Male FR 5:34:00 +2:18:50 +71,14% 58,43% -1,11% -2,09% 6,0
220 182 Gensane Olivier   34KM M2 Male FR 5:35:55 +2:20:45 +72,12% 58,10% -1,69% -2,67% 6,0
221 49 Bonnefoy Brice Run'Ibode 34KM M0 Male FR 5:36:28 +2:21:18 +72,40% 58,00% -1,86% -2,84% 6,0
222 404 Ribere Adrien Rac saint Esteve 34KM M6 Male FR 5:36:39 +2:21:29 +72,49% 57,97% -1,91% -2,90% 6,0
223 332 Falcou Nicolas LES VIGATANES 34KM M0 Male FR 5:36:57 +2:21:47 +72,65% 57,92% -2,00% -2,99% 6,0
224 425 Salens Jeroni Prades 34KM SE Male FR 5:37:24 +2:22:14 +72,88% 57,84% -2,14% -3,13% 6,0
225 271 Lopez Palacio Carles   34KM M0 Male ES 5:37:44 +2:22:34 +73,05% 57,79% -2,24% -3,23% 6,0
226 240 Lanckbeen Adrien   34KM SE Male FR 5:38:32 +2:23:22 +73,46% 57,65% -2,48% -3,47% 6,0
227 67 Cadene Pascal   34KM M4 Male FR 5:38:38 +2:23:28 +73,51% 57,63% -2,51% -3,50% 6,0
228 464 Vannier Grégory   34KM M1 Male FR 5:39:51 +2:24:41 +74,13% 57,43% -2,88% -3,87% 6,0
229 64 Busière Julien Dijon SingleTrack 34KM M1 Male FR 5:40:05 +2:24:55 +74,25% 57,39% -2,95% -3,95% 6,0
230 486 Delannoy Emmanuel MTNV 34KM M1 Male FR 5:40:42 +2:25:32 +74,57% 57,28% -3,14% -4,13% 6,0
231 216 Hernandez Michel   34KM M0 Male FR 5:40:57 +2:25:47 +74,70% 57,24% -3,22% -4,21% 6,0
232 478 Vinas Alexander Team cailloux 34KM M1 Male FR 5:41:05 +2:25:55 +74,77% 57,22% -3,26% -4,25% 6,0
233 205 Guitton Thierry BIP BIP 34KM M4 Male FR 5:41:17 +2:26:07 +74,87% 57,19% -3,32% -4,31% 6,0
234 92 Cazajou Thomas Mazères Course Pédestre 09 34KM M0 Male FR 5:41:23 +2:26:13 +74,92% 57,17% -3,35% -4,34% 6,0
235 122 Degoute Sébastien Corneilla del vercol 34KM M1 Male FR 5:41:43 +2:26:33 +75,09% 57,11% -3,45% -4,44% 6,0
236 228 Joundy Camille Perpignan 34KM SE Male FR 5:41:56 +2:26:46 +75,20% 57,08% -3,51% -4,51% 6,0
237 282 Manant Bruno BlaBla Trail 34KM ES Male FR 5:42:27 +2:27:17 +75,47% 56,99% -3,67% -4,67% 6,0
238 135 Domenech Jeremie Baroudeurs des Aspres 34KM M1 Male FR 5:42:42 +2:27:32 +75,59% 56,95% -3,75% -4,75% 6,0
239 80 Carcassonne Arnaud Toulouges 34KM M2 Male FR 5:43:00 +2:27:50 +75,75% 56,90% -3,84% -4,84% 6,0
240 132 Dierstein Olivier Sainte-Marie Triathlon 34KM M2 Male FR 5:43:18 +2:28:08 +75,90% 56,85% -3,93% -4,93% 6,0
241 220 Horcas François   34KM M4 Male FR 5:43:24 +2:28:14 +75,95% 56,83% -3,96% -4,96% 6,0
242 434 Sebastien Carpio els amics llupianenc 34KM M1 Male FR 5:43:33 +2:28:23 +76,03% 56,81% -4,00% -5,00% 6,0
243 41 Beyly Philippe Endavant66 34KM M4 Male FR 5:43:53 +2:28:43 +76,20% 56,75% -4,10% -5,11% 6,0
244 355 Pauly Patrice Foulées du bassin de Lacq 34KM M2 Male FR 5:44:00 +2:28:50 +76,26% 56,73% -4,14% -5,14% 6,0
245 287 Marchetti Pascal Déniv 34KM M4 Male FR 5:44:07 +2:28:57 +76,32% 56,72% -4,17% -5,18% 6,0
246 378 Pontis Jonathan Força Trail 34KM SE Male FR 5:44:20 +2:29:10 +76,43% 56,68% -4,24% -5,24% 6,0
247 441 Steffen Paul Trail Club Piscénois 34KM SE Male FR 5:44:27 +2:29:17 +76,49% 56,66% -4,28% -5,28% 6,0
248 268 Lopez Jean-Louis   34KM M4 Male FR 5:44:31 +2:29:21 +76,52% 56,65% -4,30% -5,30% 6,0
249 116 Darengosse Julien   34KM SE Male FR 5:44:38 +2:29:28 +76,58% 56,63% -4,33% -5,34% 6,0
250 215 Hernandez Loic   34KM M0 Male FR 5:44:45 +2:29:35 +76,64% 56,61% -4,37% -5,37% 6,0
251 39 Bertran Marie Riberal AC 34KM M1 Female FR 5:44:50 +2:29:40 +76,69% 56,60% -4,39% -5,40% 6,0
252 244 Lassourreille Ludovic Les Foulées du Bassin de Lacq 34KM M1 Male FR 5:45:04 +2:29:54 +76,81% 56,56% -4,46% -5,47% 6,0
253 283 Maqueda Audrey BlaBla Trail 34KM M2 Female FR 5:45:26 +2:30:16 +76,99% 56,50% -4,57% -5,58% 6,0
254 383 Pucheu Renaud Team Run Odysséa 34KM M0 Male REU 5:45:30 +2:30:20 +77,03% 56,49% -4,59% -5,60% 6,0
255 131 Desremaux Ludovic   34KM M2 Male FR 5:45:37 +2:30:27 +77,09% 56,47% -4,63% -5,64% 6,0
256 320 Montgaillard Lionel   34KM M1 Male FR 5:45:43 +2:30:33 +77,14% 56,45% -4,66% -5,67% 6,0
257 341 Osvald Julien Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Male FR 5:46:07 +2:30:57 +77,34% 56,39% -4,78% -5,79% 6,0
258 356 Pavlakis Bruno ROUFAQUE 34KM M3 Male FR 5:46:21 +2:31:11 +77,46% 56,35% -4,85% -5,86% 6,0
259 229 Joundy Damien   34KM SE Male FR 5:46:32 +2:31:22 +77,56% 56,32% -4,91% -5,92% 6,0
260 328 Nauté Jean-Michel Team Trail Cailloux 34KM M0 Male FR 5:46:38 +2:31:28 +77,61% 56,30% -4,94% -5,95% 6,0
261 63 Burelier David Les Verts 34KM M3 Male FR 5:46:53 +2:31:43 +77,74% 56,26% -5,01% -6,02% 6,0
262 78 Caparros Laurent ASP2 34KM M2 Male FR 5:46:58 +2:31:48 +77,78% 56,25% -5,04% -6,05% 6,0
263 84 Cassoly Myriam Les Spartiates 34KM M2 Female FR 5:47:02 +2:31:52 +77,81% 56,24% -5,06% -6,07% 6,0
264 87 Catroux Valérie TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 34KM M2 Female FR 5:47:19 +2:32:09 +77,96% 56,19% -5,14% -6,16% 6,0
265 236 Lafargue Patrick Triveloce 34KM M3 Male FR 5:47:29 +2:32:19 +78,04% 56,17% -5,19% -6,21% 6,0
266 3 Alary Clement Pezenas 34 34KM SE Male FR 5:48:19 +2:33:09 +78,47% 56,03% -5,45% -6,46% 6,0
267 321 Montoya Maxime Spartiates trail 66 34KM M0 Male FR 5:48:46 +2:33:36 +78,70% 55,96% -5,58% -6,60% 6,0
268 16 Auffray Bernard NON LIVENCIE 34KM M5 Male FR 5:49:39 +2:34:29 +79,15% 55,82% -5,85% -6,87% 6,0
269 160 Flores Frank Ginestas X Trail / V&B 34KM M0 Male FR 5:50:01 +2:34:51 +79,34% 55,76% -5,96% -6,98% 6,0
270 343 Pages Patrick YCT 34KM M3 Male FR 5:50:39 +2:35:29 +79,67% 55,66% -6,15% -7,18% 6,0
271 437 Sezeur Baptiste   34KM SE Male FR 5:50:56 +2:35:46 +79,81% 55,61% -6,24% -7,26% 6,0
272 178 Gaumondie Hélène Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Female FR 5:52:05 +2:36:55 +80,40% 55,43% -6,59% -7,61% 6,0
273 294 Martin Frederic   34KM M1 Male FR 5:52:32 +2:37:22 +80,63% 55,36% -6,72% -7,75% 6,0
274 447 Tavagnutti Gregory   34KM M1 Male FR 5:52:40 +2:37:30 +80,70% 55,34% -6,76% -7,79% 6,0
275 453 Touchagues Benjamin   34KM M0 Male FR 5:52:57 +2:37:47 +80,85% 55,30% -6,85% -7,88% 6,0
276 347 Paletta Gabriel   34KM M2 Male FR 5:53:15 +2:38:05 +81,00% 55,25% -6,94% -7,97% 6,0
277 155 Fernandez Thomas Entente de la tet 34KM SE Male FR 5:54:18 +2:39:08 +81,54% 55,09% -7,26% -8,29% 6,0
278 284 Verdagué Marc-André   34KM M4 Male FR 5:54:32 +2:39:22 +81,66% 55,05% -7,33% -8,36% 6,0
279 156 Ferreol Jérôme Team Gous- Crew 34KM M0 Male FR 5:54:38 +2:39:28 +81,71% 55,03% -7,36% -8,39% 6,0
280 435 Semper Jérôme Bêtes de trail 34KM M1 Male FR 5:54:47 +2:39:37 +81,78% 55,01% -7,40% -8,44% 6,0
281 481 Wallyn Grégory lille triathlon 34KM M2 Male FR 5:54:54 +2:39:44 +81,84% 54,99% -7,44% -8,47% 6,0
282 207 Habay Aurelien AUTODIDACTE 34KM SE Male FR 5:54:59 +2:39:49 +81,89% 54,98% -7,46% -8,50% 6,0
283 426 Sallet David AS Nandy 34KM M2 Male FR 5:55:29 +2:40:19 +82,14% 54,90% -7,62% -8,65% 6,0
284 29 Barande Luc   34KM M5 Male FR 5:55:38 +2:40:28 +82,22% 54,88% -7,66% -8,70% 6,0
285 118 De Malet Roquefort Alexandre   34KM ES Male FR 5:56:06 +2:40:56 +82,46% 54,81% -7,80% -8,84% 6,0
286 96 Chapon Alicia   34KM SE Female FR 5:56:12 +2:41:02 +82,51% 54,79% -7,83% -8,87% 6,0
287 24 Bailly Kristel YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM ES Female FR 5:56:17 +2:41:07 +82,55% 54,78% -7,86% -8,90% 6,0
288 467 Verneau Olivier team trail thuir 34KM M4 Male FR 5:56:53 +2:41:43 +82,86% 54,69% -8,04% -9,08% 6,0
289 129 Desalle David   34KM SE Male FR 5:57:18 +2:42:08 +83,07% 54,62% -8,17% -9,21% 6,0
290 457 Uribarrena Sébastien   34KM M0 Male FR 5:57:28 +2:42:18 +83,16% 54,60% -8,22% -9,26% 6,0
291 399 Raynier Vincent   34KM SE Male FR 5:58:34 +2:43:24 +83,72% 54,43% -8,55% -9,59% 6,0
292 6 Alimi Hugo Montpellier triathlon 34KM SE Male FR 5:58:37 +2:43:27 +83,75% 54,42% -8,56% -9,61% 6,0
293 95 Chapel Claudy   34KM M3 Male FR 5:59:43 +2:44:33 +84,31% 54,26% -8,90% -9,95% 6,0
294 13 Aragon Florian   34KM SE Male FR 5:59:47 +2:44:37 +84,35% 54,25% -8,92% -9,97% 6,0
295 299 Marty Anthony   34KM SE Male FR 5:59:56 +2:44:46 +84,42% 54,22% -8,96% -10,01% 6,0
296 108 Cleret Hervé   34KM M4 Male FR 6:00:30 +2:45:20 +84,71% 54,14% -9,13% -10,19% 6,0
297 427 Salmeeon Jean-François Endavant66 34KM M1 Male FR 6:01:09 +2:45:59 +85,05% 54,04% -9,33% -10,38% 6,0
298 134 Dollet Laurent YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M3 Male FR 6:01:14 +2:46:04 +85,09% 54,03% -9,36% -10,41% 6,0
299 172 Gamichon Gilles-Olivier YCT 34KM M1 Male FR 6:01:17 +2:46:07 +85,12% 54,02% -9,37% -10,43% 6,0
300 285 Marcelle Olivier Els amics llupianencs 34KM M2 Male FR 6:01:23 +2:46:13 +85,17% 54,01% -9,40% -10,46% 6,0
301 274 Mabire Thibault   34KM M0 Male FR 6:01:30 +2:46:20 +85,23% 53,99% -9,44% -10,49% 6,0
302 269 Lopez Michel Tocats d'el Cim 34KM M5 Male FR 6:01:39 +2:46:29 +85,30% 53,97% -9,48% -10,54% 6,0
303 18 Authie Cyril ginestas xtrail 34KM M2 Male FR 6:02:55 +2:47:45 +85,95% 53,78% -9,87% -10,92% 6,0
304 438 Sol David bigatane 34KM M0 Male FR 6:04:34 +2:49:24 +86,80% 53,53% -10,37% -11,43% 6,0
305 11 Amprimo Bruno running team st laurent des arbres 34KM M2 Male FR 6:07:35 +2:52:25 +88,34% 53,09% -11,28% -12,35% 6,0
306 186 Gilliot Maxime Cochounou 34KM SE Male FR 6:07:43 +2:52:33 +88,41% 53,08% -11,32% -12,39% 6,0
307 452 Torrent Thibault Céret 34KM SE Male FR 6:08:41 +2:53:31 +88,91% 52,94% -11,61% -12,69% 6,0
308 94 Champetier Ariane vigatanes del bolo 34KM M1 Female FR 6:08:48 +2:53:38 +88,97% 52,92% -11,65% -12,72% 6,0
309 325 Moulet Cédric   34KM M1 Male FR 6:09:02 +2:53:52 +89,09% 52,89% -11,72% -12,79% 6,0
310 330 Neuville Segolene RAC 34KM M3 Female FR 6:10:16 +2:55:06 +89,72% 52,71% -12,09% -13,17% 6,0
311 173 Gantois Charlotte RAC 34KM M0 Female FR 6:10:37 +2:55:27 +89,90% 52,66% -12,20% -13,28% 6,0
312 113 Coupez Aurélien   34KM M0 Male FR 6:10:54 +2:55:44 +90,04% 52,62% -12,28% -13,36% 6,0
313 421 Saccu François ekopol69 34KM M4 Male FR 6:10:59 +2:55:49 +90,09% 52,61% -12,31% -13,39% 5,0
314 222 Humbert Cedric ONPP 34KM M1 Male FR 6:11:58 +2:56:48 +90,59% 52,47% -12,61% -13,69% 5,0
315 386 Puigt Sébastien   34KM M1 Male FR 6:12:54 +2:57:44 +91,07% 52,34% -12,89% -13,98% 5,0
316 479 Vivien Guillaume   34KM M2 Male FR 6:12:58 +2:57:48 +91,10% 52,33% -12,91% -14,00% 5,0
317 246 Lavagne Claire RAC 34KM M2 Female FR 6:13:23 +2:58:13 +91,32% 52,27% -13,03% -14,12% 5,0
318 349 Parra Paco   34KM M3 Male FR 6:14:37 +2:59:27 +91,95% 52,10% -13,41% -14,50% 5,0
319 430 Sauvage Michel D+ AMBITION 34KM M5 Male FR 6:15:46 +3:00:36 +92,54% 51,94% -13,76% -14,85% 5,0
320 102 Chevalier Aurelien CAP - G 34KM M0 Male FR 6:16:28 +3:01:18 +92,89% 51,84% -13,97% -15,07% 5,0
321 446 Tarbouriech Matthieu   34KM M1 Male FR 6:17:16 +3:02:06 +93,30% 51,73% -14,21% -15,31% 5,0
322 412 Romieux David   34KM M3 Male FR 6:17:34 +3:02:24 +93,46% 51,69% -14,30% -15,40% 5,0
323 139 Dubois Maxime   34KM SE Male FR 6:18:09 +3:02:59 +93,76% 51,61% -14,48% -15,58% 5,0
324 409 Rigaill Gilles aquasport saint cyprien 34KM M2 Male FR 6:18:47 +3:03:37 +94,08% 51,52% -14,67% -15,77% 5,0
325 224 Jedrzejczak Julien   34KM M0 Male FR 6:19:12 +3:04:02 +94,30% 51,47% -14,80% -15,90% 5,0
326 491 Ruiz Laetitia   34KM M2 Female FR 6:19:31 +3:04:21 +94,46% 51,43% -14,89% -16,00% 5,0
327 76 Cano Isabelle AATAC 34KM M4 Female FR 6:19:36 +3:04:26 +94,50% 51,41% -14,92% -16,02% 5,0
328 376 Pognon Gilles   34KM M4 Male FR 6:19:45 +3:04:35 +94,58% 51,39% -14,96% -16,07% 5,0
329 198 Grau Jordi   34KM M0 Male FR 6:20:02 +3:04:52 +94,72% 51,36% -15,05% -16,16% 5,0
330 133 Djelouat Tarek RUN Multisports Training 34KM M3 Male FR 6:21:17 +3:06:07 +95,36% 51,19% -15,43% -16,54% 5,0
331 109 Collomb Jean OXYGENE ISERE 34KM M6 Male FR 6:21:35 +3:06:25 +95,52% 51,15% -15,52% -16,63% 5,0
332 7 Allizard Franck OXYGENE 34KM M3 Male FR 6:21:38 +3:06:28 +95,54% 51,14% -15,53% -16,65% 5,0
333 201 Guardia Jean-Luc NL 91 34KM M7 Male FR 6:21:44 +3:06:34 +95,59% 51,13% -15,56% -16,68% 5,0
334 251 Leguenne Audrey VIGATANES 34KM M1 Female FR 6:22:04 +3:06:54 +95,76% 51,08% -15,66% -16,78% 5,0
335 344 Pages Robert Tocats del cim 34KM M4 Male FR 6:22:50 +3:07:40 +96,16% 50,98% -15,90% -17,01% 5,0
336 112 Coulon Quentin Tocats 34KM SE Male FR 6:22:56 +3:07:46 +96,21% 50,97% -15,93% -17,04% 5,0
337 99 Charvet Didier Train vernet aventure 34KM M4 Male FR 6:23:54 +3:08:44 +96,70% 50,84% -16,22% -17,34% 5,0
338 373 Pla Audrey ASP2 34KM M1 Female FR 6:25:12 +3:10:02 +97,37% 50,67% -16,61% -17,74% 5,0
339 32 Barrandon Jean-Luc Lunel 34KM M5 Male FR 6:25:14 +3:10:04 +97,39% 50,66% -16,62% -17,75% 5,0
340 237 Laforge Thierry CNSSC 34KM M3 Male FR 6:25:29 +3:10:19 +97,51% 50,63% -16,70% -17,82% 5,0
341 230 Juanchich Serge CODALET UNIVERSITY 34KM M6 Male FR 6:27:09 +3:11:59 +98,37% 50,41% -17,20% -18,33% 5,0
342 277 Mainfroid Nelly Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Female FR 6:29:24 +3:14:14 +99,52% 50,12% -17,88% -19,02% 5,0
343 164 Fort Michel   34KM M1 Male FR 6:29:29 +3:14:19 +99,56% 50,11% -17,91% -19,04% 5,0
344 69 Calleaux Mikael   34KM M0 Male FR 6:30:19 +3:15:09 +99,99% 50,00% -18,16% -19,30% 5,0
345 238 Lambrech Katy RAC 34KM M4 Female FR 6:31:45 +3:16:35 +100,73% 49,82% -18,59% -19,74% 5,0
346 362 Pelissier Patrick slm66 34KM M5 Male FR 6:31:55 +3:16:45 +100,81% 49,80% -18,65% -19,79% 5,0
347 146 Duret Remy   34KM SE Male FR 6:32:06 +3:16:56 +100,91% 49,77% -18,70% -19,84% 5,0
348 338 Ormeno Joel vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Male FR 6:33:13 +3:18:03 +101,48% 49,63% -19,04% -20,19% 5,0
349 360 Peleja Stéphane Startiate Trail 66 34KM M2 Male FR 6:34:22 +3:19:12 +102,07% 49,49% -19,39% -20,54% 5,0
350 57 Bradtke Mélissa Ouirun La Rochelle 34KM M0 Female FR 6:34:47 +3:19:37 +102,28% 49,44% -19,51% -20,66% 5,0
351 370 Pierre Guillaume us clamart 34KM M2 Male FR 6:34:57 +3:19:47 +102,37% 49,42% -19,56% -20,72% 5,0
352 476 Vila Janine vigatanes des volo 34KM M5 Female FR 6:35:12 +3:20:02 +102,49% 49,38% -19,64% -20,79% 5,0
353 474 Vila Benoit T.V.A 34KM M0 Male FR 6:35:16 +3:20:06 +102,53% 49,38% -19,66% -20,81% 5,0
354 335 Olive Nicolas   34KM M0 Male FR 6:35:33 +3:20:23 +102,67% 49,34% -19,74% -20,90% 5,0
355 393 Rabat Samuel NSAEC-TVA 34KM M4 Male FR 6:37:20 +3:22:10 +103,59% 49,12% -20,28% -21,44% 5,0
356 382 Preiss-Grunenwald Matthieu   34KM M2 Male FR 6:39:29 +3:24:19 +104,69% 48,85% -20,94% -22,10% 5,0
357 75 Campos Olivier Madeloc Skytrail 34KM SE Male FR 6:39:39 +3:24:29 +104,77% 48,83% -20,99% -22,15% 5,0
358 142 Dufour Jean Louis elan canohes 34KM M5 Male FR 6:40:14 +3:25:04 +105,07% 48,76% -21,16% -22,33% 5,0
359 436 Serret Nicolas Elan de canohes 34KM M3 Male FR 6:40:19 +3:25:09 +105,12% 48,75% -21,19% -22,36% 5,0
360 249 Lefebvre Laurent elan canohes 34KM M3 Male FR 6:40:22 +3:25:12 +105,14% 48,75% -21,20% -22,37% 5,0
361 279 Mallet Mario   34KM M4 Male FR 6:40:44 +3:25:34 +105,33% 48,70% -21,31% -22,48% 5,0
362 123 Delagoutte Helene ENDAVENT66 34KM SE Female FR 6:41:45 +3:26:35 +105,85% 48,58% -21,62% -22,79% 5,0
363 445 Talagas Valérie-Anne US cenon 34KM M0 Female FR 6:41:50 +3:26:40 +105,89% 48,57% -21,65% -22,82% 5,0
364 482 Weiss Franck   34KM M4 Male FR 6:44:47 +3:29:37 +107,40% 48,22% -22,54% -23,72% 5,0
365 36 Batlle Philippe   34KM M0 Male FR 6:46:11 +3:31:01 +108,12% 48,05% -22,96% -24,15% 5,0
366 196 Goze Frédéric Pas de club 34KM M3 Male FR 6:46:51 +3:31:41 +108,46% 47,97% -23,17% -24,35% 5,0
367 74 Campigna Benjamin   34KM M1 Male FR 6:49:46 +3:34:36 +109,96% 47,63% -24,05% -25,24% 5,0
368 250 Legros Sylvain Je cours à Saint seurin sur l'isle 34KM M4 Male FR 6:49:57 +3:34:47 +110,05% 47,61% -24,10% -25,30% 5,0
369 463 Vandenbroucke Sebastien   34KM M1 Male FR 6:51:01 +3:35:51 +110,60% 47,48% -24,43% -25,63% 5,0
370 449 Thommerel Didier   34KM M4 Male FR 6:52:36 +3:37:26 +111,41% 47,30% -24,91% -26,11% 5,0
371 270 Lopez Benjamin Comité sportif départemental pompiers 34KM SE Male FR 6:53:12 +3:38:02 +111,72% 47,23% -25,09% -26,29% 5,0
372 4 Alcalde Sophie Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Female FR 6:54:35 +3:39:25 +112,43% 47,08% -25,51% -26,72% 5,0
373 311 Mialon Alain CA BALMA 34KM M7 Male FR 6:54:43 +3:39:33 +112,49% 47,06% -25,55% -26,76% 5,0
374 428 Salomez Theophile Team Zebulon 34KM SE Male FR 6:55:03 +3:39:53 +112,66% 47,02% -25,65% -26,86% 5,0
375 1 Agremont Valerie VIGATANES 34KM M0 Female FR 6:58:00 +3:42:50 +114,18% 46,69% -26,54% -27,76% 5,0
376 147 Dutertre Frédéric SMON 34KM M4 Male FR 6:58:05 +3:42:55 +114,22% 46,68% -26,57% -27,79% 5,0
377 416 Rouzaud Thierry   34KM M2 Male FR 6:58:45 +3:43:35 +114,56% 46,61% -26,77% -27,99% 5,0
378 110 Come Guillaume Bojos de muntanya 34KM M0 Male FR 7:00:01 +3:44:51 +115,21% 46,47% -27,15% -28,38% 5,0
379 339 Ornaque Benoît TARNAGAS 34KM M0 Male FR 7:00:32 +3:45:22 +115,47% 46,41% -27,31% -28,53% 5,0
380 79 Capeille Julie   34KM M1 Female FR 7:02:01 +3:46:51 +116,23% 46,25% -27,76% -28,99% 5,0
381 38 Benezet Thomas   34KM SE Male FR 7:02:03 +3:46:53 +116,25% 46,24% -27,77% -29,00% 5,0
382 20 Avellaneda Nathalie Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Female FR 7:04:09 +3:48:59 +117,33% 46,01% -28,40% -29,64% 5,0
383 141 Duchiron Jerome   34KM M2 Male FR 7:04:14 +3:49:04 +117,37% 46,00% -28,43% -29,67% 5,0
384 310 Meyrueix Patrick Tocats del cim 34KM M5 Male FR 7:07:18 +3:52:08 +118,94% 45,67% -29,36% -30,60% 5,0
385 459 Valentim Julien Running beach club sainte marie la mer 34KM SE Male FR 7:08:16 +3:53:06 +119,44% 45,57% -29,65% -30,90% 5,0
386 458 Vaillant Audrey RAC 34KM SE Female FR 7:10:08 +3:54:58 +120,39% 45,37% -30,21% -31,47% 5,0
387 252 Leleu Christophe Endavant66 34KM M3 Male FR 7:10:21 +3:55:11 +120,50% 45,35% -30,28% -31,54% 5,0
388 385 Puigmal Alain   34KM M6 Male FR 7:10:35 +3:55:25 +120,62% 45,33% -30,35% -31,61% 5,0
389 206 Guy Buge Mauves Attitudes 34KM M4 Male FR 7:11:05 +3:55:55 +120,88% 45,27% -30,50% -31,76% 5,0
390 418 Ruiz Joel conotrailers 34KM M0 Male FR 7:12:24 +3:57:14 +121,55% 45,14% -30,90% -32,16% 5,0
391 200 Grzybowski David conotrailers 34KM M1 Male FR 7:12:27 +3:57:17 +121,58% 45,13% -30,92% -32,18% 5,0
392 319 Montenegro Carlos conotrailers 34KM M4 Male FR 7:12:35 +3:57:25 +121,65% 45,12% -30,96% -32,22% 5,0
393 450 Tigneres Gaelle els amics llupianenc 34KM M0 Female FR 7:16:54 +4:01:44 +123,86% 44,67% -32,26% -33,54% 5,0
394 22 Baehr Franck VAFA 34KM M3 Male FR 7:22:39 +4:07:29 +126,81% 44,09% -34,00% -35,29% 5,0
395 387 Pujade Emmanuelle Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Female FR 7:23:43 +4:08:33 +127,35% 43,98% -34,33% -35,62% 5,0
396 351 Parxes Maurice   34KM M8 Male FR 7:23:47 +4:08:37 +127,39% 43,98% -34,35% -35,64% 5,0
397 301 Masachs Muriel Endavant66 34KM M2 Female FR 7:25:20 +4:10:10 +128,18% 43,82% -34,82% -36,11% 5,0
398 193 Gorez Thierry   34KM M4 Male FR 7:29:44 +4:14:34 +130,44% 43,40% -36,15% -37,46% 5,0
399 304 Mathias Elsa Trail Entre Elles 34KM SE Female FR 7:29:48 +4:14:38 +130,47% 43,39% -36,17% -37,48% 5,0
400 97 Charansonney Olivier Pass J'aime courir 34KM M5 Male FR 7:43:07 +4:27:57 +137,29% 42,14% -40,20% -41,55% 4,0
401 402 Renaud Jacques USO 34KM M7 Male FR 7:47:29 +4:32:19 +139,53% 41,75% -41,52% -42,88% 4,0
402 408 Ricoti Evelyne Orthez 34KM M5 Female FR 7:47:31 +4:32:21 +139,55% 41,75% -41,53% -42,89% 4,0
403 346 Pajot Samuel RAC 34KM M3 Male FR 7:52:35 +4:37:25 +142,14% 41,30% -43,07% -44,44% 4,0
404 350 Parra José   34KM M3 Male FR 8:04:15 +4:49:05 +148,12% 40,30% -46,60% -48,01% 4,0
405 226 Jouanny Marie-Anne prépatrail 34KM M3 Female FR 8:07:19 +4:52:09 +149,69% 40,05% -47,53% -48,95% 4,0
406 212 Henry Olivier tr'ailleurs 34KM M4 Male FR 8:17:15 +5:02:05 +154,78% 39,25% -50,53% -51,98% 4,0
- 37 Bedouet Charlotte RMT 34KM M0 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 54 Bouriane Corinne   34KM M4 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 59 Brochet Marc   34KM M3 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 68 Calbris Michael ASP2 34KM M2 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 86 Catroux Simon TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 34KM M1 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 107 Claverie Colin Londoners 34KM M0 Male GB DNF - - - - - -
- 121 Deblock Martin Prades 34KM SE Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 195 Goudy Gregory Les Darons 34KM M1 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 199 Gregoire Sebastien Babaus Corredors 34KM M1 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 225 Jestin Alexia Crossfit polygone 34KM ES Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 243 Laplanche Arnaud PEZENAS 34KM SE Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 253 Lemoine Nicolas Courir à Fabregues 34KM M0 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 273 Louviaux Ludovic   34KM SE Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 296 Martin Maud vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 340 Ortiz Juan Bête de Trail 34KM M3 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 357 Pearson Clare Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 359 Peleau Patrick Ccsc 34KM M4 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 372 Pititto Caroline   34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 390 Quehen Gilles   34KM M4 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 423 Saint Martino Sébastien Athle632 34KM M1 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 444 Szrama Christophe Trail des Poilus 34KM M3 Male FR DNF - - - - - -
- 456 Turmel Lisa Trail Entre Elles 34KM SE Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 472 Vignes Patricia Vernet 34KM M4 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 2 Ahsam Stèphane Perpignan 34KM M1 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 5 Alexandre Guillaume sport nature levezou 34KM M1 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 23 Baehr Guillaume   34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 27 Balme Jean CCR 92 34KM ES Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 35 Bataille Jean Marie les conos traileurs 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 42 Blanc Isaure   34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 45 Bley Laurent   34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 47 Bonassi Johan AS triathlon catalan 34KM ES Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 48 Bonnafous Eva   34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 55 Boutier Paul Uasg 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 72 Calvet Sonia VIGATANES 34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 81 Caron Christophe TEAM BOUCONNE 34KM M4 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 98 Chartier Eric Rac saint Esteve 34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 100 Chatron Thierry Sainte marie triathlon 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 111 Cornelli Lilian   34KM M4 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 125 Delfolie Jean-Charles Tocats del cim 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 128 Deloncle Fabrice Saleilles 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 137 Drogue Benjamin   34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 138 Dubau Axelle   34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 140 Duchesne Gérard vigatanes del volo 34KM M7 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 148 Ehrhard Yoann LS 34KM M1 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 151 Fairfort Yves canet 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 152 Farres Gerald vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 158 Figueres Emmanuel   34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 159 Fins Thomas ASPTT TOURS 34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 170 Gacheniard Véronique Jnm 34KM M4 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 171 Galletaud Laura AC FR 34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 180 Gavagnach Julien   34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 192 Gonzalez Benoit   34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 217 Hernandez Alan Decathlon claira 34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 227 Joulia Vincent   34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 232 Kiéné Grégory LEMUR TEAM 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 248 Leclercq Frederic   34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 255 Leroy Stephane running66 34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 260 Lheritier Bernard   34KM M8 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 275 Mahot Dominique CSPA 34KM M6 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 281 Malyjurek Nicolas   34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 292 Marsili Pascal 3 T Thuir 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 300 Mary Alexandre   34KM M1 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 302 Masbernard Mathieu ataac 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 303 Massies Laurent   34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 307 Mestres Alexandre Team Rad'line mtb 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 342 Otero Maela   34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 345 Pages Magali THUIR 34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 363 Pellé Julien Deblock vtf 34KM SE Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 374 Pla Christophe Tocats del cim 34KM M4 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 375 Plasman Francois Xavier Saint Laurent Running 34KM M5 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 391 Quintilla Eric   34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 400 Real Carlos YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 401 Rémond Christophe   34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 410 Rodembourg Stephane Club athletic Castelsarrasin 34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 413 Ronne Florence Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 415 Roustit Hugo Le Soulié Plateau du Somail 34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 431 Saxe Thomas Mp trail 54 34KM M0 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 443 Sullice Christian   34KM M3 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 451 Tissier Simon Team Oxsitis Top4Running 34KM ES Male FR DNS - - - - - -
- 465 Verelst Bram   34KM SE Male BEL DNS - - - - - -
- 477 Viltard William   34KM M2 Male FR DNS - - - - - -
                             
    34KM - Féminin                        
Place Bib Name Team name Distance Category Gender Info 2 Time Difference % Back % Winning % Average % Median Pace (km / hour)
1 89 Cayrol Flament Valérie athletic club font romeu 34KM M2 Female FR 4:09:14 - - 100% 31,15% 31,25% 8,0
2 394 Rabat Agnès Bojos de muntanya 34KM SE Female FR 4:19:13 +9:59 +4,01% 96,15% 28,39% 28,50% 8,0
3 187 Gineste Françoise junts pel cim 34KM M4 Female FR 4:25:12 +15:58 +6,41% 93,98% 26,74% 26,85% 8,0
4 265 Loget Elise F-R 34KM M0 Female FR 4:25:49 +16:35 +6,65% 93,76% 26,57% 26,68% 8,0
5 494 De Sola Béa Club athletic Roses 34KM SE Female ES 4:33:34 +24:20 +9,76% 91,11% 24,43% 24,54% 7,0
6 364 Pentinat Pelegrin Thais Extrem Team Tivissa 34KM M0 Female ES 4:46:54 +37:40 +15,11% 86,87% 20,74% 20,86% 7,0
7 380 Portillo Carole   34KM M2 Female FR 4:56:41 +47:27 +19,04% 84,01% 18,04% 18,17% 7,0
8 263 Limouzy Amandine athlétic font romeu club 34KM ES Female FR 5:02:10 +52:56 +21,24% 82,48% 16,53% 16,65% 7,0
9 326 Moutou Rihet Julia   34KM SE Female FR 5:09:37 +1:00:23 +24,23% 80,50% 14,47% 14,60% 7,0
10 219 Homs Casenobe Nuria SSSM SDIS66 34KM M2 Female FR 5:15:20 +1:06:06 +26,52% 79,04% 12,89% 13,02% 6,0
11 117 Daure Ines   34KM SE Female FR 5:15:46 +1:06:32 +26,70% 78,93% 12,77% 12,90% 6,0
12 308 Mestres Sylvie YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M2 Female FR 5:18:09 +1:08:55 +27,65% 78,34% 12,11% 12,24% 6,0
13 153 Felix Marie Aptavita 34KM M0 Female FR 5:25:28 +1:16:14 +30,59% 76,58% 10,09% 10,23% 6,0
14 188 Giraux Karine BlaBla Trail 34KM M2 Female FR 5:26:59 +1:17:45 +31,20% 76,22% 9,67% 9,81% 6,0
15 333 Nirascou Morin Laura 3T 34KM SE Female FR 5:27:41 +1:18:27 +31,48% 76,06% 9,48% 9,61% 6,0
16 10 Amiel Marjorie Ribéral Athlétic Club 34KM SE Female FR 5:28:22 +1:19:08 +31,75% 75,90% 9,29% 9,43% 6,0
17 120 De Verbizier Laura RAC 34KM SE Female FR 5:28:26 +1:19:12 +31,78% 75,89% 9,27% 9,41% 6,0
18 429 Sanchez Cécilia SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M0 Female FR 5:31:51 +1:22:37 +33,15% 75,10% 8,32% 8,47% 6,0
19 39 Bertran Marie Riberal AC 34KM M1 Female FR 5:44:50 +1:35:36 +38,36% 72,28% 4,74% 4,88% 6,0
20 283 Maqueda Audrey BlaBla Trail 34KM M2 Female FR 5:45:26 +1:36:12 +38,60% 72,15% 4,57% 4,72% 6,0
21 84 Cassoly Myriam Les Spartiates 34KM M2 Female FR 5:47:02 +1:37:48 +39,24% 71,82% 4,13% 4,28% 6,0
22 87 Catroux Valérie TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 34KM M2 Female FR 5:47:19 +1:38:05 +39,35% 71,76% 4,05% 4,20% 6,0
23 178 Gaumondie Hélène Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Female FR 5:52:05 +1:42:51 +41,27% 70,79% 2,74% 2,88% 6,0
24 96 Chapon Alicia   34KM SE Female FR 5:56:12 +1:46:58 +42,92% 69,97% 1,60% 1,75% 6,0
25 24 Bailly Kristel YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM ES Female FR 5:56:17 +1:47:03 +42,95% 69,95% 1,58% 1,73% 6,0
26 94 Champetier Ariane vigatanes del bolo 34KM M1 Female FR 6:08:48 +1:59:34 +47,97% 67,58% -1,88% -1,73% 6,0
27 330 Neuville Segolene RAC 34KM M3 Female FR 6:10:16 +2:01:02 +48,56% 67,31% -2,29% -2,13% 6,0
28 173 Gantois Charlotte RAC 34KM M0 Female FR 6:10:37 +2:01:23 +48,70% 67,25% -2,38% -2,23% 6,0
29 246 Lavagne Claire RAC 34KM M2 Female FR 6:13:23 +2:04:09 +49,81% 66,75% -3,15% -2,99% 5,0
30 491 Ruiz Laetitia   34KM M2 Female FR 6:19:31 +2:10:17 +52,27% 65,67% -4,84% -4,68% 5,0
31 76 Cano Isabelle AATAC 34KM M4 Female FR 6:19:36 +2:10:22 +52,31% 65,66% -4,87% -4,71% 5,0
32 251 Leguenne Audrey VIGATANES 34KM M1 Female FR 6:22:04 +2:12:50 +53,30% 65,23% -5,55% -5,39% 5,0
33 373 Pla Audrey ASP2 34KM M1 Female FR 6:25:12 +2:15:58 +54,55% 64,70% -6,41% -6,25% 5,0
34 277 Mainfroid Nelly Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Female FR 6:29:24 +2:20:10 +56,24% 64,00% -7,57% -7,41% 5,0
35 238 Lambrech Katy RAC 34KM M4 Female FR 6:31:45 +2:22:31 +57,18% 63,62% -8,22% -8,06% 5,0
36 57 Bradtke Mélissa Ouirun La Rochelle 34KM M0 Female FR 6:34:47 +2:25:33 +58,40% 63,13% -9,06% -8,89% 5,0
37 476 Vila Janine vigatanes des volo 34KM M5 Female FR 6:35:12 +2:25:58 +58,57% 63,07% -9,18% -9,01% 5,0
38 123 Delagoutte Helene ENDAVENT66 34KM SE Female FR 6:41:45 +2:32:31 +61,19% 62,04% -10,99% -10,81% 5,0
39 445 Talagas Valérie-Anne US cenon 34KM M0 Female FR 6:41:50 +2:32:36 +61,23% 62,02% -11,01% -10,84% 5,0
40 4 Alcalde Sophie Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Female FR 6:54:35 +2:45:21 +66,34% 60,12% -14,53% -14,35% 5,0
41 1 Agremont Valerie VIGATANES 34KM M0 Female FR 6:58:00 +2:48:46 +67,71% 59,63% -15,47% -15,30% 5,0
42 79 Capeille Julie   34KM M1 Female FR 7:02:01 +2:52:47 +69,33% 59,06% -16,58% -16,41% 5,0
43 20 Avellaneda Nathalie Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Female FR 7:04:09 +2:54:55 +70,18% 58,76% -17,17% -16,99% 5,0
44 458 Vaillant Audrey RAC 34KM SE Female FR 7:10:08 +3:00:54 +72,58% 57,94% -18,83% -18,64% 5,0
45 450 Tigneres Gaelle els amics llupianenc 34KM M0 Female FR 7:16:54 +3:07:40 +75,30% 57,05% -20,70% -20,51% 5,0
46 387 Pujade Emmanuelle Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Female FR 7:23:43 +3:14:29 +78,03% 56,17% -22,58% -22,39% 5,0
47 301 Masachs Muriel Endavant66 34KM M2 Female FR 7:25:20 +3:16:06 +78,68% 55,97% -23,03% -22,84% 5,0
48 304 Mathias Elsa Trail Entre Elles 34KM SE Female FR 7:29:48 +3:20:34 +80,47% 55,41% -24,26% -24,07% 5,0
49 408 Ricoti Evelyne Orthez 34KM M5 Female FR 7:47:31 +3:38:17 +87,58% 53,31% -29,15% -28,96% 4,0
50 226 Jouanny Marie-Anne prépatrail 34KM M3 Female FR 8:07:19 +3:58:05 +95,53% 51,14% -34,62% -34,42% 4,0
- 37 Bedouet Charlotte RMT 34KM M0 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 54 Bouriane Corinne   34KM M4 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 225 Jestin Alexia Crossfit polygone 34KM ES Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 296 Martin Maud vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 357 Pearson Clare Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 372 Pititto Caroline   34KM M1 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 456 Turmel Lisa Trail Entre Elles 34KM SE Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 472 Vignes Patricia Vernet 34KM M4 Female FR DNF - - - - - -
- 42 Blanc Isaure   34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 48 Bonnafous Eva   34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 72 Calvet Sonia VIGATANES 34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 138 Dubau Axelle   34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 170 Gacheniard Véronique Jnm 34KM M4 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 171 Galletaud Laura AC FR 34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 342 Otero Maela   34KM SE Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 345 Pages Magali THUIR 34KM M1 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
- 413 Ronne Florence Tocats del cim 34KM M2 Female FR DNS - - - - - -
                             
    34KM - Masculin                        
Place Bib Name Team name Distance Category Gender Info 2 Time Difference % Back % Winning % Average % Median Pace (km / hour)
1 276 Maillard Romain   34KM M1 Male FR 3:15:10 - - 100% 40,11% 39,65% 10,0
2 455 Troullier Vincent Entente athlétique grenoble 38 34KM ES Male FR 3:16:52 +1:42 +0,87% 99,14% 39,59% 39,13% 10,0
3 495 Costa Llansana Quim Olot Terra de Volcans 34KM SE Male ES 3:22:28 +7:18 +3,74% 96,39% 37,87% 37,39% 10,0
4 468 Verschuere Gregory SAINTE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON 34KM M1 Male FR 3:23:49 +8:39 +4,43% 95,76% 37,46% 36,98% 10,0
5 469 Vialade Nicolas   34KM M0 Male FR 3:24:11 +9:01 +4,62% 95,58% 37,34% 36,86% 10,0
6 466 Verhaghe Louis Ac Font Romeu 34KM ES Male FR 3:30:50 +15:40 +8,03% 92,57% 35,30% 34,81% 10,0
7 293 Martin Clement rt Family 34KM SE Male FR 3:35:01 +19:51 +10,17% 90,77% 34,02% 33,51% 9,0
8 290 Marin Bruno trail Vernet Aventure / H V A 34KM M3 Male FR 3:47:22 +32:12 +16,50% 85,84% 30,23% 29,69% 9,0
9 257 Leroy Alessio Alticim font Romeu 34KM ES Male FR 3:48:55 +33:45 +17,29% 85,26% 29,75% 29,22% 9,0
10 26 Bailon Patrick Club bailon 34KM SE Male FR 3:49:53 +34:43 +17,79% 84,90% 29,46% 28,92% 9,0
11 211 Henrion Maxime   34KM SE Male FR 3:50:02 +34:52 +17,87% 84,84% 29,41% 28,87% 9,0
12 210 Hayotte Lilyan Haut Vallespir Athlétisme 34KM ES Male FR 3:53:17 +38:07 +19,53% 83,66% 28,41% 27,87% 9,0
13 185 Gilleron Julien TRANS-VERSALE 34KM M1 Male FR 3:54:20 +39:10 +20,07% 83,29% 28,09% 27,54% 9,0
14 204 Guitard Jeremy CAF vallée ossau 34KM M0 Male FR 3:54:39 +39:29 +20,23% 83,17% 28,00% 27,44% 9,0
15 317 Monnereau Florian Team Brubek 34KM SE Male FR 3:55:40 +40:30 +20,75% 82,81% 27,68% 27,13% 9,0
16 235 Labit Laurent CAROUX X-TRAIL 34KM M2 Male FR 3:58:32 +43:22 +22,22% 81,82% 26,80% 26,24% 9,0
17 66 Cabibel Cyril CA BALMA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:01:10 +46:00 +23,57% 80,93% 26,00% 25,43% 8,0
18 234 Koch Jules Trail pezenas 34KM SE Male FR 4:01:58 +46:48 +23,98% 80,66% 25,75% 25,18% 8,0
19 485 Zanolin Pierre 2CS belley 34KM SE Male FR 4:02:13 +47:03 +24,11% 80,58% 25,67% 25,10% 8,0
20 61 Bruzy Henry TVA 34KM M1 Male FR 4:02:39 +47:29 +24,33% 80,43% 25,54% 24,97% 8,0
21 371 Pinna Fabrice   34KM M0 Male FR 4:03:19 +48:09 +24,67% 80,21% 25,34% 24,76% 8,0
22 462 Van Melle Matthieu Ulteam 34KM M1 Male FR 4:04:34 +49:24 +25,31% 79,80% 24,95% 24,38% 8,0
23 331 Neveu Damien HBA Aurore de Vitré 34KM M2 Male FR 4:04:57 +49:47 +25,51% 79,68% 24,83% 24,26% 8,0
24 261 Lheureux Niels Font-Romeu Cyclisme 34KM M2 Male FR 4:05:20 +50:10 +25,70% 79,55% 24,72% 24,14% 8,0
25 405 Ricard Simon Pézenas 34KM SE Male FR 4:06:43 +51:33 +26,41% 79,11% 24,29% 23,71% 8,0
26 327 Nancy Damien RMT 34KM SE Male FR 4:07:15 +52:05 +26,69% 78,93% 24,13% 23,55% 8,0
27 483 Xavier Stéphane TVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:10:13 +55:03 +28,21% 78,00% 23,22% 22,63% 8,0
28 424 Saint Martino Gaetan TVA 34KM SE Male FR 4:10:55 +55:45 +28,57% 77,78% 23,00% 22,41% 8,0
29 181 Gazé Kevin Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM SE Male FR 4:11:02 +55:52 +28,63% 77,75% 22,97% 22,38% 8,0
30 126 Delgard Julien   34KM SE Male FR 4:11:19 +56:09 +28,77% 77,66% 22,88% 22,29% 8,0
31 297 Martin Alonso Ivan CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT 34KM M1 Male ES 4:13:37 +58:27 +29,95% 76,95% 22,17% 21,58% 8,0
32 43 Blanc Pierre stade clermontois 34KM M1 Male FR 4:15:06 +59:56 +30,71% 76,51% 21,72% 21,12% 8,0
33 82 Carrero Yannick JeffBtrail 34KM SE Male FR 4:15:40 +1:00:30 +31,00% 76,34% 21,55% 20,94% 8,0
34 183 Gey Felix Bipèdes de la Vaunage 34KM SE Male FR 4:17:36 +1:02:26 +31,99% 75,76% 20,95% 20,35% 8,0
35 197 Graboleda Garriga Enric CEE(CENTRE EXC. EMPORDANÈS) 34KM M3 Male CAT 4:17:47 +1:02:37 +32,08% 75,71% 20,90% 20,29% 8,0
36 9 Alonso David Terra de Volcans 34KM M0 Male ES 4:18:15 +1:03:05 +32,32% 75,57% 20,75% 20,15% 8,0
37 51 Bour Olivier Courir dans le 66 34KM SE Male FR 4:23:10 +1:08:00 +34,84% 74,16% 19,24% 18,63% 8,0
38 419 Sabard Mathieu Triathlon Pays du Neubourg 34KM M0 Male FR 4:23:42 +1:08:32 +35,12% 74,01% 19,08% 18,46% 8,0
39 417 Ruiz Olivier Apta 34KM M1 Male FR 4:24:43 +1:09:33 +35,64% 73,73% 18,77% 18,15% 8,0
40 295 Martin Paul Tocats del cim 34KM M0 Male FR 4:25:28 +1:10:18 +36,02% 73,52% 18,54% 17,91% 8,0
41 312 Milcent Jean-Claude Vcm les mureaux 34KM M2 Male FR 4:25:36 +1:10:26 +36,09% 73,48% 18,50% 17,87% 8,0
42 77 Cano Guillaume Type 1 running team 34KM SE Male FR 4:25:57 +1:10:47 +36,27% 73,38% 18,39% 17,76% 8,0
43 337 Orio Romain Athletic Club Font-Romeu 34KM M1 Male FR 4:26:43 +1:11:33 +36,66% 73,17% 18,16% 17,53% 8,0
44 213 Blanc Hérald Le savoyard 34KM M4 Male FR 4:26:59 +1:11:49 +36,80% 73,10% 18,07% 17,44% 8,0
45 194 Gossart Julien Chatillon d'azergues 34KM SE Male FR 4:27:39 +1:12:29 +37,14% 72,92% 17,87% 17,24% 8,0
46 17 Aussel Pierre Michel JAIME COURIR SP3C 34KM M5 Male FR 4:27:42 +1:12:32 +37,16% 72,90% 17,85% 17,22% 8,0
47 411 Rohart Ludwig UA SOCIETE GENERALE 34KM SE Male FR 4:27:58 +1:12:48 +37,30% 72,83% 17,77% 17,14% 8,0
48 288 Marchioni Thierry gas montain 34KM M3 Male FR 4:28:07 +1:12:57 +37,38% 72,79% 17,73% 17,09% 8,0
49 177 Gaubert Nicolas MARATH YON NATURE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:28:15 +1:13:05 +37,45% 72,76% 17,68% 17,05% 8,0
50 70 Calmus Pascal VELO CLUB AUXERRE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:28:30 +1:13:20 +37,57% 72,69% 17,61% 16,98% 8,0
51 278 Malis Julien team trail thuir 34KM M2 Male FR 4:29:54 +1:14:44 +38,29% 72,31% 17,18% 16,54% 8,0
52 420 Sabatier Frédéric RAC 34KM M2 Male FR 4:31:34 +1:16:24 +39,15% 71,87% 16,67% 16,03% 8,0
53 258 Levesque Loïc   34KM M1 Male FR 4:31:52 +1:16:42 +39,30% 71,79% 16,57% 15,93% 8,0
54 88 Cava Christophe Sainte-Léocadie 34KM M1 Male FR 4:32:07 +1:16:57 +39,43% 71,72% 16,50% 15,86% 7,0
55 442 Suau Cyril Saleilles 34KM M2 Male FR 4:32:20 +1:17:10 +39,54% 71,66% 16,43% 15,79% 7,0
56 169 Gacheniard Benjamin Poivrots Roulants 34KM SE Male FR 4:32:29 +1:17:19 +39,62% 71,63% 16,39% 15,74% 7,0
57 256 Leroy Emmanuel Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M3 Male FR 4:32:35 +1:17:25 +39,67% 71,60% 16,35% 15,71% 7,0
58 231 Jurado Damien TEAN DEBILOU 34KM M2 Male FR 4:32:52 +1:17:42 +39,81% 71,52% 16,27% 15,63% 7,0
59 203 Guémas Dylan   34KM ES Male FR 4:32:58 +1:17:48 +39,86% 71,50% 16,24% 15,59% 7,0
60 33 Barrere Adrien les trailers thuirinois 34KM ES Male FR 4:33:03 +1:17:53 +39,91% 71,48% 16,21% 15,57% 7,0
61 179 Gauthier Stéphane CA BALMA TRAIL 34KM M1 Male FR 4:33:20 +1:18:10 +40,05% 71,40% 16,12% 15,48% 7,0
62 353 Pascal Yves   34KM M4 Male FR 4:34:21 +1:19:11 +40,57% 71,14% 15,81% 15,17% 7,0
63 233 Kind Johannes Aspria 34KM M3 Male BEL 4:34:36 +1:19:26 +40,70% 71,07% 15,74% 15,09% 7,0
64 461 Valette Thierry Les cancres 34KM M3 Male FR 4:34:54 +1:19:44 +40,85% 71,00% 15,64% 15,00% 7,0
65 130 Despeyroux Jean-Baptiste   34KM SE Male FR 4:35:00 +1:19:50 +40,91% 70,97% 15,61% 14,97% 7,0
66 484 Xetxu Thomas Non licencié 34KM M1 Male FR 4:35:25 +1:20:15 +41,12% 70,86% 15,49% 14,84% 7,0
67 448 Terrier Sylvain   34KM M2 Male FR 4:35:33 +1:20:23 +41,19% 70,83% 15,44% 14,80% 7,0
68 388 Pujol Loïc   34KM M0 Male FR 4:35:40 +1:20:30 +41,25% 70,80% 15,41% 14,76% 7,0
69 46 Boffelli Toni   34KM M0 Male FR 4:35:48 +1:20:38 +41,32% 70,76% 15,37% 14,72% 7,0
70 489 Le Maitre Marcel   34KM SE Male FR 4:36:01 +1:20:51 +41,43% 70,71% 15,30% 14,65% 7,0
71 167 Franquine Jerome   34KM M2 Male FR 4:36:21 +1:21:11 +41,60% 70,62% 15,20% 14,55% 7,0
72 208 Hagemann Sylvain Cadalen 34KM M1 Male FR 4:36:31 +1:21:21 +41,68% 70,58% 15,15% 14,50% 7,0
73 221 Houdée Benjamin RMT 34KM M0 Male FR 4:37:41 +1:22:31 +42,28% 70,28% 14,79% 14,14% 7,0
74 348 Palmier Tom 3T 34KM SE Male FR 4:37:54 +1:22:44 +42,39% 70,23% 14,72% 14,07% 7,0
75 191 Gonzalez Eric ASVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:38:01 +1:22:51 +42,45% 70,20% 14,69% 14,03% 7,0
76 470 Vicens Frederic Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Male FR 4:38:54 +1:23:44 +42,90% 69,98% 14,42% 13,76% 7,0
77 471 Vidal Jean Paul YCT 34KM M3 Male FR 4:39:09 +1:23:59 +43,03% 69,91% 14,34% 13,68% 7,0
78 136 Domenech Benjamin Baroudeurs des Aspres 34KM M1 Male FR 4:39:59 +1:24:49 +43,46% 69,71% 14,08% 13,43% 7,0
79 392 Rabat Patrick Bojos de montagne 34KM M5 Male FR 4:40:38 +1:25:28 +43,79% 69,55% 13,88% 13,22% 7,0
80 289 Marcouire Yoan Ginestas x trail 34KM M0 Male FR 4:41:07 +1:25:57 +44,04% 69,43% 13,74% 13,07% 7,0
81 245 Lauret Pierre   34KM SE Male FR 4:41:39 +1:26:29 +44,31% 69,29% 13,57% 12,91% 7,0
82 30 Bares Pierre Team cailloux 34KM M0 Male FR 4:41:45 +1:26:35 +44,36% 69,27% 13,54% 12,88% 7,0
83 189 Gomez José-Manuel   34KM M2 Male FR 4:42:20 +1:27:10 +44,66% 69,13% 13,36% 12,70% 7,0
84 101 Chazottes Cyril Aptavita 34KM SE Male FR 4:43:38 +1:28:28 +45,33% 68,81% 12,96% 12,30% 7,0
85 114 Croiset Terik Aptavita 34KM M0 Male FR 4:43:47 +1:28:37 +45,41% 68,77% 12,92% 12,25% 7,0
86 259 Leynaud Benoit CC Le Boulou 34KM M1 Male FR 4:44:28 +1:29:18 +45,76% 68,61% 12,71% 12,04% 7,0
87 157 Figarola Cédric Géotrek 34KM SE Male FR 4:45:15 +1:30:05 +46,16% 68,42% 12,47% 11,80% 7,0
88 202 Guémas Jean-Marie   34KM M2 Male FR 4:45:52 +1:30:42 +46,47% 68,27% 12,28% 11,61% 7,0
89 62 Buffet Charlie   34KM M4 Male FR 4:46:32 +1:31:22 +46,81% 68,11% 12,07% 11,40% 7,0
90 119 De Prost Cyril   34KM SE Male FR 4:46:37 +1:31:27 +46,86% 68,09% 12,05% 11,37% 7,0
91 280 Mallet Frederic SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M1 Male FR 4:46:48 +1:31:38 +46,95% 68,05% 11,99% 11,32% 7,0
92 488 Sabiani Emmanuel   34KM M4 Male FR 4:48:15 +1:33:05 +47,69% 67,71% 11,55% 10,87% 7,0
93 395 Rabia Firmin   34KM M3 Male FR 4:48:54 +1:33:44 +48,03% 67,56% 11,35% 10,67% 7,0
94 19 Autrique Hugo Tocats del cim 34KM SE Male FR 4:49:02 +1:33:52 +48,10% 67,52% 11,31% 10,63% 7,0
95 254 Leroux Guillaume ANNECY Athlétisme 34KM M0 Male FR 4:49:15 +1:34:05 +48,21% 67,47% 11,24% 10,56% 7,0
96 40 Bertrand Sébastien Team Trail P 95 34KM M1 Male FR 4:49:26 +1:34:16 +48,30% 67,43% 11,18% 10,50% 7,0
97 439 Sotoca Sébastien Cochonou 34KM SE Male FR 4:49:35 +1:34:25 +48,38% 67,40% 11,14% 10,46% 7,0
98 241 Lang Serge   34KM M2 Male FR 4:49:41 +1:34:31 +48,43% 67,37% 11,11% 10,43% 7,0
99 365 Peronne Louis   34KM M0 Male FR 4:49:48 +1:34:38 +48,49% 67,35% 11,07% 10,39% 7,0
100 305 Mayola Laurent Les cancres 34KM M2 Male FR 4:49:59 +1:34:49 +48,58% 67,30% 11,02% 10,33% 7,0
101 309 Meydeville Mikael 3T 34KM M0 Male FR 4:50:03 +1:34:53 +48,62% 67,29% 11,00% 10,31% 7,0
102 475 Vila Franck   34KM M1 Male FR 4:50:15 +1:35:05 +48,72% 67,24% 10,93% 10,25% 7,0
103 313 Modat Christophe SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M2 Male FR 4:50:45 +1:35:35 +48,98% 67,13% 10,78% 10,10% 7,0
104 272 Louveau Alexandre Spartiates trail 34KM M2 Male FR 4:50:49 +1:35:39 +49,01% 67,11% 10,76% 10,08% 7,0
105 384 Puig Frédéric SCHNEIDER 34KM M4 Male FR 4:51:23 +1:36:13 +49,30% 66,98% 10,59% 9,90% 7,0
106 492 Martin Samuel   34KM M2 Male FR 4:51:52 +1:36:42 +49,55% 66,87% 10,44% 9,75% 7,0
107 90 Cayssials-Anglade Nicolas SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 34KM M2 Male FR 4:52:02 +1:36:52 +49,63% 66,83% 10,39% 9,70% 7,0
108 487 Poiry Cyril   34KM M0 Male FR 4:52:51 +1:37:41 +50,05% 66,64% 10,14% 9,45% 7,0
109 21 Badet Lionel   34KM M1 Male FR 4:52:57 +1:37:47 +50,10% 66,62% 10,11% 9,42% 7,0
110 162 Forichon Julien Ribéral Athlétic Club 34KM M0 Male FR 4:54:06 +1:38:56 +50,69% 66,36% 9,75% 9,06% 7,0
111 14 Argence Stephane TVA 34KM M2 Male FR 4:54:23 +1:39:13 +50,84% 66,30% 9,67% 8,97% 7,0
112 165 Fournier Laurent Les Isards 34KM M3 Male AND 4:54:30 +1:39:20 +50,90% 66,27% 9,63% 8,94% 7,0
113 286 March Christian RMT 34KM M0 Male FR 4:54:35 +1:39:25 +50,94% 66,25% 9,60% 8,91% 7,0
114 218 Hoguet Vincent UA VERSAILLES 34KM M1 Male FR 4:54:41 +1:39:31 +50,99% 66,23% 9,57% 8,88% 7,0
115 144 Duprat Florent   34KM M0 Male FR 4:55:35 +1:40:25 +51,45% 66,03% 9,30% 8,60% 7,0
116 83 Carrero Julien   34KM M4 Male FR 4:55:52 +1:40:42 +51,60% 65,96% 9,21% 8,51% 7,0
117 71 Calvel Pierre Baroudeurs des Aspres 34KM M3 Male FR 4:56:05 +1:40:55 +51,71% 65,92% 9,14% 8,45% 7,0
118 143 Dufour Romain Kikourou 34KM M1 Male FR 4:56:13 +1:41:03 +51,78% 65,89% 9,10% 8,41% 7,0
119 124 Delbosc Charles YOU CAN TRAIL 34KM M3 Male FR 4:56:20 +1:41:10 +51,84% 65,86% 9,07% 8,37% 7,0
120 25 Bailly Vincent   34KM ES Male FR 4:56:33 +1:41:23 +51,95% 65,81% 9,00% 8,30% 7,0
121 381 Pouch Christophe   34KM M3 Male FR 4:57:14 +1:42:04 +52,30% 65,66% 8,79% 8,09% 7,0
122 306 Mazurek Vincent Saint Mathieu Athletic 34KM M0 Male FR 4:58:00 +1:42:50 +52,69% 65,49% 8,56% 7,85% 7,0
123 150 Eustaquio Philippe Saint Mathieu Athletic 34KM M3 Male FR 4:58:06 +1:42:56 +52,74% 65,47% 8,52% 7,82% 7,0
124 389 Pupier Samuel US ARNAGE 34KM M2 Male FR 4:58:18 +1:43:08 +52,84% 65,43% 8,46% 7,76% 7,0
125 85 Castagno Fabrice   34KM M0 Male FR 4:59:13 +1:44:03 +53,31% 65,23% 8,18% 7,48% 7,0
126 28 Banelli Cédric Bufadou 34KM M0 Male FR 4:59:44 +1:44:34 +53,58% 65,11% 8,02% 7,32% 7,0
127 184 Giavarini Mickaël Eat and Run 34KM SE Male FR 4:59:49 +1:44:39 +53,62% 65,10% 8,00% 7,29% 7,0
128 433 Schoenenberger Hervé Ria-Sirach 34KM M3 Male FR 5:01:00 +1:45:50 +54,23% 64,84% 7,63% 6,93% 7,0
129 316 Monet Patrick Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M5 Male FR 5:01:55 +1:46:45 +54,70% 64,64% 7,35% 6,64% 7,0
130 314 Molina Nicolas   34KM M1 Male FR 5:02:47 +1:47:37 +55,14% 64,46% 7,09% 6,37% 7,0
131 214 Hernandez Isaac   34KM M1 Male ES 5:02:56 +1:47:46 +55,22% 64,43% 7,04% 6,33% 7,0
132 264 Loeillet Pierre TVA 34KM M1 Male FR 5:03:10 +1:48:00 +55,34% 64,38% 6,97% 6,26% 7,0
133 493 Dupont Fabien CANEJAN Athlé 34KM M2 Male FR 5:05:35 +1:50:25 +56,58% 63,87% 6,23% 5,51% 7,0
134 174 Garcia Richard RAC St Esteve 34KM M3 Male FR 5:06:48 +1:51:38 +57,20% 63,61% 5,86% 5,13% 7,0
135 175 Garcia Anthony Salta Bartas 34KM SE Male FR 5:06:51 +1:51:41 +57,22% 63,60% 5,84% 5,12% 7,0
136 44 Blaszkiewicz Krzysztof   34KM M3 Male FR 5:07:02 +1:51:52 +57,32% 63,57% 5,78% 5,06% 7,0
137 266 Lohou Sam V and B Team 34KM M2 Male FR 5:07:38 +1:52:28 +57,63% 63,44% 5,60% 4,88% 7,0
138 115 Danoy Benjamin Aptavita 34KM SE Male FR 5:08:39 +1:53:29 +58,15% 63,23% 5,29% 4,56% 7,0
139 58 Brequeville David COLAS Team Cup 34KM M3 Male FR 5:08:49 +1:53:39 +58,23% 63,20% 5,24% 4,51% 7,0
140 361 Pelissier Mickael slm66 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:00 +1:53:50 +58,33% 63,16% 5,18% 4,45% 7,0
141 480 Wallez Florent Traileur en cotentin 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:20 +1:54:10 +58,50% 63,09% 5,08% 4,35% 7,0
142 149 Espitalier Jean-Baptiste   34KM SE Male FR 5:09:45 +1:54:35 +58,71% 63,01% 4,95% 4,22% 7,0
143 31 Barragué Guillaume   34KM ES Male FR 5:09:50 +1:54:40 +58,75% 62,99% 4,92% 4,20% 7,0
144 56 Bouvard Guillaume S/L FREE RUN 34KM M0 Male FR 5:09:53 +1:54:43 +58,78% 62,98% 4,91% 4,18% 7,0
145 93 Champetier Etienne vigatanes del volo 34KM M1 Male FR 5:11:12 +1:56:02 +59,45% 62,71% 4,50% 3,77% 7,0
146 367 Perreau Stéphane   34KM M2 Male FR 5:11:45 +1:56:35 +59,74% 62,60% 4,34% 3,60% 7,0
147 379 Portas Guillaume RAC 34KM SE Male FR 5:12:34 +1:57:24 +60,15% 62,44% 4,09% 3,35% 7,0
148 318 Monsauret David   34KM M0 Male FR 5:12:56 +1:57:46 +60,34% 62,37% 3,97% 3,24% 7,0
149 291 Marques Amedeo   34KM ES Male FR 5:13:07 +1:57:57 +60,44% 62,33% 3,92% 3,18% 7,0
150 329 Navarro Dominique   34KM M2 Male FR 5:13:16 +1:58:06 +60,51% 62,30% 3,87% 3,13% 7,0
151 242 Lanquine Mathieu Team EF66 34KM M0 Male FR 5:13:28 +1:58:18 +60,61% 62,26% 3,81% 3,07% 7,0
152 239 Lamontagne Lionel vigatanes del volo 34KM M2 Male FR 5:13:45 +1:58:35 +60,76% 62,20% 3,72% 2,98% 7,0
153 50 Bontemps Marc   34KM M3 Male FR 5:14:12 +1:59:02 +60,99% 62,12% 3,58% 2,84% 6,0
154 323 Moreno Jose BPBO31 34KM M5 Male FR 5:14:23 +1:59:13 +61,08% 62,08% 3,53% 2,79% 6,0
155 366 Perrard Kévin   34KM SE Male FR 5:14:26 +1:59:16 +61,11% 62,07% 3,51% 2,77% 6,0
156 334 Oblet Stéphane Saint Laurent Running 34KM M1 Male FR 5:14:31 +1:59:21 +61,15% 62,05% 3,49% 2,75% 6,0
157 369 Picard Guillaume JS Lézignan 34KM M1 Male FR 5:14:36 +1:59:26 +61,20% 62,04% 3,46% 2,72% 6,0
158 315 Molinier Guillaume   34KM SE Male FR 5:14:57 +1:59:47 +61,37% 61,97% 3,35% 2,61% 6,0
159 473 Vignes Thierry Trail Vernet Aventure 34KM M4 Male FR 5:15:02 +1:59:52 +61,42% 61,95% 3,33% 2,59% 6,0
160 60 Broussou Laurent Pbac 34KM M2 Male FR 5:15:39 +2:00:29 +61,73% 61,83% 3,14% 2,40% 6,0
161 398 Raymond Olivier Tocats del cim 34KM M1 Male FR 5:16:12 +2:01:02 +62,02% 61,72% 2,97% 2,23% 6,0
162 161 Folgado Benjamin Team cailloux 34KM M1 Male FR 5:16:18 +2:01:08 +62,07% 61,70% 2,94% 2,20% 6,0
163 460 Valette Marc Antoine   34KM SE Male FR 5:16:26 +2:01:16 +62,13% 61,68% 2,90% 2,15% 6,0
164 322 Montoya Claude Spartiates trail 66 34KM M6 Male FR 5:16:35 +2:01:25 +62,21% 61,65% 2,85% 2,11% 6,0
165 103 Chicot Simon ST LAURENT RUNNING 34KM SE