Championnat du Canigó 2019

 

34km  /  la Classique

 

Classement final à Vernet-les-Bains

 

Clt. Nom - Prénom Temps Clt/Cat Clt/Sexe Moy. Club/Ville
1 MAILLARD Romain 03:07:24 1 V1M 1 M 10,886 [63] TEAM TRAIL ERIC FAVRE
2 GIL Eugéni 03:07:26 1 SEM 2 M 10,884 [] BARCELONE
3 LEY Antoine 03:23:02 2 SEM 3 M 10,048 [34] MONTPELLIER
4 VIALADE Nicolas 03:27:11 3 SEM 4 M 9,846 [66] PERPIGNAN
5 GEA Jérôme 03:27:26 2 V1M 5 M 9,834 [66] TVA
6 ROCA Julien 03:30:08 4 SEM 6 M 9,708 [61] HVA
7 MARTIN Clément 03:33:12 5 SEM 7 M 9,568 [66] RT FAMILY
8 RABAT Michel 03:36:31 6 SEM 8 M 9,422 [66] TEAM LA SPORTIVA / ACSA / LES BOJOS
9 SAHUQUILLO Xavier (ESP) 03:38:24 3 V1M 9 M 9,341 [25] CLUB ATHLETIC BORGUES
10 MARIN Jose 03:39:52 4 V1M 10 M 9,278 [66] CERBERE
11 VAN ROSSUM Tom (GBR) 03:40:49 7 SEM 11 M 9,238 [LS] LEEDS
12 MARIN Bruno 03:43:27 1 V2M 12 M 9,130 [66] TVA
13 FALGAYRAC Romain 03:45:35 8 SEM 13 M 9,043 [66] LOS MASOS
14 AGOGUET David 03:47:08 9 SEM 14 M 8,982 [34] M.A.R.C  / NEW BALANCE
15 GARCIA Christophe 03:50:12 10 SEM 15 M 8,862 [66] RUNNING 66
16 BOBO Christophe 03:50:37 11 SEM 16 M 8,846 [66] PERPIGNAN
17 DUCLOS Guillaume 03:50:54 12 SEM 17 M 8,835 [66] RAC / DREAM THYM ROMARIN
18 BENFODDA Menouar 03:51:36 5 V1M 18 M 8,808 [66] ELNE
19 COMET-PASCUA Anna (ESP) 03:51:42 1 SEF 1 F 8,804 [85] DYNAFIT - THE ELEMENTS
20 GAZE Kevin 03:54:24 13 SEM 19 M 8,703 [66] TVA
21 RODRIGUEZ Julien 03:54:48 14 SEM 20 M 8,688 [11] ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
22 POGGI Fabien 03:57:01 15 SEM 21 M 8,607 [11] GINESTAS X TIL SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN
23 CAZAL Laurent 03:58:21 16 SEM 22 M 8,559 [33] BORDEAUX
24 AUCOURT Sébastien 03:58:29 17 SEM 23 M 8,554 [34] MONTARNAUD
25 SANTANAC Laurence 03:59:09 1 V1F 2 F 8,530 [11] ACNM
26 VILA Benoit 03:59:13 18 SEM 24 M 8,528 [66] TVA
27 DORNIER Charles 03:59:56 19 SEM 25 M 8,502 [66] TEAM CLOS DES VINS D'AMOUR
28 ROUCHON Yves 04:01:53 6 V1M 26 M 8,434 [11] TRAIL CATHARE / TEAM PAPYCOACH
29 PINCHON Vincent 04:02:00 7 V1M 27 M 8,430 [AD] ANDORRE LA VIEILLE
30 SOMPROU Laurent 04:02:53 8 V1M 28 M 8,399 [31] BEAUZELLE
31 SAINT-MARTINO Gaëtan 04:04:25 20 SEM 29 M 8,346 [66] TVA
32 NOIRY Julien 04:05:37 9 V1M 30 M 8,306 [78] UA SOCIETE GENERALE
33 CALI Vivien 04:07:08 21 SEM 31 M 8,255 [30] UZES
34 BONNEAU Rémi 04:07:19 22 SEM 32 M 8,249 [66] RAC / DREAM THYM ROMARIN
35 EHRHARD Yoann 04:08:21 10 V1M 33 M 8,214 [34] MONTPELLIER
36 CULLELL Claude 04:08:40 11 V1M 34 M 8,204 [66] EGAT
37 LOEILLET Pierre 04:09:13 12 V1M 35 M 8,186 [66] TVA
38 BOURBON Jean-Patrick 04:10:11 23 SEM 36 M 8,154 [66] BETES DE TRAIL
39 BORGET Anthony 04:10:32 24 SEM 37 M 8,143 [74] POISY
40 PEREZ David 04:11:35 25 SEM 38 M 8,109 [74] ANNECY
41 KOSTRZEVA Fabien 04:11:45 26 SEM 39 M 8,103 [66] VIGATANES DE TRAIL
42 NAVARRO Joachim 04:11:47 2 V2M 40 M 8,102 [66] RUNNING 66
43 HOSTAILLER Mathieu 04:11:53 27 SEM 41 M 8,099 [66] LE SOLER
44 HENRION Maxime 04:12:21 28 SEM 42 M 8,084 [66] ILLE SUR TET
45 SOUALEM Ouari 04:12:25 13 V1M 43 M 8,082 [81] S/L LAVAUR ATHLE
46 DEMICHELI Cédric 04:12:30 29 SEM 44 M 8,079 [66] RAC / DREAM THYM ROMARIN
47 RISI Florian 04:12:32 30 SEM 45 M 8,078 [34] TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
48 RIGOULET Stéphane 04:12:46 14 V1M 46 M 8,071 [86] ULTRAMICAL 86
49 CODINA Guilhem 04:13:02 15 V1M 47 M 8,062 [66] PERPIGNAN
50 HAYOTTE Lilian 04:13:05 1 ESM 48 M 8,061 [66] HVA
51 GUEMAS Jean-Marie 04:14:29 16 V1M 49 M 8,016 [66] TOULOUGES
52 MALZAC Fabien 04:15:28 31 SEM 50 M 7,985 [34] MONTARNAUD RUNNING TRAIL
53 DECHONNE Pierre 04:15:34 17 V1M 51 M 7,982 [66] FONT ROMEU TRAIL ALTITUDE
54 CARBONNET Mathieu 04:16:00 32 SEM 52 M 7,969 [66] RUNNING 66
55 VALETTE Thierry 04:16:43 18 V1M 53 M 7,947 [66] BAGES
56 VILA Matthieu 04:16:45 33 SEM 54 M 7,945 [66] 3T
57 ILLA-MASFERRER Florent 04:17:31 2 ESM 55 M 7,922 [66] HVA POULET CHIPS
58 BAILON Patrick 04:18:41 34 SEM 56 M 7,886 [66] MOLITG LES BAINS
59 PINEL Maxime 04:19:43 35 SEM 57 M 7,855 [34] LES TRAINEURS
60 QUINTARD Vincent 04:19:52 19 V1M 58 M 7,850 [66] CABESTANY
61 DHORME Pierre 04:20:28 36 SEM 59 M 7,832 [66] CANOHES
62 CARON Jean-Christophe 04:21:30 3 V2M 60 M 7,801 [31] LEGUEVIN
63 AUFFRET Jérôme 04:21:51 20 V1M 61 M 7,791 [66] MASSANE SKYRUNNING
64 LAUDUIQUE Erwan-Benoit 04:22:21 21 V1M 62 M 7,776 [69] NAOSTELLICHOU TEAM
65 LADEVEZE Fabien 04:22:25 22 V1M 63 M 7,774 [97] AC DES MARSOINS
66 PUJOL Loïc 04:22:29 37 SEM 64 M 7,772 [66] FOURQUES
67 CASTEX Bastien 04:22:52 23 V1M 65 M 7,761 [91] SAINTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS
68 CASALS Cyril 04:23:02 24 V1M 66 M 7,756 [66] ERR
69 GUILLET Pierre 04:23:04 38 SEM 67 M 7,755 [33] US TALENCE
70 FANTINEL Didier 04:23:06 4 V2M 68 M 7,754 [82] COURIR A MONTECH
71 RAYNAUD Richard 04:23:09 5 V2M 69 M 7,752 [11] NARBONNE
72 LOPEZ Christophe 04:23:17 25 V1M 70 M 7,748 [66] 3T
73 DOLS Anthony 04:23:25 39 SEM 71 M 7,744 [82] RUNNING MULTISPORT TRAINING
74 PEYTAVI Yannick 04:23:36 26 V1M 72 M 7,739 [66] RUNNING 66
75 PISSOT Bastien 04:23:38 40 SEM 73 M 7,738 [81] ALBI
76 AUSSEL Pierre-Michel 04:23:47 6 V2M 74 M 7,734 [26] SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX
77 CAYROL-FLAMENT Valérie 04:24:20 2 V1F 3 F 7,718 [66] ATHLETIC CLUB FONT ROMEU
78 TAPIA Sébastien 04:25:44 27 V1M 75 M 7,677 [31] REVEL
79 PARIS Rémy 04:26:12 41 SEM 76 M 7,663 [43] LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
80 VAN MELLE Matthieu 04:26:49 42 SEM 77 M 7,646 [89] CUY
81 GIRARD Stéphane 04:27:24 43 SEM 78 M 7,629 [13] TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
82 BENEDETTO Franck 04:27:33 28 V1M 79 M 7,625 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
83 FERREOL Jérôme 04:28:12 44 SEM 80 M 7,606 [66] UNKNOWN TEAM
84 DAVID Martial 04:28:26 29 V1M 81 M 7,600 [66] SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE
85 GIL Franck 04:28:40 45 SEM 82 M 7,593 [34] SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
86 TESNIERE Vincent 04:28:48 46 SEM 83 M 7,589 [13] MASSILIA MARATHON
87 FAJULA Marc 04:28:52 47 SEM 84 M 7,587 [66] SAINT LAURENT DE CERDANS
88 SUAU Cyril 04:29:39 30 V1M 85 M 7,565 [66] 3T
89 ACLAND William (GBR) 04:29:55 31 V1M 86 M 7,558 [LA] HELM HILL RUNNERS
90 QUINTILLA Eric 04:30:06 32 V1M 87 M 7,553 [11] FLEURY D AUDE
91 CALMUS Pascal 04:30:16 33 V1M 88 M 7,548 [89] COULANGERON
92 WATINE Foucauld 04:30:40 48 SEM 89 M 7,537 [69] LYON
93 MARMOLLE Frank 04:31:19 34 V1M 90 M 7,519 [13] MEYREUIL
94 GUILLEMIN Willy 04:31:49 49 SEM 91 M 7,505 [34] MURVIEL LES BEZIERS
95 PINNA Fabrice 04:32:05 50 SEM 92 M 7,498 [69] THURINS
96 BLANC Pierre 04:32:30 35 V1M 93 M 7,486 [63] LFA
97 DESPEYROUX Jean-Baptiste 04:32:50 51 SEM 94 M 7,477 [66] RIVESALTES
97 VUILLAMIER Jérôme 04:32:50 512 SEM 94 M 7,477 [66] RUNNING 66
99 TAILLOLE Jean-Luc 04:33:56 7 V2M 96 M 7,447 [66] 3T
100 MARTY Eric 04:34:06 8 V2M 97 M 7,443 [66] HVA
101 COMAS Philippe 04:34:47 36 V1M 98 M 7,424 [66] BETES DE TRAIL
101 GRASSAUD Stéphane 04:34:47 36 V1M 98 M 7,424 [94] RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS
103 DUIBRAY Dimitri 04:35:02 38 V1M 100 M 7,417 [11] GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS
104 MAILLE Eric 04:35:17 39 V1M 101 M 7,411 [66] PASSA LLAURO TORDERES
105 RUIZ Olivier 04:35:23 40 V1M 102 M 7,408 [66] APTAVITA
106 LAMOUILLE Romain 04:35:46 53 SEM 103 M 7,398 [33] FLOIRAC
107 VICENS Frédéric 04:36:09 54 SEM 104 M 7,387 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
108 CERE Damien 04:36:13 55 SEM 105 M 7,386 [64] PUYOO
109 CIAVALDINI Jérôme 04:36:19 41 V1M 106 M 7,383 [66] SLV
110 KENDALL Jonathan (GBR) 04:36:24 56 SEM 107 M 7,381 [11] FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES
111 VIDAL Thomas 04:38:24 57 SEM 108 M 7,328 [34] MONTARNAUD
112 CARDONNE Denis 04:39:05 42 V1M 109 M 7,310 [66] ARGELES PLAGE
113 LIBERT Jean-Arnaud 04:39:15 58 SEM 110 M 7,305 [35] JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS
114 GIRARD Emmanuel 04:39:26 43 V1M 111 M 7,300 [61] CANNES
115 RIBO Nicolas 04:39:35 44 V1M 112 M 7,297 [11] COURSAN
116 DEMANGEAT Pierre 04:40:00 59 SEM 113 M 7,286 [66] PERPIGNAN
117 CARRERO Julien 04:40:17 9 V2M 114 M 7,278 [66] CERBERE
118 GINESTE Françoise 04:40:37 1 V2F 4 F 7,270 [66] PERPIGNAN
119 GUIDO Pascal 04:40:56 60 SEM 115 M 7,262 [66] PERPIGNAN
120 CHAUDILLON David 04:40:58 45 V1M 116 M 7,261 [66] CAPTRAILGAGNAC 31
121 DUMAS Florent 04:41:00 46 V1M 117 M 7,260 [43] SAINT GERMAIN LAPRADE
122 VIOLLEAU Sylvain 04:41:24 10 V2M 118 M 7,249 [66] PIA
123 GOMEZ Jose-Manuel 04:41:39 47 V1M 119 M 7,243 [66] LLAURO
124 GARCIN Caroline 04:41:40 2 SEF 5 F 7,243 [66] RAC
125 MARTIN Paul 04:41:50 61 SEM 120 M 7,238 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
126 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 04:41:54 62 SEM 121 M 7,237 [57] ALSACE BOSSUE ATHLETISME
127 HUARD Jérôme 04:42:21 48 V1M 122 M 7,225 [74] THONON ATHLETIC CLUB
128 BOURRAT Clément 04:42:25 63 SEM 123 M 7,223 [66] LE SOLER
129 MALET Michaël 04:42:26 64 SEM 124 M 7,223 [66] TEAM MB
130 DORNIER Maxime 04:42:27 65 SEM 125 M 7,223 [66] TEAM CLOS DES VINS D'AMOUR
131 CASTAN Nicolas 04:43:33 66 SEM 126 M 7,194 [11] COTE 66
132 SCHWEIZER Eugénie 04:44:07 3 SEF 6 F 7,180 [11] GINESTAS X TRAIL
133 CORNELLI Lilian 04:44:08 11 V2M 127 M 7,180 [66] RUNNING 66
134 CARRERO Mailys 04:44:19 4 SEF 7 F 7,175 [66] CERBERE
135 BOUR Olivier 04:44:36 67 SEM 128 M 7,168 [66] SALEILLES
136 FRAYSSE Bruno 04:44:38 12 V2M 129 M 7,167 [66] THEZA
137 MOSTACHETTI Lionel 04:46:24 49 V1M 130 M 7,123 [30] ACNA
138 CAPELLE Aurélien 04:46:48 68 SEM 131 M 7,113 [31] ODARS
139 BARON Benoit 04:47:52 69 SEM 132 M 7,087 [13] TRETS
140 DUBOIS Ghislain 04:48:15 50 V1M 133 M 7,077 [66] PIA
141 ROCHE Jean-Marie 04:48:33 70 SEM 134 M 7,070 [13] TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
142 FORICHON Julien 04:48:47 71 SEM 135 M 7,064 [66] RAC
143 GEY Félix 04:48:49 72 SEM 136 M 7,063 [66] FILLOLS
144 VIGNAUD Christian 04:48:53 1 V3M 137 M 7,062 [66] PERPIGNAN
145 GOUDY Grégory 04:48:56 51 V1M 138 M 7,060 [11] VILLEROUGE TERMENES
146 PAGES Christophe 04:49:01 73 SEM 139 M 7,058 [66] SAINT ESTEVE
147 LAMAILLOUX Thomas 04:49:45 52 V1M 140 M 7,041 [11] TEAM PAPY COACH
148 NOGUER Laurent 04:49:57 53 V1M 141 M 7,036 [11] GXT
149 JARDRIX Pascal 04:50:15 54 V1M 142 M 7,028 [66] RMT
150 LE SOLLEU Erwan 04:50:21 55 V1M 143 M 7,026 [22] PORDIC
151 LOUVIAUX Ludovic 04:51:05 74 SEM 144 M 7,008 [66] LE SOLER
152 CROISET Terik 04:51:50 75 SEM 145 M 6,990 [66] APTAVITA
153 THEPENIER Benjamin 04:51:55 76 SEM 146 M 6,988 [66] RAC
154 CAROLA Sébastien 04:51:56 56 V1M 147 M 6,988 [66] SPARTIATE TRAIL 66
155 CAVAILLE Pierre 04:51:57 77 SEM 148 M 6,987 [66] PERPIGNAN
156 PUIG Frédéric 04:52:12 13 V2M 149 M 6,982 [64] SCHNEIDER
157 CASTAGNO Fabrice 04:52:25 78 SEM 150 M 6,976 [66] CANOHES
158 LAVERGNE Jean-Michel 04:52:31 57 V1M 151 M 6,974 [34] MAUREILHAN
158 LETOUSEY Bastien 04:52:31 79 SEM 151 M 6,974 [66] SAINT ESTEVE
160 CREUZET-ROMEU Maxime 04:52:36 58 V1M 153 M 6,972 [66] RUNNING 66
161 DIAZ Lionel 04:52:52 59 V1M 154 M 6,966 [66] SALEILLES
162 BOUVARD Guillaume 04:53:07 80 SEM 155 M 6,960 [72] LE MANS
163 BEKHEIRA Bechir 04:53:12 60 V1M 156 M 6,958 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
164 RONNE Guillem 04:53:26 61 V1M 157 M 6,952 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
165 VISEUX Guillaume 04:53:33 81 SEM 158 M 6,949 [75] PARIS
166 DOUMENC Nicolas 04:53:42 82 SEM 159 M 6,946 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
167 SIMON Joris 04:53:47 83 SEM 160 M 6,944 [34] MONTPELLIER
168 BOULANGER Thimotée 04:53:48 84 SEM 161 M 6,943 [] TAMARIN
169 LOPEZ Jordi 04:53:54 85 SEM 162 M 6,941 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
170 MARTY David 04:54:02 86 SEM 163 M 6,938 [66] VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE
171 ROBINO Benoit 04:54:03 87 SEM 164 M 6,938 [66] BOMPAS
172 LASSAGNE Guy 04:54:08 2 V3M 165 M 6,936 [66] CERBERE
173 MALPAS Julien 04:54:22 88 SEM 166 M 6,930 [66] SPARTIATES TRAIL 66
174 COLIN Julie 04:54:28 3 V1F 8 F 6,928 [74] ASJ74 [ATHLE ST JULIEN)
175 AUDET Valérie 04:54:35 5 SEF 9 F 6,925 [66] FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA
176 DIDIER Guillaume 04:54:37 62 V1M 167 M 6,924 [78] AUBERGENVILLE
177 BORNAND Xavier 04:54:49 63 V1M 168 M 6,920 [91] VARILHES
178 PICARD Guillaume 04:54:56 89 SEM 169 M 6,917 [11] ORNAISONS
179 RABIA Firmin 04:55:02 64 V1M 170 M 6,914 [66] PONTEILLA
180 MANAS Christophe 04:55:07 65 V1M 171 M 6,913 [66] CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL
181 CAPOULADE Fabien 04:55:12 14 V2M 172 M 6,911 [66] CANET EN ROUSSILLON
182 DELMAS Adrien 04:55:24 90 SEM 173 M 6,906 [92] MEUDON
183 CHARDON Florian 04:55:45 91 SEM 174 M 6,898 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
184 KIBBEY Daniel (GBR) 04:55:52 66 V1M 175 M 6,895 [66] VINCA
185 TAYEBI Faycal 04:56:11 92 SEM 176 M 6,888 [66] PRADES
186 THOME Laurent 04:56:21 93 SEM 177 M 6,884 [66] PERPIGNAN
187 XAVIER Bruno 04:56:44 67 V1M 178 M 6,875 [66] TVA
188 PERTL Olivier 04:57:24 68 V1M 179 M 6,859 [11] COTE 66
189 DA SILVA-PEREIRA Jérôme 04:57:35 69 V1M 180 M 6,855 [47] MAC 47
190 HOGUET Vincent 04:57:52 70 V1M 181 M 6,849 [92] UAV
191 IKHLEF Yvan 04:58:05 71 V1M 182 M 6,844 [12] BAGARMOSSEN
192 POUCH Christophe 04:58:13 15 V2M 183 M 6,841 [19] SAINT AULAIRE
193 RENAULT Raphaël 04:58:17 94 SEM 184 M 6,839 [31] TOULOUSE
194 GAUTHIER Stéphane 04:58:31 72 V1M 185 M 6,834 [31] CA BALMA
195 MALHEIRO Daniel 04:58:40 95 SEM 186 M 6,830 [94] ARIGNAC
196 CORONES Sylvain 04:58:47 73 V1M 187 M 6,828 [34] CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
197 FRAGUAS Rafaël 04:58:51 74 V1M 188 M 6,826 [66] PERPIGNAN
198 GARCIA Pierre 04:59:06 75 V1M 189 M 6,820 [66] SMCC
199 SOLA Oriol 04:59:40 96 SEM 190 M 6,808 [66] SAHORRE
200 GONZALEZ Eric 04:59:46 76 V1M 191 M 6,805 [80] VALEO
201 LAURENCIN Danielle 05:00:02 6 SEF 10 F 6,799 [34] START
202 SABATIER Frédéric 05:00:25 77 V1M 192 M 6,791 [31] AUREVILLE
203 MAURIN Antoine 05:00:27 3 ESM 193 M 6,790 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
204 ROBERT Mickaël 05:00:52 97 SEM 194 M 6,780 [75] PARIS
205 BREQUEVILLE David 05:00:53 78 V1M 195 M 6,780 [78] ORGEVAL
206 LEROY Benjamin 05:01:29 98 SEM 196 M 6,767 [59] LES CHTIS MARATHONIENS
207 BATAILLE Jean-Marie 05:02:10 16 V2M 197 M 6,751 [66] TAILLET
208 GUITARD Amandine 05:02:20 7 SEF 11 F 6,748 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
209 BLANC Eric 05:02:22 17 V2M 198 M 6,747 [75] FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
210 MOLINIER Damien 05:03:18 99 SEM 199 M 6,726 [31] QUINT FONSEGRIVES
211 SOULET Jean-Baptiste 05:03:59 79 V1M 200 M 6,711 [28] SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
212 ARGENCE Stéphane 05:04:10 80 V1M 201 M 6,707 [66] TVA
213 SILLERO Francisco (ESP) 05:04:44 81 V1M 202 M 6,694 [66] CABESTANY
214 DROMARD Christophe 05:06:33 82 V1M 203 M 6,655 [11] GXT
215 VIDAL Jean-Paul 05:06:37 83 V1M 204 M 6,653 [66] CORBERES
216 GUEMAS Dylan 05:06:51 4 ESM 205 M 6,648 [66] TOULOUGES
217 LELONG Franck 05:06:57 100 SEM 206 M 6,646 [69] SAINT ROMAIN AU MONT D'OR
218 RIBERE Adrien 05:07:36 3 V3M 207 M 6,632 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
219 RAYMOND Olivier 05:07:49 84 V1M 208 M 6,627 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
220 DOMEC Eric 05:07:55 18 V2M 209 M 6,625 [31] TRACKS ATHLE
221 HENRY Morgan 05:08:10 101 SEM 210 M 6,620 [66] 3T
222 BATLLE Maxime 05:09:25 102 SEM 211 M 6,593 [66] ASSA
223 VIGNERON Nicolas 05:09:36 85 V1M 212 M 6,589 [35] JE COURS A RENNES
224 ROCACHER Magali 05:09:48 4 V1F 12 F 6,585 [66] TVA
225 BERTRAND Christophe 05:09:53 86 V1M 213 M 6,583 [32] TRCKS ATHLETISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN
226 CANO Guillaume 05:10:00 103 SEM 214 M 6,581 [66] JULI RUNNERS
227 NAYA Laurent 05:10:44 87 V1M 215 M 6,565 [31] SEILH
228 GONZALEZ Jean-Marie 05:11:27 19 V2M 216 M 6,550 [66] GINESTAS X TRAIL
229 MARSILI Pascal 05:11:39 20 V2M 217 M 6,546 [66] PERPIGNAN
230 FERNANDEZ Olivier 05:12:12 88 V1M 218 M 6,534 [66] CANOHES
231 DELBOSC Charles 05:12:51 21 V2M 219 M 6,521 [74] SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
232 JOVER Pascal 05:13:02 89 V1M 220 M 6,517 [66] RUNNING YOGIS
232 SOLATGES Guillem 05:13:02 89 V1M 220 M 6,517 [66] THUIR
234 BOISSONT Sophie 05:13:32 5 V1F 13 F 6,506 [13] SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
235 SALA Sébastien 05:13:58 104 SEM 222 M 6,498 [66] SAINT MICHEL DE LLOTES
236 BUSQUETS Patrice 05:14:00 105 SEM 223 M 6,497 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
237 GONZALEZ Franck 05:14:20 106 SEM 224 M 6,490 [66] SAINT FELIU D'AMONT
238 BONNET Christophe 05:14:25 107 SEM 225 M 6,488 [11] MOTOCULTURE 11
239 TISANE Nicolas 05:14:41 108 SEM 226 M 6,483 [31] SAINT VINCENT
240 COQUEL Clément 05:14:48 109 SEM 227 M 6,480 [66] CABESTANY
241 MOLY Anne-Lyse 05:14:49 6 V1F 14 F 6,480 [69] ASPMR
242 FOURNEL Christophe 05:15:11 91 V1M 228 M 6,472 [47] STADE VILLENEUVOIS
243 THIERY Frédérik 05:15:24 92 V1M 229 M 6,468 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
244 REUBRECHT Jérôme 05:15:28 110 SEM 230 M 6,467 [66] PALAU DEL VIDRE
245 ROELSTRAETE Ludovic 05:15:40 93 V1M 231 M 6,463 [66] 3T
246 MIRMINA Stéphane 05:15:42 111 SEM 232 M 6,462 [75] PARIS
247 MOUROT Alain 05:16:11 22 V2M 233 M 6,452 [66] AMICALE SPORTIVE TRITAHLON CATALAN
248 BOFFELLLI Toni 05:16:17 112 SEM 234 M 6,450 [37] ROUZIERS DE TOURAINE
249 FOURNIER Laurent (AND) 05:16:36 23 V2M 235 M 6,443 [AD] ORDINO
250 JAUNET Alexandre 05:16:44 113 SEM 236 M 6,441 [66] RMT
251 BAUDET Henri 05:16:54 4 V3M 237 M 6,437 [66] BOLQUERE
252 COSTES Thibaud 05:16:56 114 SEM 238 M 6,437 [31] CUGNEAUX
253 MEYDEVILLE Mikaël 05:16:59 115 SEM 239 M 6,436 [66] PONTEILLA
254 BOULANGER Gérald 05:17:49 24 V2M 240 M 6,419 [35] TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE
255 PALLURE Mathieu 05:18:10 116 SEM 241 M 6,412 [66] LES CASQUETTES
256 FIGUERES Joan 05:19:02 94 V1M 242 M 6,394 [66] VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE
256 SOULA Michel 05:19:02 94 V1M 242 M 6,394 [66] ILLE SUR TET
258 CHAPPAL Christophe 05:19:14 96 V1M 244 M 6,390 [66] CSN DE PERPIGNAN
259 GASPARINI Thierry 05:19:24 97 V1M 245 M 6,387 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
260 BRUZY Henri 05:19:51 117 SEM 246 M 6,378 [66] CASTEIL
260 VILA Chrystel 05:19:51 8 SEF 15 F 6,378 [66] TVA
262 MOLY Jean-Philippe 05:19:52 98 V1M 247 M 6,378 [69] ASPMR
263 CAPARROS Inès 05:20:06 9 SEF 16 F 6,373 [66] 3T
264 OURADOU Romain 05:20:14 118 SEM 248 M 6,370 [81] LACAUNE
265 MAHE Thibault 05:20:18 119 SEM 249 M 6,369 [44] LA CHAPELLE DES MARAIS
266 BOUSQUET Pascal 05:20:24 120 SEM 250 M 6,367 [73] TOURNON SUR RHONE
267 FRAPPE Matthieu 05:20:27 5 ESM 251 M 6,366 [66] SAINT ESTEVE
268 MOUTTE Maud 05:20:34 10 SEF 17 F 6,364 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
269 LE ROUZIC Laurent 05:20:37 99 V1M 252 M 6,363 [72] RAIDLINK'S 07
270 REVERDY Cyrille 05:20:59 100 V1M 253 M 6,355 [18] SANCERRE RUNNING
271 PIERRE Anne-Hélène 05:21:05 11 SEF 18 F 6,353 [79] LE VANNEAU
272 WATINE Félix 05:21:12 121 SEM 254 M 6,351 [75] PARIS
273 LASSAGNE Laura 05:21:51 12 SEF 19 F 6,338 [97] LES TROIS BASSINS
274 CLASTRES François 05:21:52 101 V1M 255 M 6,338 [66] PEYRESTORTES
275 JAUME Alain 05:22:15 25 V2M 256 M 6,330 [13] BMA BAGNOLS MARCOULE
276 NEGRE Pierre 05:22:29 122 SEM 257 M 6,326 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
277 PARXES Olivier 05:22:50 102 V1M 258 M 6,319 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
278 VILA Franck 05:23:07 103 V1M 259 M 6,314 [66] MONTESCOT
279 SALMON Bronwen (GBR) 05:23:13 123 SEM 260 M 6,312 [LE] FARSLEY FLYERS
280 CHADRON Nicolas 05:23:31 124 SEM 261 M 6,306 [60] ACI DU PLESSIS BELLEVILLE
281 DURAND Gérald 05:23:39 5 V3M 262 M 6,303 [94] VO2 MAX TARASCON 09
282 LANQUINE Mathieu 05:23:51 125 SEM 263 M 6,299 [66] GO SPORT
283 ADENIS Virgile 05:24:19 104 V1M 264 M 6,290 [55] ASPTT VERDUN
284 CONCAS Olivier 05:24:25 105 V1M 265 M 6,288 [66] TVA
285 BONZOMS Clément 05:24:40 126 SEM 266 M 6,283 [34] ECG PIGNAN
286 BATLLE Régis 05:24:47 127 SEM 267 M 6,281 [66] APTAVITA
287 NOUALI Yassin 05:25:24 106 V1M 268 M 6,269 [66] 3T
288 SENSEBY Thierry 05:26:33 26 V2M 269 M 6,247 [66] 3T
289 RUIZ Juan (ESP) 05:26:38 128 SEM 270 M 6,246 [66] TVA
290 BOSSARD Julien 05:26:58 129 SEM 271 M 6,239 [66] PUR SANG DU TRAIL
291 COTS-DALMAU Joaquim (ESP) 05:27:00 107 V1M 272 M 6,239 [17] LAUFENGAT
292 GUICHARD Patrice 05:27:03 130 SEM 273 M 6,238 [97] OXYJEUNES
293 GUERRERO Julien 05:27:10 131 SEM 274 M 6,235 [81] CAPS PAYRIN  LES MARTYS
294 BERNAT Eric 05:27:11 27 V2M 275 M 6,235 [81] C.A.P.S PAYRIN
295 LIVET Laurent 05:27:48 28 V2M 276 M 6,223 [75] GUILHERAND
296 MEURISSE Pierre 05:27:49 132 SEM 277 M 6,223 [66] ELNE
297 FAIVRE Guillaume 05:27:50 133 SEM 278 M 6,223 [34] MONTPELLIER
298 MOREAU Fabrice 05:27:56 134 SEM 279 M 6,221 [92] BOURG LA REINE
298 ZAHID Khalid 05:27:56 108 V1M 279 M 6,221 [66] PERPIGNAN
300 TOURNEUR Fabien 05:27:59 109 V1M 281 M 6,220 [66] COTE 66
301 LEPRETRE Sébastien 05:28:16 135 SEM 282 M 6,214 [62] OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
302 CUADRO-URUNUELA Victor (ESP) 05:28:21 136 SEM 283 M 6,213 [] 
303 SORRIAUX Aurélien 05:28:48 137 SEM 284 M 6,204 [11] AIROUX
304 WALLYN Grégory 05:28:56 110 V1M 285 M 6,202 [59] HOUPLIN ANCOISNE
305 SALLET David 05:28:58 111 V1M 286 M 6,201 [91] AS NANDY
306 PARAYRE Vincent 05:29:01 29 V2M 287 M 6,200 [66] LE BOULOU
307 GABARRO Ismael (ESP) 05:29:13 112 V1M 288 M 6,197 [25] ARBECA
308 SERIN Guillaume 05:29:20 113 V1M 289 M 6,194 [31] ASAT TISSEO
309 ZEKRI Karim 05:29:22 138 SEM 290 M 6,194 [34] TEAM IBEX
310 GUERIN Lucien 05:29:23 139 SEM 291 M 6,193 [86] STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
311 SOUBIELLE Olivier 05:29:35 30 V2M 292 M 6,190 [66] ENVEITG
312 MARTINEZ Jérémy 05:29:44 114 V1M 293 M 6,187 [66] 3T
313 VEGA Olivier 05:30:12 115 V1M 294 M 6,178 [66] SALEILLES
314 DARCHIS Olivier 05:30:34 140 SEM 295 M 6,171 [78] LE PECQ
315 BRAUND Steven-Léo (GBR) 05:30:41 6 V3M 296 M 6,169 [HU] BARRACUDA TRIATHLON CLUB
316 PANABIERES Bertrand 05:30:47 31 V2M 297 M 6,167 [66] COLLIOURE
317 COME Stéphane 05:31:00 116 V1M 298 M 6,163 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
318 CHEYROUSE Sylvain 05:31:07 117 V1M 299 M 6,161 [93] FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
319 LAVAGNE Claire 05:31:28 7 V1F 20 F 6,154 [66] RAC
320 CARRERAS Vincent 05:31:42 141 SEM 300 M 6,150 [66] TORREILLES
321 WALLEZ Florent 05:32:10 142 SEM 301 M 6,141 [50] OCTEVILLE L'AVENEL
322 AUREL Damien 05:32:23 143 SEM 302 M 6,137 [66] TRIATHLON CATALAN
323 BOUREILLE Olivier 05:32:34 118 V1M 303 M 6,134 [66] BAHO
324 VILAIN Sébastien 05:32:42 144 SEM 304 M 6,132 [76] TRAILER HAUT NORMAND
325 PLASMAN François-Xavier 05:32:55 7 V3M 305 M 6,128 [66] RUNNING 66
326 TUZET Marc 05:33:27 119 V1M 306 M 6,118 [84] SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON
327 HAGEMANN Sylvain 05:33:34 145 SEM 307 M 6,116 [81] CADALEN
328 FERNANDES Alfredo 05:33:48 120 V1M 308 M 6,111 [66] BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
329 ARNASSAN Jean-Félix 05:33:49 146 SEM 309 M 6,111 [66] VELOLAND PERPIGNAN
330 LANCKBEEN Adrien 05:33:50 147 SEM 310 M 6,111 [34] BEZIERS
331 KRACHNIC Noory 05:33:52 148 SEM 311 M 6,110 [75] PARIS
332 BRUNET Philippe 05:33:57 121 V1M 312 M 6,109 [66] THEZA
333 CHARTIER Eric 05:34:36 122 V1M 313 M 6,097 [66] RAC
333 VETIL François 05:34:36 149 SEM 313 M 6,097 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
335 ROURE Johan 05:34:54 150 SEM 315 M 6,091 [34] AMICALE HERAULT 34
336 LE TEXIER Yvonnick 05:35:17 151 SEM 316 M 6,084 [29] MELLAC
337 SOL Frédéric 05:36:06 123 V1M 317 M 6,070 [] 3T
338 AHFIR Rémi 05:36:08 124 V1M 318 M 6,069 [66] BOMPAS
339 DEVAUX Mikaël 05:36:09 152 SEM 319 M 6,069 [76] TRAIL'EURE 27
340 TASSAN René 05:36:13 32 V2M 320 M 6,068 [13] ROGNES
341 CATROUX Valérie 05:36:37 8 V1F 21 F 6,060 [44] TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
342 CATROUX Simon 05:36:38 125 V1M 321 M 6,060 [44] TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
343 ORMENO Joel 05:36:47 153 SEM 322 M 6,057 [17] CAPMANY
344 PIET Pierre-William 05:36:50 154 SEM 323 M 6,056 [49] BRAIN SUR ALLONNES
345 TRIADU Laurent 05:36:58 126 V1M 324 M 6,054 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
346 BLEY Laurent 05:37:31 127 V1M 325 M 6,044 [66] TOULOUGES
347 DELPOUVE Florian 05:37:34 155 SEM 326 M 6,043 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
348 GILLOIS Arnaud 05:38:16 128 V1M 327 M 6,031 [34] FOULADOUS
349 LEIGNADIER Ludovic 05:38:19 129 V1M 328 M 6,030 [74] EVIAN LES BAINS
350 TURIES Sébastien 05:38:25 156 SEM 329 M 6,028 [11] LASBORDES
351 CASSOLY Myriam 05:38:27 9 V1F 22 F 6,027 [66] THUIR
352 LAVIGNE Dominique 05:38:35 33 V2M 330 M 6,025 [81] SAINT JUERY
353 BOSSARD Jean-Yves 05:38:43 8 V3M 331 M 6,023 [35] COMBOURG ATHLETISME
354 LUCAS Jérôme 05:38:46 130 V1M 332 M 6,022 [44] LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE
355 JUNY Lionel 05:38:53 34 V2M 333 M 6,020 [66] RUNNING 66
356 ROUX André 05:38:54 35 V2M 334 M 6,019 [82] TRANSLOMAGNOLE
357 MALRIEU Cédric 05:38:56 131 V1M 335 M 6,019 [66] 3T
358 DOUTRES Jérémy 05:39:05 132 V1M 336 M 6,016 [66] FOURQUES
359 MONNA Bastien 05:39:17 157 SEM 337 M 6,013 [13] SALTJO BOO
360 RAYNIER Vincent 05:39:34 158 SEM 338 M 6,008 [66] THUIR
361 LEMAITRE Philippe 05:39:49 36 V2M 339 M 6,003 [85] BELLEVIGNY
362 CALVET Sonia 05:40:09 13 SEF 23 F 5,997 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
362 PRAT Michel 05:40:09 37 V2M 340 M 5,997 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
364 PEREZ François 05:40:14 38 V2M 341 M 5,996 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
365 VICENS Franck 05:40:15 39 V2M 342 M 5,996 [66] 3T
366 PORTILLO Carole 05:40:29 10 V1F 24 F 5,991 [66] RIA SIRACH
367 TAILLOLE Dolorès 05:40:30 2 V2F 25 F 5,991 [66] 3T
368 CHAPUZET Nicolas 05:40:35 133 V1M 343 M 5,990 [66] CLAIRA
368 LAGUERRE Nicolas 05:40:35 159 SEM 343 M 5,990 [66] SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE
370 LOPEZ Jean-Louis 05:40:44 40 V2M 345 M 5,987 [66] PERPIGNAN
371 PRATLONG Nicolas 05:40:53 160 SEM 346 M 5,984 [12] MILLAU
372 TROMPESAUCE Romuald 05:41:43 161 SEM 347 M 5,970 [37] RSSC TRIATHLON
373 PEARSON Clare (GBR) 05:42:14 11 V1F 26 F 5,961 [66] TVA
374 TOURNIER Romain 05:42:16 162 SEM 348 M 5,960 [75] PARIS 08
375 DELFOLIE Alex 05:42:34 163 SEM 349 M 5,955 [31] MURET
376 POLJANSEK Jérôme 05:43:55 134 V1M 350 M 5,932 [66] LOS MASOS
377 MARCUS Rémi 05:44:05 135 V1M 351 M 5,929 [30] LECQUES
378 CALEGARI Ermanno 05:44:09 1 V4M 352 M 5,928 [66] SPIRIDON CATALAN
379 GARCIA François 05:44:10 41 V2M 353 M 5,927 [66] AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN
380 RUBIO Pierre 05:44:11 164 SEM 354 M 5,927 [81] PUYGOUZON
381 JOULIA Vincent 05:44:25 165 SEM 355 M 5,923 [33] BEGLES
382 RAYNAUD Xavier 05:45:16 166 SEM 356 M 5,908 [66] CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE
383 BOREL Christophe 05:45:50 136 V1M 357 M 5,899 [63] CEBAZAT
384 PATON David (GBR) 05:45:55 137 V1M 358 M 5,897 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
385 BATLLE Audrey 05:45:58 12 V1F 27 F 5,897 [66] PERPIGNAN
386 BURKART Nicolas 05:46:01 138 V1M 359 M 5,896 [57] ESCF
387 SOUBRY David 05:46:02 139 V1M 360 M 5,895 [66] TERRATS
388 SIMON Laurent 05:46:05 167 SEM 361 M 5,895 [69] LYON
389 FLORENCE Perrine 05:46:06 14 SEF 28 F 5,894 [66] VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO
390 ANDERSEN Christopher-Vitrupp (DEN) 05:46:08 168 SEM 362 M 5,894 [DK] COPENHAGUEDANEMARK
391 VILASEQUE Olivier 05:46:15 140 V1M 363 M 5,892 [66] PERPIGNAN
392 BEN BACHIR Farid 05:46:23 141 V1M 364 M 5,889 [30] BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
393 MAGNE Vincent 05:46:31 169 SEM 365 M 5,887 [24] ANNESSE ET BEAULIEU
394 GUERNIER Patrick 05:46:45 42 V2M 366 M 5,883 [86] BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR
395 MONTOYA Maxime 05:46:50 170 SEM 367 M 5,882 [66] SPARTIATE TRAIL 66
395 VANNIER Grégory 05:46:50 170 SEM 367 M 5,882 [66] CANOHES
397 VIDAL Fabien-Alain 05:47:27 172 SEM 369 M 5,871 [66] RUNNING 66
398 BALIN Christian 05:47:51 9 V3M 370 M 5,865 [66] BAHO
399 LEGAL Jérémy 05:47:54 173 SEM 371 M 5,864 [66] VILLENEUVE LA RIVIERE
400 BLANCHARD Olivier 05:48:07 142 V1M 372 M 5,860 [85] RAID ST MARTIN
401 CONSTANTIN Yves 05:48:24 43 V2M 373 M 5,855 [66] PRADES
402 AVILA Clément 05:48:38 143 V1M 374 M 5,851 [12] COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON
403 BOUZAC Etienne 05:49:01 174 SEM 375 M 5,845 [66] ASSA ARGELES
404 GRAU Jordi 05:49:23 175 SEM 376 M 5,839 [66] PERPIGNAN
405 MARSAL Florent 05:49:30 6 ESM 377 M 5,837 [66] UPA 66
406 SANCHEZ Cécilia 05:49:37 15 SEF 29 F 5,835 [66] SPARTIATE TRAIL 66
407 REVEL Frédéric 05:49:40 144 V1M 378 M 5,834 [66] 3T
408 FRAISSE Jacques 05:50:13 10 V3M 379 M 5,825 [34] MONTPELLIER
409 FOURNERIE Alexandre 05:50:24 176 SEM 380 M 5,822 [13] CRV LYON TRIATHLON
410 BEYLY Philippe 05:50:26 44 V2M 381 M 5,821 [66] ENDAVANT 66
411 STRONG Adrian (GBR) 05:50:42 45 V2M 382 M 5,817 [66] ILLE SUR TET
412 GAURENNE Didier 05:51:02 145 V1M 383 M 5,811 [13] OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
413 FRANTZ Matthias 05:51:37 177 SEM 384 M 5,802 [31] TOULOUSE
414 DERHAMOUNE Karim 05:51:50 178 SEM 385 M 5,798 [66] LES CASQUETTES
415 QUOY Jean-Claude 05:52:17 46 V2M 386 M 5,791 [13] MARSEILLE
416 ROUSSEL Matthieu 05:52:22 179 SEM 387 M 5,789 [66] PERPIGNAN
417 PELISSIER Mickaël 05:52:25 180 SEM 388 M 5,789 [66] LE SOLER
418 BARANDE Luc 05:52:29 11 V3M 389 M 5,788 [66] CLAIRA
419 PAULY Patrice 05:52:52 146 V1M 390 M 5,781 [64] ARTIX
420 PY Christophe 05:53:02 47 V2M 391 M 5,778 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
421 GOMEZ Soni 05:53:15 147 V1M 392 M 5,775 [66] TVA
422 LENEEZ Vincent 05:53:18 181 SEM 393 M 5,774 [34] PORTIRAGNES
423 DROUHOT Jérémy 05:53:20 148 V1M 394 M 5,774 [11] VILLESEQUE DES CORBIERES
424 CIGES Fabien 05:53:22 149 V1M 395 M 5,773 [30] CODOGNAN
424 EMONT Xavier 05:53:22 149 V1M 395 M 5,773 [10] ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE
426 BASTOUL Loïc 05:53:41 182 SEM 397 M 5,768 [34] QUARANTE
427 PONS Jérôme 05:53:46 151 V1M 398 M 5,767 [31] PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
428 GOULLIER Stéphane 05:54:12 183 SEM 399 M 5,759 [34] SAINT MATHIEU ATLTHLETIC
429 SEBASTIAN Jordi 05:54:16 184 SEM 400 M 5,758 [66] RAC
430 RENAUDIN Carole 05:54:22 16 SEF 30 F 5,757 [90] ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
431 LE COCQ Guillaume 05:54:25 185 SEM 401 M 5,756 [66] PERPIGNAN
432 PEIX-VIVES Lilian 05:54:29 152 V1M 402 M 5,755 [66] TVA
433 VIALA Patrick 05:54:49 48 V2M 403 M 5,749 [82] COURIR A MONTECH
434 BOLTE Stéphane 05:55:02 153 V1M 404 M 5,746 [66] SALEILLES
435 BEAUMONT Jessica 05:55:05 17 SEF 31 F 5,745 [66] SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE
436 LAULHE Dorine 05:55:17 18 SEF 32 F 5,742 [66] PERPIGNAN
437 LUCARONI Dilan 05:55:40 186 SEM 405 M 5,736 [56] GUER
438 ESTELA Fanny 05:55:42 19 SEF 33 F 5,735 [66] FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA
439 AURIACH Albert 05:55:45 49 V2M 406 M 5,734 [66] ASSA
439 TREMOUILLE Arnaud 05:55:45 154 V1M 406 M 5,734 [66] SEMELLES DE PLOMB
441 FRANCIONE Carole 05:55:48 13 V1F 34 F 5,734 [66] TVA
441 HERAUT-PEMARQUE Stéphane 05:55:48 50 V2M 408 M 5,734 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
443 QUENTIN Stéphane 05:56:05 187 SEM 409 M 5,729 [60] UNKNOWN TEAM
444 RAMOND Marc 05:56:14 188 SEM 410 M 5,727 [34] CAPESTANG
445 MALECOT Franck 05:56:23 155 V1M 411 M 5,724 [62] AMBLETEUSE
446 ARNAL Marlène 05:56:38 20 SEF 35 F 5,720 [66] RUNNING 66
447 KENDAL Aislinn (IRL) 05:56:49 21 SEF 36 F 5,717 [11] FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES
448 BONNAUD Nicolas 05:56:53 156 V1M 412 M 5,716 [70] ANDORNAY
449 JORET Laetitia 05:56:59 22 SEF 37 F 5,715 [34] JUVIGNAC
449 LOUIS Christophe 05:56:59 157 V1M 413 M 5,715 [66] UPA 66 ESTA RUNNJING
451 BUISSON Sébastien 05:57:11 158 V1M 414 M 5,711 [47] MAC47 SAVILLENEUVE
452 VAN SCHOORISSE Thierry 05:57:33 51 V2M 415 M 5,705 [66] VILLENEUVE LA RIVIERE
453 GREIGE Jean-Michel 05:57:35 52 V2M 416 M 5,705 [66] CANOHES
454 CHARMEIL Christophe 05:57:44 53 V2M 417 M 5,703 [69] LYON 05
454 GITARD Thibaud 05:57:44 7 ESM 417 M 5,703 [66] PEZILLA LA RIVIERE
456 PAGES Robert 05:57:45 54 V2M 419 M 5,702 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
457 GRENECHE Thomas 05:57:58 159 V1M 420 M 5,699 [69] CRAPONNE
458 VINCENT Bertrand 05:58:21 189 SEM 421 M 5,693 [75] FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
459 ARMENDARIZ Julen 05:58:34 190 SEM 422 M 5,689 [66] ARGELES PLAGE
460 CAYROL Guillem 05:58:35 191 SEM 423 M 5,689 [66] ELNE
461 ALVERNHE Dominique 05:59:08 1 V3F 38 F 5,680 [66] BOLQUERE
462 DUJOUR Jérôme 05:59:25 160 V1M 424 M 5,676 [79] 12-14 NIORT
463 PONS Olivier 06:00:12 161 V1M 425 M 5,664 [66] PALAU DEL VIDRE
464 BONTEMPS Marc 06:00:25 162 V1M 426 M 5,660 [66] SAINT NAZAIRE
465 SARABANDO Alexandre 06:01:00 192 SEM 427 M 5,651 [66] ELNE
466 CLAVERIE Colin 06:02:09 193 SEM 428 M 5,633 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
467 SANMARTIN Pascal 06:02:49 194 SEM 429 M 5,623 [66] RUN AND TRAIL SAINT CYPRIEN
468 BARREDA Paola 06:02:54 23 SEF 39 F 5,621 [13] TRETS
469 FONTAINE Fabrice 06:02:59 55 V2M 430 M 5,620 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
470 BOUILLE Dimitri 06:03:00 195 SEM 431 M 5,620 [83] FLAYOSC
471 PAPAIX Pierre 06:03:13 12 V3M 432 M 5,616 [12] MILLAU
472 BEAULIEU Guy 06:03:22 56 V2M 433 M 5,614 [66] JOGGING ILLOIS
473 MARY Alexandre 06:03:31 196 SEM 434 M 5,612 [66] RIGARDA
474 GIRONDE Nathalie 06:03:47 14 V1F 40 F 5,608 [66] TVA
474 GUIBERT Magali 06:03:47 3 V2F 40 F 5,608 [84] VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS
476 CHOMETTE Nicolas 06:03:52 163 V1M 435 M 5,606 [31] PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
477 ROMO Christophe 06:04:08 164 V1M 436 M 5,602 [66] MILLAS
478 CHAPEL Claudy 06:04:14 57 V2M 437 M 5,601 [74] RUMILLY
479 DEGOUTE Sébastien 06:04:37 165 V1M 438 M 5,595 [66] CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL
480 HORCAS François 06:04:42 58 V2M 439 M 5,594 [66] ILLE SUR TET
481 DANOT Christophe 06:04:52 166 V1M 440 M 5,591 [66] LATOUR BAS ELNE
482 GARCIA Nicolas 06:05:15 167 V1M 441 M 5,585 [66] RUNNING 66
483 GUEMAS Steeven 06:05:33 8 ESM 442 M 5,581 [66] TOULOUGES
484 ARASA Ludovic 06:05:38 59 V2M 443 M 5,579 [66] TRIATHLON CATALAN
485 BOISELET Aurélien 06:06:02 197 SEM 444 M 5,573 [78] TRINOSAURE
486 DUPUY François 06:06:16 198 SEM 445 M 5,570 [31] CAUJAC
487 AESCHBACHER Clément 06:06:17 199 SEM 446 M 5,569 [33] BEGLES
488 COSTA Isabelle 06:06:28 15 V1F 42 F 5,567 [66] ILLE SUR TET
489 VICENS Sandrine 06:06:32 24 SEF 43 F 5,566 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
490 DUBOIS Maxime 06:06:49 9 ESM 447 M 5,561 [16] JARNAC
491 LETERRIER David 06:07:11 168 V1M 448 M 5,556 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
492 HAINAUT Matthieu 06:07:31 200 SEM 449 M 5,551 [66] RUNNING 66
493 MARTINEZ François 06:08:02 60 V2M 450 M 5,543 [66] VILLEFRANCHE DE CONFLENT
494 COLLIAS Arnaud 06:08:06 169 V1M 451 M 5,542 [35] COURIR A CORPS NUDS
495 BOHERE Pierre 06:08:38 201 SEM 452 M 5,534 [66] UPA 66
496 LAURENCIE Christophe 06:08:44 170 V1M 453 M 5,532 [66] LE SOLER
497 VERDAGUER Sébastien 06:09:03 171 V1M 454 M 5,528 [66] SALEILLES
498 ROSSIAUD Fabien 06:09:04 172 V1M 455 M 5,527 [73] SAINT JEAN DE CHEVELU
498 VERDAGUER Marco 06:09:04 61 V2M 455 M 5,527 [31] AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE
500 PEYRE Nicolas 06:09:07 202 SEM 457 M 5,527 [26] TAIN L'HERMITAGE
501 DEBEL Evelyne 06:09:39 16 V1F 44 F 5,519 [63] FLAT
501 VIGNAL Charlotte 06:09:39 16 V1F 44 F 5,519 [63] USI ATHLETISME
503 CAPALLERE Denis 06:10:17 62 V2M 458 M 5,509 [66] CERET
504 SOUMARMON Maxime 06:10:38 203 SEM 459 M 5,504 [66] SAINT ANDRE
505 VINCENT Alexandre 06:11:11 173 V1M 460 M 5,496 [76] HOUPPEVILLE
506 SAUPAGNA Laurent 06:11:40 63 V2M 461 M 5,489 [66] LOS MASOS
507 O HARE Jonathan 06:11:47 174 V1M 462 M 5,487 [11] RUN AND TRAIL ORNAISONS
508 AUGUSTY Francis 06:12:04 2 V4M 463 M 5,483 [34] MONTPELLIER
509 SEMPER Jérôme 06:13:17 204 SEM 464 M 5,465 [66] BETES DE TRAIL
510 BILLAUD Olivier 06:13:50 64 V2M 465 M 5,457 [47] SUA  ATHLETISME
511 GUERIN Olivier 06:14:28 65 V2M 466 M 5,448 [49] ANGERS
512 NOYES Jean-Marc 06:15:56 175 V1M 467 M 5,426 [31] FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
513 FALCON Pierre 06:16:20 176 V1M 468 M 5,421 [66] PERPIGNAN
514 LEMAITRE Benjamin 06:16:22 205 SEM 469 M 5,420 [33] GENSAC
515 COTTIN Jean-François 06:17:06 177 V1M 470 M 5,410 [66] CANOHES
516 AUSTRUY Fabien 06:17:16 66 V2M 471 M 5,407 [63] TOUROULIS
517 ORTHEGA Anthony 06:17:26 206 SEM 472 M 5,405 [66] CORNEILLA LA RIVIERE
518 PULIDO Nicolas 06:17:27 207 SEM 473 M 5,405 [66] PERPIGNAN
519 LAVIEVILLE René 06:17:33 67 V2M 474 M 5,403 [66] SAINT JEAN LASSEILLE
520 MARGNAT Charles 06:18:19 208 SEM 475 M 5,392 [75] PARIS 18
521 PREBOSC Christophe 06:18:53 178 V1M 476 M 5,384 [31] TOULOUSE
522 PAGES Patrick 06:19:28 68 V2M 477 M 5,376 [66] TEAM GAMBAS - YOU CAN TRAIL
523 REPIS Thibaut 06:19:29 209 SEM 478 M 5,376 [57] FREYMING-MERLEBACH AC
524 STOAKES Esther (GBR) 06:20:01 25 SEF 46 F 5,368 [SE] WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB
525 FAIRFORT Yves 06:20:08 179 V1M 479 M 5,367 [66] CANET EN ROUSSILLON
526 TARBOURIECH Matthieu 06:20:15 180 V1M 480 M 5,365 [] 
527 KOSTRZEVA Charlotte 06:20:29 26 SEF 47 F 5,362 [66] RMT
528 BROUILLARD Franck 06:20:30 181 V1M 481 M 5,361 [75] PARIS 13
529 SIGNORET Laurent 06:20:37 182 V1M 482 M 5,360 [60] NICE
530 REESE Graham 06:20:48 183 V1M 483 M 5,357 [NR] NORWICH
531 RIBOU Bernard 06:21:05 69 V2M 484 M 5,353 [66] SAINT CYPRIEN
532 BOUSSAGUET Nicolas 06:21:09 210 SEM 485 M 5,352 [66] TEAM GAMBAS
533 ROMERO Jose 06:21:10 184 V1M 486 M 5,352 [66] TVA
534 CHAZOTTES Cyril 06:21:25 211 SEM 487 M 5,348 [66] APTAVITA
534 ORTIZ Jacques 06:21:25 70 V2M 487 M 5,348 [34] CAROUX  X TAIL
536 BERGER Alexis 06:21:38 212 SEM 489 M 5,345 [34] LAVERUNE
537 FURCADE Sébastien 06:21:49 185 V1M 490 M 5,343 [66] ALENYA
537 SANCHEZ-FERNANDEZ Jose (ESP) 06:21:49 185 V1M 490 M 5,343 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
539 FOLGADO Benjamin 06:22:00 213 SEM 492 M 5,340 [66] SAINT JEAN LASSEILLE
539 PENAS Patricia 06:22:00 4 V2F 48 F 5,340 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
541 GORGET Michaël 06:22:10 187 V1M 493 M 5,338 [57] BABA OU RHUM
542 DURAND Laurent 06:22:21 71 V2M 494 M 5,335 [66] NDANGANE
543 VERNOOIJ Perrine 06:22:27 27 SEF 49 F 5,334 [82] CASTELSARRASIN
544 CARVALHO Gabriel 06:23:22 214 SEM 495 M 5,321 [34] MARC
545 CAUDRELIER Grégory 06:23:52 188 V1M 496 M 5,314 [62] IZEL LES EQUERCHIN
546 SENDRA Carine 06:24:04 18 V1F 50 F 5,312 [66] RMT
547 DOLLET Laurent 06:24:07 189 V1M 497 M 5,311 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
548 FERRE Mathieu 06:24:21 215 SEM 498 M 5,308 [31] TOULOUSE
549 JUANCHICH Serge 06:24:34 13 V3M 499 M 5,305 [66] CODALET UNIVERSITY
550 MERIAUX Baptiste 06:24:37 216 SEM 500 M 5,304 [60] LES RUNNERS DU 60
551 RANOVA Diana (BUL) 06:24:44 28 SEF 51 F 5,302 [66] APTAVITA
552 GRAULE Véronique 06:24:47 19 V1F 52 F 5,302 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
553 MORANTE Laurent 06:24:50 14 V3M 501 M 5,301 [66] PIA
554 MESEGUER Patrice 06:25:25 72 V2M 503 M 5,293 [66] RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER
554 PATARD Yann-Eric 06:25:25 217 SEM 501 M 5,293 [33] LUDON MEDOC
556 NIEDERBERGER Lionel 06:25:28 73 V2M 504 M 5,292 [38] GRENOBLE
557 BEAUVAIS Olivier 06:26:08 190 V1M 505 M 5,283 [66] CATLLAR
557 MABIRE Thibault 06:26:08 218 SEM 505 M 5,283 [66] PIA
559 GUENIN Marion 06:26:11 20 V1F 53 F 5,282 [66] PIA
560 BONNAFOUS Eva 06:27:22 29 SEF 54 F 5,266 [34] BEZIERS
561 CANO Isabelle 06:27:32 5 V2F 55 F 5,264 [30] JULI RUNNERS
562 BENS Jean-Marc 06:27:39 74 V2M 507 M 5,262 [66] 3T
563 CHARLOTIN Mickaël 06:27:42 191 V1M 508 M 5,262 [44] SAINT NAZAIRE
564 BERTRAN Yvan 06:27:44 192 V1M 509 M 5,261 [66] SALSES LE CHATEAU
565 LEFORT David 06:28:28 193 V1M 510 M 5,251 [66] POLLESTRES
566 HAVEZ Gaëtan 06:28:32 219 SEM 511 M 5,251 [62] MAROEUIL
567 CARRERE Stéphan 06:28:45 220 SEM 512 M 5,248 [66] CERET
567 SANROMAN Kevin 06:28:45 220 SEM 512 M 5,248 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
569 BACHES Eric 06:28:57 194 V1M 514 M 5,245 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
569 GALLIEZ Frédéric 06:28:57 194 V1M 514 M 5,245 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
571 MORCHAIS Eric 06:28:59 75 V2M 516 M 5,244 [34] AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME
572 LORENZI Daphné 06:29:18 30 SEF 56 F 5,240 [66] CABESTANY
573 TIGNERES Marc 06:29:34 15 V3M 517 M 5,237 [66] LE SOLER
574 MEDINILLA Frédéric 06:29:39 222 SEM 518 M 5,235 [67] ROSHEIM RUNING
575 RAYMOND Jessica 06:29:42 31 SEF 57 F 5,235 [83] TOULON
575 SAINT-GERMAIN Sébastien 06:29:42 196 V1M 519 M 5,235 [83] TOULON
577 RAJAU Jean-Luc 06:30:25 76 V2M 520 M 5,225 [28] BERCHERES SUR VESGRE
578 BISSIERE Aurélien 06:30:40 223 SEM 521 M 5,222 [66] TRESSERRE
579 SANGERMA Jean-Louis 06:31:05 197 V1M 522 M 5,216 [66] ATTAC
580 BURGAUD Gaëtan 06:31:31 224 SEM 523 M 5,211 [29] LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE
581 DEFOY Thierry 06:31:38 198 V1M 524 M 5,209 [66] LE SOLER
582 CALLIS Christelle 06:31:41 32 SEF 58 F 5,208 [66] 3T
583 CALLIS Christophe 06:31:42 199 V1M 525 M 5,208 [66] 3T
584 RIBAS William 06:32:12 200 V1M 526 M 5,201 [66] TRIATHLON CATALAN
585 VILANOU Anne-Laure 06:32:32 21 V1F 59 F 5,197 [97] BOIS DE NEFLES SAINT PAUL
586 CADOT David 06:32:35 201 V1M 527 M 5,196 [97] BOIS DE NEFLES SAINT PAUL
587 ARMENTIER Marie 06:33:21 2 V3F 60 F 5,186 [66] RONDE DE REYNES EN VALLESPIR
588 BAEHR Guillaume 06:33:45 225 SEM 528 M 5,181 [31] MURET
589 GARCIA Jérôme 06:33:46 202 V1M 529 M 5,181 [66] ATTAC
590 CATALA Philippe 06:33:53 203 V1M 530 M 5,179 [66] VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO
591 BERTRAN Marie-Hélène 06:34:03 22 V1F 61 F 5,177 [66] RAC
592 ARES Xavier 06:34:45 204 V1M 531 M 5,168 [66] VILLELONGUE DELS MONTS
593 FOURES Jeanine-Jackie 06:35:01 1 V4F 62 F 5,164 [31] COURIR FONSEGRIVES
594 MARTIN Guillaume 06:37:26 205 V1M 532 M 5,133 [62] ACA ACHICOURT
595 ZURMELY Sébastien 06:38:02 226 SEM 533 M 5,125 [44] PORNICHET
596 DROGUE Benjamin 06:38:12 206 V1M 534 M 5,123 [AD] ANDORRE LA VIEILLE
597 KRASOMIL Jan (USA) 06:38:18 16 V3M 535 M 5,122 [65] TOCATS DEL CIM
598 LEVE Ludovic 06:38:57 227 SEM 536 M 5,113 [43] CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
598 ROCHER François 06:38:57 207 V1M 536 M 5,113 [11] TEAM PAPYCOACH  / SPORT MONTAGNE NOIRE
600 ASPERGES Florent 06:39:02 228 SEM 538 M 5,112 [11] LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
601 FABRY Nicolas 06:39:03 77 V2M 539 M 5,112 [11] TEAM DES CORBIERES
602 DAURE Inès 06:40:12 33 SEF 63 F 5,097 [66] ESPIRA DE L'AGLY
603 JACQUES Maeva 06:40:13 34 SEF 64 F 5,097 [66] PIA
604 VALOT Patrick 06:40:20 17 V3M 540 M 5,096 [66] SAINT ANDRE
605 CASSE Romain 06:40:22 229 SEM 541 M 5,095 [66] CLAIRA
606 RIBERE Lionel 06:41:01 208 V1M 542 M 5,087 [11] SAINT NAZAIRE D'AUDE
607 MONTOYA Claude 06:41:03 18 V3M 543 M 5,087 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
608 MAUNIER Rodolphe 06:42:11 230 SEM 544 M 5,072 [33] LUDON MEDOC
609 MICHEL Maxime 06:44:05 231 SEM 545 M 5,048 [24] COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
610 DUCOS Eddy 06:44:29 232 SEM 546 M 5,043 [66] AMELIE LES BAINS PALALDA
611 MOUNIER Patrick 06:44:36 78 V2M 547 M 5,042 [13] SMUC
612 VILA Janine 06:45:33 6 V2F 65 F 5,030 [66] COURS TOUJOURS MAUREILLAS LAS ILLAS
613 KERHORNOU Thierry 06:45:55 79 V2M 548 M 5,026 [29] TEAM DATCHARUN
614 CASTRO Cinthya (CRC) 06:45:56 35 SEF 66 F 5,025 [] TEAM DATCHARUN
615 QUEMIN David 06:46:01 233 SEM 549 M 5,024 [66] CATLLAR
616 CAMPOS Olivier 06:46:02 234 SEM 550 M 5,024 [66] BAHO
617 BOUTON Julie 06:47:30 23 V1F 67 F 5,006 [11] PALAJA
618 AMOURIAUX Denis 06:47:53 209 V1M 551 M 5,001 [35] CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
619 MANENT Marion 06:48:07 36 SEF 68 F 4,999 [66] PERPIGNAN
620 MIALON Alain 06:48:25 3 V4M 552 M 4,995 [31] CA BALMA ATHLETISME
621 RUANO Christophe 06:48:37 210 V1M 553 M 4,992 [11] DURBAN CORBIERES
622 OLES Emilie 06:49:21 1 ESF 69 F 4,984 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
623 MALYJUREK Nicolas 06:49:32 235 SEM 554 M 4,981 [80] CAIX
624 BONNARDEL Cécile 06:50:16 24 V1F 70 F 4,972 [30] ASSP VERGEZE
625 DELFOLIE Jean-Charles 06:50:30 80 V2M 555 M 4,970 [66] ALENYA
626 GARCIA Katia 06:50:36 25 V1F 71 F 4,968 [66] SEMELLES DE PLOMB
627 GARCIA Ludovic 06:50:37 211 V1M 556 M 4,968 [66] SEMELLES DE PLOMB
628 CIBOULET Patrick 06:50:44 81 V2M 557 M 4,967 [66] CAMELAS
629 ANDRIESSE Frédéric 06:50:45 82 V2M 558 M 4,967 [77] LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE
630 DENQUIN Pierre 06:51:44 83 V2M 559 M 4,955 [66] RUNNING 66
631 LAFFONT Pascal 06:52:39 212 V1M 560 M 4,944 [31] BPBO
631 RATIER Paul 06:52:39 236 SEM 560 M 4,944 [11] LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
633 ILLESCAS Victor 06:55:04 237 SEM 562 M 4,915 [31] TOULOUSE
634 PARISSIER Bruno 06:55:59 84 V2M 563 M 4,904 [30] BOUILLARGUES
635 CALEGARI Samuel 06:56:13 213 V1M 564 M 4,901 [66] PERPIGNAN
636 VIX Nicolas 06:56:32 85 V2M 565 M 4,898 [51] CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
637 CUCALA Stéphane 06:56:33 86 V2M 566 M 4,897 [66] PERPIGNAN
638 ROLLAND Danièle 06:56:42 2 V4F 72 F 4,896 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
639 DUBOIS Thierry 06:56:44 87 V2M 567 M 4,895 [66] TVA
640 MORIZE Philippe 06:56:52 88 V2M 568 M 4,894 [31] SAFRAN NACELLES
641 VIX Jean 06:57:02 89 V2M 569 M 4,892 [66] SAINT ESTEVE
642 ROUSSEAU Philippe 06:57:43 214 V1M 570 M 4,884 [78] VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX
643 BARRANDON Jean-Luc 06:58:06 19 V3M 571 M 4,879 [34] LUNEL
644 GILLES Jérémy 06:58:10 215 V1M 572 M 4,878 [34] MONTPELLIER
645 PERRUCHOT Lionel 06:58:30 90 V2M 573 M 4,875 [66] JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS
646 AMPRIMO Bruno 06:58:42 216 V1M 574 M 4,872 [30] SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES
647 MIQUEL Fred 06:58:59 217 V1M 575 M 4,869 [66] 3T
648 ZELLAL Rachid 06:59:12 238 SEM 576 M 4,866 [66] CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL
649 GILLON Dominique 06:59:27 218 V1M 577 M 4,864 [13] MARSEILLE
650 BARBERO Philippe 06:59:28 219 V1M 578 M 4,863 [31] TOULOUSE
651 MESSAL Sébastien 07:00:42 220 V1M 579 M 4,849 [31] MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE
652 LOZINGUEZ Anthony 07:04:14 239 SEM 580 M 4,809 [30] SAINTE ANASTASIE
653 GONZALES Raynald 07:04:23 91 V2M 581 M 4,807 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
654 MAHZEM Salah 07:04:26 20 V3M 582 M 4,806 [66] PERPIGNAN
655 CHOCHOIS Frédéric 07:04:47 92 V2M 583 M 4,802 [46] GRAMAT
656 PONTFORT Régis 07:05:23 221 V1M 584 M 4,796 [62] HELLRUNNERS
657 CAPEILLE Simone 07:05:30 7 V2F 73 F 4,794 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
658 QUEHEN Gilles 07:06:29 93 V2M 585 M 4,783 [83] BELGENTIER
659 ZOLYNIAK Romuald 07:06:40 240 SEM 586 M 4,781 [66] TEAM ZOLYNIAK
660 DE PAOLI Caroline 07:06:41 8 V2F 74 F 4,781 [47] SU AGEN
661 DE PAOLI Bruno 07:06:42 94 V2M 587 M 4,781 [47] SU AGEN
662 FERNANDEZ Guillaume 07:07:15 222 V1M 588 M 4,775 [34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ
663 PARXES Maurice 07:07:18 4 V4M 589 M 4,774 [66] BANUYLS SUR MER
664 BROCHET Marc 07:08:01 95 V2M 590 M 4,766 [11] SALLES D'AUDE
665 BOURGAIN Manfred 07:08:42 223 V1M 591 M 4,759 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
666 GORCE Bruno 07:09:08 224 V1M 592 M 4,754 [66] TEAM RUN ALTENA
667 NOBILET Chantal 07:09:14 9 V2F 75 F 4,753 [35] TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE
668 LIME Benoit 07:09:59 96 V2M 593 M 4,744 [39] BOIS D'AMONT
669 PELISSIER Patrick 07:10:10 97 V2M 594 M 4,742 [66] TOCATS DEL CIM
670 MODESTO Richard 07:10:18 225 V1M 595 M 4,741 [32] L'ISLE JOURDAIN
671 THUBERT Patrice 07:10:19 226 V1M 596 M 4,741 [32] L'ISLE JOURDAIN
672 BOURIANE Corinne 07:10:41 10 V2F 76 F 4,737 [11] ORNAISONS
673 RENAUD Jacques 07:10:47 21 V3M 597 M 4,736 [64] ORTHEZ
673 RICOTI Evelyne 07:10:47 3 V3F 77 F 4,736 [64] US ORTHEZ
675 BARATGIN Caroline 07:10:55 11 V2F 78 F 4,734 [66] CABESTANY
675 BERTRAND Jacques 07:10:55 98 V2M 598 M 4,734 [66] BAGES
677 ARMAND Antonin 07:11:16 241 SEM 599 M 4,730 [34] CAUSSE DE LA SELLE
677 ORSSAUD Catherine 07:11:16 12 V2F 79 F 4,730 [34] GANGES COURT
679 LIEPINS Edgars (GBR) 07:11:30 242 SEM 600 M 4,728 [66] VERNET LES BAINS
680 FABRE Christelle 07:11:41 26 V1F 80 F 4,726 [11] PALAJA
681 FABRE Grégory 07:11:44 227 V1M 601 M 4,725 [11] TEAM BONNERY
682 POCH Nicolas 07:11:53 243 SEM 602 M 4,723 [66] PERPIGNAN
683 FLORY Robin 07:11:54 244 SEM 603 M 4,723 [66] THUIR
684 FLORY Jean-Vincent 07:11:55 245 SEM 604 M 4,723 [34] TEAM DOM T
685 ALVES DE SOUZAC Frédéric 07:12:01 228 V1M 605 M 4,722 [46] GRAMAT
686 BOSSARD Sandrine 07:13:24 37 SEF 81 F 4,707 [66] PUR SANG DU TRAIL
687 VIX Laure 07:14:11 13 V2F 82 F 4,698 [74] CMBM
688 GEA Sylvain 07:15:03 229 V1M 606 M 4,689 [66] HVA
689 VECAUTER Guillaume 07:15:28 246 SEM 607 M 4,685 [31] TOULOUSE
690 KAZMIERCZAK Edith 07:15:38 14 V2F 83 F 4,683 [66] SAINT LAURENT DE LA SALANQUE
691 DESTRIEZ Carole 07:16:59 27 V1F 84 F 4,668 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
692 TAISNE André 07:17:00 22 V3M 608 M 4,668 [59] CAUDRY
693 VARRET Stéphane 07:17:03 230 V1M 609 M 4,668 [37] VILLANDRY
694 CALVET Anne-Laure 07:19:35 38 SEF 85 F 4,641 [97] TRAINING PERFORM CLUB
695 MENDRAS Jérôme 07:19:41 231 V1M 610 M 4,640 [66] TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
696 CAMBON Alain 07:22:37 99 V2M 611 M 4,609 [12] OLEMPS
697 CAMBON Pierre 07:22:39 23 V3M 612 M 4,609 [34] CAROUX X TRAIL
698 ROMANET Julien 07:23:08 247 SEM 613 M 4,604 [16] MUSCAT
699 KLEISS Cyril 07:23:16 100 V2M 614 M 4,602 [86] POITIERS
700 LAMY Laurent 07:23:24 248 SEM 615 M 4,601 [95] VAUREAL
701 LANGUIL Cyril 07:23:46 232 V1M 616 M 4,597 [85] LA FERRIERE
702 DORGANS Bruno 07:24:47 101 V2M 617 M 4,587 [66] UPA 66
703 ROBERT Loïc 07:25:10 249 SEM 618 M 4,583 [38] VAULNAVEYS LE BAS
704 SAUCEY Laetitia 07:25:11 39 SEF 86 F 4,582 [38] COURIR A SEYSSINS-SEYSSINET
705 DUTERTRE Frédéric 07:26:46 102 V2M 619 M 4,566 [69] SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
706 LAMBERT Cécile 07:27:34 40 SEF 87 F 4,558 [75] FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
707 MARKOVIC Stéphanie 07:27:35 28 V1F 88 F 4,558 [75] FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS
708 GIBERT Guillaume 07:27:56 233 V1M 620 M 4,554 [66] VINÇA-XURIT
709 LHERITIER Bernard 07:28:18 5 V4M 621 M 4,551 [34] SAINT FELIX DE LODEZ
710 FALGUERE David 07:28:46 234 V1M 622 M 4,546 [66] FINESTRET
711 CANONICI Jean-Jacques 07:29:08 103 V2M 623 M 4,542 [66] 3T
712 NICOLAS Gaëtan 07:29:24 250 SEM 624 M 4,539 [34] SAINT PARGOIRE
713 SIMONET Stéphanie 07:30:51 29 V1F 89 F 4,525 [66] RAC SAINT ESTEVE
714 ROCA-HURAULT Florence 07:30:54 41 SEF 90 F 4,524 [66] UPA 66
715 MOULET Cédric 07:31:31 251 SEM 625 M 4,518 [66] CANOHES
716 MILLAS Alban 07:34:03 235 V1M 626 M 4,493 [66] QUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS
716 RUIZ Laeticia 07:34:03 30 V1F 91 F 4,493 [66] YOU CAN TRAIL
718 RENAUD Sébastien 07:34:05 252 SEM 627 M 4,493 [66] ELS AMICS LLUPIANENC
719 SALETES Anne 07:34:09 4 V3F 92 F 4,492 [68] MULHOUSE
720 SANT-CALPE Vicenc (ESP) 07:34:10 104 V2M 628 M 4,492 [82] TERRASSA
721 FALGAYRAC Gabriel 07:34:11 10 ESM 629 M 4,492 [66] LOS MASOS
722 WEISS Carole 07:34:13 15 V2F 93 F 4,491 [66] CANOHES
723 BRUCKNER Andreas (GER) 07:35:54 105 V2M 630 M 4,475 [65] SCHLANGENBAD
724 WEISS Franck 07:40:28 106 V2M 631 M 4,430 [66] CANOHES
725 MONTENEGRO Carlos 07:41:15 107 V2M 632 M 4,423 [66] MAUREILLAS
726 METZINGER Manuel 07:41:16 6 V4M 633 M 4,423 [66] UPA 66
727 SARDA Anne 07:42:00 31 V1F 94 F 4,416 [11] TRAIL CATHARE / TEAM PAPYCOACH
728 KIMER Jesper (DEN) 07:42:41 253 SEM 634 M 4,409 [21] SPARTA DENMARK
729 FIRAS Said 07:43:12 108 V2M 635 M 4,404 [34] AMICALE HERAULT 34
730 SILVESTRE Jean-Pierre 07:43:13 7 V4M 636 M 4,404 [11] LES FOULEES DU KERCORB
731 DENQUIN Marc 07:43:14 254 SEM 637 M 4,404 [50] SAUSSEY
732 CHARBONNEAU Anita 07:43:42 32 V1F 95 F 4,399 [66] VIGATANES DEL VOLO
733 SALMERON Jean-François 07:44:05 236 V1M 638 M 4,396 [66] ENDAVANT 66
734 BROTONS Franck 07:48:23 109 V2M 639 M 4,355 [66] CABESTANY
735 LIORET Gilles 07:50:45 237 V1M 640 M 4,334 [44] NANTES
736 LEVASSEUR Jérôme 07:56:40 255 SEM 641 M 4,280 [59] TER-X-THREE
737 ETHIEN Frédéric 07:57:12 110 V2M 642 M 4,275 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
738 DUGUE Timothée 07:57:23 111 V2M 643 M 4,273 [66] ESPIRA DE L'AGLY
739 HENISSART David 07:58:33 112 V2M 644 M 4,263 [62] BREXENT ENOCQ
740 VIGIER Ludovic 07:59:46 256 SEM 645 M 4,252 [78] SARTROUVILLE
741 VIDAL Franck 07:59:47 257 SEM 646 M 4,252 [33] SAINT MARIENS
742 GAIGNEUR Dimitri 08:04:24 238 V1M 647 M 4,211 [62] ARTOIS ATHLETISME
743 CAZAL Pierre 08:04:49 24 V3M 648 M 4,208 [73] CHAMBERY
744 VIGNEAUX Roland 08:06:12 8 V4M 649 M 4,196 [34] BEZIERS
745 LUGUET Thierry 08:06:57 239 V1M 650 M 4,189 [66] PRADES
746 COINE Sophie 08:09:19 16 V2F 96 F 4,169 [83] CAF GARDANNE
747 AKAL Sandrine 08:12:46 33 V1F 97 F 4,140 [66] CLUB LUCKY TRAIL ILLES SUR TET
748 PEYPOCH Maryline 08:12:54 34 V1F 98 F 4,139 [66] JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
749 COUMAILLEAU Sandrine 08:19:27 17 V2F 99 F 4,084 [92] SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
749 DUCONGE Charly 08:19:27 113 V2M 651 M 4,084 [90] ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON
751 FINS Antoine 08:42:46 25 V3M 652 M 3,902 [37] JOUE LES TOURS
752 SABLE Pierre 08:51:53 1 V5M 653 M 3,835 [66] RUNNING 66