Championnat du Canigó

 

2016

 

 

COURSE CLASSIQUE

34km

 

 

Record de l'épreuve : Jessed HERNANDEZ GISPERT  : 2h58'30''  /  2009

 

record GFéminin : Laia ANDREU TRIAS  :  3h41'03''  /  2016

 

(en rouge les nouveaux records par catégorie établis en 2016)

 

 

 

Clas. Nom Prénom Temps  Sexe Clas. Cat. Nation  Club
1 MARMISSOLLE BENAT 03:05:24 M 1 SE FRA MESSIER DOWTY SPORT OLORON
2 FREZOUL FREDERIC 03:20:19 M 1 V1 FRA  
3 CANALS JEAN CLAUDE 03:22:16 M 1 V2 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
4 MIGNOT THIERRY 03:22:52 M 2 SE FRA RUNNING 66
5 LEY ANTOINE 03:24:19 M 3 SE FRA TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
6 LERAY MICHAEL 03:26:58 M 2 V1 FRA  
7 CANTAGREL NICOLAS 03:28:37 M 4 SE FRA TEAM HOKA
8 GENTHON JONATHAN 03:29:23 M 5 SE FRA UPA 66
9 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND 03:33:03 M 2 V2 FRA UPA 66
10 GEA JEROME 03:36:19 M 6 SE FRA TVA
11 VALETTE VINCENT 03:36:30 M 7 SE FRA  
12 MARIN JOSE 03:36:48 M 8 SE FRA UPA 66
13 MARIN BRUNO 03:37:13 M 3 V1 FRA TVA
14 LAFITTE ERIC 03:40:50 M 3 V2 FRA  
15 ANDREU TRIAS LAIA 03:41:03 F 1 SE ESP CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CALLUS
16 EY FLORIAN 03:44:52 M 9 SE FRA  
17 SEGURA PASCAL 03:47:19 M 4 V1 FRA THUIR
18 LAURES PAUL 03:49:10 M 10 SE FRA SALTA BARTAS
19 ZALEJSKI NICOLAS 03:49:14 M 11 SE FRA A TEAM VERCORS
20 ROBERT ANTOINE 03:49:41 M 12 SE FRA  
21 LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN 03:51:31 M 13 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
22 LEFEBRE REMI 03:51:57 M 14 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
23 SCHLOSSER JEROME 03:52:07 M 5 V1 FRA  
24 DURAND REMY 03:52:19 M 15 SE FRA  
25 MILHORAT LUDOVIC 03:52:51 M 16 SE FRA LES ETOILES DU 8e
26 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS 03:53:36 M 6 V1 FRA UPA 66
27 VALETTE THIERRY 03:53:53 M 7 V1 FRA  
28 ISABAL PHILIPPE 03:55:55 M 4 V2 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
29 JAMES PETER 03:56:31 M 8 V1 GBR AIRBUS RUNNING
30 DECHONNE PIERRE 03:57:32 M 17 SE FRA FONT ROMEU TRAIL ALTITUDE
31 FOXONET JEAN NOEL 03:58:17 M 9 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
32 BLANC PIERRE 03:59:44 M 18 SE FRA  
33 PARENT JEAN PATRICK 03:59:51 M 19 SE FRA TVA
34 LETERRIER NICOLAS 04:00:08 M 10 V1 FRA  
35 LEGAY YANNICK 04:00:59 M 11 V1 FRA  
36 CARBONNET MATHIEU 04:02:11 M 20 SE FRA RUNNING 66
37 BANOVIC NIKOLA 04:02:38 M 21 SE FRA SMCC
38 THAON MARC 04:04:43 M 12 V1 FRA TVA
39 FLEURENT GUILHEM 04:04:54 M 22 SE FRA  
40 BELHOMME REGIS 04:07:36 M 23 SE FRA  
41 BLESES JEAN PAUL 04:07:45 M 5 V2 FRA UPA 66
42 XAVIER STEPHANE 04:08:17 M 13 V1 FRA  
43 VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN 04:09:12 M 6 V2 FRA 2784.com
44 DIAZ BRUNO 04:09:32 M 24 SE FRA  
45 LOEILLET PIERRE 04:09:48 M 25 SE FRA TVA
46 BRUZY HENRI 04:10:06 M 26 SE FRA TVA
47 BARON VINCENT 04:11:14 M 27 SE FRA BOJOS DE MUNTANYA
48 SABIOLS FRANCK 04:11:50 M 28 SE FRA  
49 NAVARRO JOACHIM 04:11:52 M 7 V2 FRA RUNNING 66
50 RIGAL GUILHEM 04:12:05 M 29 SE FRA  
51 DAVID MARTIAL 04:13:07 M 14 V1 FRA  
52 GAULTIER THIBAUT 04:14:01 M 30 SE FRA ACM RUNNING
53 COLOMBIER PIERRE 04:14:59 M 31 SE FRA ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
54 HADDAD SOFIANE 04:15:16 M 32 SE FRA UPA 66
55 CRESPO SEBASTIEN 04:15:53 M 33 SE FRA TVA
56 PICOLE LUDOVIC 04:16:08 M 34 SE FRA BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
57 MOYSE JEROME 04:16:34 M 15 V1 FRA VMT
58 THEUX NICOLAS 04:17:07 M 35 SE FRA ESCLOPS D'AZUN
59 GRASSAUD STEPHANE 04:17:12 M 36 SE FRA  
60 DUBRAY DIMITRI 04:17:15 M 37 SE FRA TEAM POLI
61 GAZE KEVIN 04:17:17 M 38 SE FRA  
62 MARMOLLE FRANK 04:17:26 M 16 V1 FRA TRIATH'L AIX
63 TOCINO SEBASTIEN 04:17:28 M 39 SE FRA BIBI TEAM
64 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE 04:17:41 M 40 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
65 JOSIEN LUCIE 04:17:56 F 2 SE FRA TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
66 MALIS JULIEN 04:18:49 M 17 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
67 BOSQUE ERIC 04:18:55 M 18 V1 FRA UPA 66
68 VILA MATTHIEU 04:19:47 M 41 SE FRA  
69 VIALADE NICOLAS 04:20:26 M 42 SE FRA UPA 66
70 CARON JEAN CHRISTOPHE 04:20:46 M 19 V1 FRA  
71 CALVEL PIERRE 04:21:19 M 20 V1 FRA BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
72 SAPIN JIM 04:21:26 M 21 V1 FRA  
73 AUFFRET JEROME 04:21:57 M 22 V1 FRA BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
74 CROISET TERIK 04:22:02 M 43 SE FRA APTAVITRAIL
75 BILLERACH JULIEN 04:22:05 M 44 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
76 LALLET LOUIS 04:22:43 M 45 SE FRA  
77 JUBANY CHRISTIAN 04:22:50 M 23 V1 FRA UPA 66
78 CAVA CHRISTOPHE 04:23:14 M 46 SE FRA FORCATRAIL
79 PINCHON VINCENT 04:23:38 M 47 SE FRA  
80 COMAS PHILIPPE 04:23:42 M 24 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
81 ZUCCOLLO JEROME 04:24:15 M 48 SE FRA  
82 LE SOLLEU ERWAN 04:25:06 M 25 V1 FRA NISSAN SAINT BRIEUC
83 MARTIN PAUL 04:25:07 M 49 SE FRA RONDE CERETANE
84 RIAND GILLES 04:25:14 M 1 V3 FRA GUILLEM BEACH CLUB
85 BOURLIER MANUEL 04:25:23 M 26 V1 FRA SEMELLES DE PLOMB
86 COLOMER LAURENT 04:25:41 M 50 SE FRA  
87 MARTINEZ SAMUEL 04:25:55 M 51 SE FRA  
88 GOSSART JULIEN 04:26:53 M 52 SE FRA RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
89 GAUTHIER STEPHANE 04:27:24 M 53 SE FRA  
90 CIANI JOCYA 04:27:45 F 1 V1 FRA  
91 AUZOU SEBASTIEN 04:28:00 M 27 V1 FRA  
92 RESPAUT OLIVIER 04:28:14 M 54 SE FRA  
93 DUCES GILLES 04:28:22 M 55 SE FRA  
94 DHORME PIERRE 04:28:28 M 56 SE FRA  
95 CALMUS PASCAL 04:28:35 M 28 V1 FRA  
96 MARCHAND RONALD 04:28:37 M 57 SE FRA  
97 CHARDON FLORIAN 04:28:46 M 58 SE FRA  
98 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES 04:29:12 M 29 V1 FRA  
99 MALET MICHAEL 04:29:21 M 59 SE FRA  
100 CARRERAS VINCENT 04:29:22 M 60 SE FRA  
101 RIEDEL PETER 04:29:43 M 30 V1 GER 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
102 PALLUAUD JEREMY 04:30:49 M 61 SE FRA  
103 LIEUTIER MARINA 04:31:04 F 3 SE FRA RUNNING 66
104 EHRHARD YOANN 04:32:02 M 62 SE FRA  
105 RUANO CYRIL 04:32:06 M 31 V1 FRA  
106 RING GUILLAUME 04:32:07 M 63 SE FRA SLAT MONTAGNE
107 MORALES FRANCIS 04:32:17 M 8 V2 FRA  
108 COMAS BRUNO 04:33:08 M 64 SE FRA APTAVITA
109 MORGADO JOSE LUIS 04:33:20 M 2 V3 POR  
110 SAD SAOUD SORAYA 04:33:50 F 4 SE FRA MARTIGUES
111 KIBBEY DANNY 04:34:15 M 32 V1 FRA  
112 BELKHIR LUC 04:34:30 M 33 V1 FRA  
113 BAZIRIES FRANCOIS 04:34:38 M 9 V2 FRA  
114 RAYNARD GREGORY 04:35:10 M 65 SE FRA  
115 CASENOBE OHMS CHRISTELLE 04:35:53 F 2 V1 FRA  
116 FANTIN JEROME 04:36:00 M 34 V1 FRA JS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES
117 LAGUERRE NICOLAS 04:36:03 M 66 SE FRA  
118 MARCH CHRISTIAN 04:36:05 M 67 SE FRA  
119 SPARFEL AMELIE 04:36:28 F 5 SE FRA  
120 JARDRIX PASCAL 04:36:46 M 68 SE FRA FORCATRAIL
121 BARET NIKOLA 04:37:20 M 1 ES FRA  
122 COLL NATHALIE 04:37:23 F 6 SE FRA TVA
123 TRIBILLAC NICOLAS 04:37:26 M 69 SE FRA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
124 BOUTIER PAUL 04:37:35 M 70 SE FRA SOCIETE GENERALE
125 VALLIER JEROME 04:37:40 M 35 V1 FRA  
126 FRUITET DENIS 04:37:43 M 10 V2 FRA  
127 PITOUX JULIEN 04:38:00 M 71 SE FRA RUNNING 66
128 COPPOLANI JEAN BAPTISTE 04:38:03 M 72 SE FRA  
129 LELOT NORTE PAUL 04:38:15 M 73 SE FRA  
130 LASSAGNE GUY 04:38:16 M 3 V3 FRA  
131 ROHART LUDWIG 04:38:28 M 74 SE FRA SOCIETE GENERALE
132 BEZIA DOMINIQUE 04:38:31 M 36 V1 FRA LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES
133 VERNEDE ROCH 04:38:43 M 75 SE FRA AMICALE HERAULT 34
134 CARDONNE DENIS 04:38:52 M 37 V1 FRA  
135 CERVONI LAURENT 04:39:16 M 76 SE FRA  
136 MENU EMMANUEL 04:39:18 M 77 SE FRA  
137 BARDOU XAVIER 04:39:50 M 78 SE FRA  
138 REYNAL VALERIE 04:40:03 F 7 SE FRA GBC
139 PERRIE JORDI 04:40:12 M 79 SE FRA CA BALMA
140 ARGENCE STEPHANE 04:40:41 M 38 V1 FRA TVA
141 CASADESUS NICOLAS 04:41:03 M 80 SE FRA HVA
142 TOUNKARA MICHAEL 04:41:59 M 39 V1 FRA TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
143 HUILLO MATHIEU 04:42:10 M 81 SE FRA RUNNING 66
144 CHARCOS LAURENT 04:42:51 M 82 SE FRA  
145 ORLANDI STEPHANE 04:43:07 M 83 SE FRA  
146 MICHAULT HERVE 04:43:48 M 40 V1 FRA UPA 66
147 RIVIERE CAMILLE 04:43:56 F 3 V1 FRA UPA 66
148 SALVA CHRISTOPHE 04:44:03 M 41 V1 FRA BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES
149 FERNANDES ALFREDO 04:44:04 M 42 V1 FRA  
150 MIR JEAN FRANCOIS 04:44:04 M 11 V2 FRA  
151 CHARRIOT NICOLAS 04:44:12 M 84 SE FRA  
152 PUCCI ERIC 04:44:22 M 43 V1 FRA  
153 AVIS GEOFFREY 04:44:34 M 85 SE FRA  
154 FUENTES FREDERIC 04:44:41 M 86 SE FRA ELS AMICS DE LA RISTA
155 SITJA CHRISTOPHE 04:44:44 M 87 SE FRA LES MOMES DU TRAIL
156 PERIES DAMIEN 04:44:53 M 44 V1 FRA  
157 RUIZ CLEMENT 04:44:56 M 88 SE FRA APTAVITA
158 PIETTRE ALEXIS 04:44:57 M 12 V2 FRA  
159 VERNHES PIERRE ALEXANDRE 04:45:43 M 45 V1 FRA  
160 PIN MAXIME 04:45:50 M 89 SE FRA  
161 CAYSSIALS ANGLADE NICOLAS 04:45:58 M 46 V1 FRA  
162 TARRIUS HERNANDEZ CELINE 04:46:16 F 4 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
163 CARTADE GUILHEM 04:46:31 M 90 SE FRA TRAILPAS
164 GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL 04:46:32 M 47 V1 FRA  
165 DUPUY JULIEN 04:46:46 M 91 SE FRA  
166 DOLCI DAVID 04:46:49 M 92 SE FRA REAL CORNICHE
167 GOMEZ SONI 04:47:05 M 48 V1 FRA TVA
168 PUPIER SAMUEL 04:47:12 M 49 V1 FRA  
169 QUINET ALAIN 04:47:16 M 50 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
170 FABRE JEAN BAPTISTE 04:47:20 M 93 SE FRA  
171 BEL CHRISTOPHE 04:47:32 M 51 V1 FRA  
172 VIAL FRANCK 04:47:34 M 52 V1 FRA ACPA
173 ANSILLON DAVID 04:47:47 M 94 SE FRA  
174 RIGONI JEAN BERNARD 04:47:54 M 95 SE FRA  
175 TICHE MATHIEU 04:48:09 M 96 SE FRA  
176 SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS 04:48:31 M 13 V2 FRA BIBI TEAM
177 LAVERGNE JEAN MICHEL 04:48:32 M 97 SE FRA  
178 DOMENECH JEAN BAPTISTE 04:48:34 M 98 SE FRA  
179 BINGESER THOMAS 04:48:37 M 53 V1 GER TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
180 GINESTE FRANCOISE 04:49:00 F 1 V2 FRA  
181 PUIG RICH NURIA 04:49:06 F 5 V1 ESP  
182 MEYNOT AURORE 04:49:08 F 8 SE FRA  
183 GARCIA PIERRE 04:49:10 M 54 V1 FRA UDSPPO
184 AYALA VAZQUEZ JOSEP 04:49:30 M 99 SE AND  
185 MARROT JULIEN 04:49:50 M 100 SE FRA  
186 DENIAU CHRIS 04:49:56 M 14 V2 FRA CNEC
187 SOL FREDERIC 04:50:17 M 55 V1 FRA SEMELLES DE PLOMB
188 AUDOUY STEPHANE 04:50:18 M 56 V1 FRA UPA 66
189 DANY PATRICK 04:50:37 M 57 V1 FRA  
190 ETIENNE PAUL 04:50:58 M 58 V1 FRA LES 2 TONS FLINGUEURS
191 DEYSIEU SEBASTIEN 04:51:40 M 101 SE FRA ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES
192 COLL ROLAND 04:51:43 M 59 V1 FRA TVA
193 TOQUEBIOL MATHIEU 04:51:45 M 102 SE FRA TVA
194 PORTEIX ERIC 04:51:50 M 103 SE FRA  
195 MAHDI DELPHINE 04:51:55 F 9 SE FRA L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE
196 PERRIER MATTHIEU 04:51:57 M 104 SE FRA  
197 MAHDI FREDERIC 04:52:00 M 60 V1 FRA TRIATHLON CATALAN
198 WALLYN GREGORY 04:52:02 M 61 V1 FRA  
199 WEY ETIENNE 04:52:11 M 105 SE FRA  
200 LE ROUZIC LAURENT 04:52:13 M 62 V1 FRA RAIDLINK'S ENDURANCE SHOP AUBENAS
201 LLORENS GILLES 04:52:26 M 63 V1 FRA SEMELLES DE PLOMB
202 MATHELIN TOM 04:52:28 M 106 SE FRA  
203 GONCALVES CHRISTIAN 04:52:36 M 15 V2 FRA  
204 BLEY LAURENT 04:53:08 M 64 V1 FRA  
205 ABELLA ERIC 04:53:32 M 107 SE FRA  
206 ABDOUCHE NADIA 04:53:43 F 10 SE FRA UPA 66
207 CLASTRES FRANCOIS 04:53:54 M 108 SE FRA  
208 CANAL ROMAIN 04:53:57 M 109 SE FRA  
209 SUDRES PHILIPPE 04:54:12 M 65 V1 FRA  
210 CHABROUTY JOEL 04:54:15 M 110 SE FRA RUN A LA FAC/   LATECOERE
211 DUGAY MAELL 04:54:26 M 2 ES FRA  
212 BERTHET JULIEN 04:54:35 M 111 SE FRA  
213 LABAUME ETIENNE 04:54:39 M 112 SE FRA  
214 LANNEAU REGIS 04:54:47 M 66 V1 FRA  
215 SENSI JEREMY 04:54:53 M 67 V1 FRA  
216 PARES THIERRY 04:55:11 M 16 V2 FRA  
217 DUBARRY SEBASTIEN 04:55:14 M 113 SE FRA  
218 VIAL ARNAUD 04:55:26 M 68 V1 FRA UPA 66
219 CANO LOUIS JEAN 04:55:48 M 69 V1 FRA UPA 66
220 RIVIERE THOMAS 04:55:53 M 114 SE FRA  
221 MEYER FREDERIC 04:56:24 M 70 V1 FRA  
222 CHARVET DIDIER 04:56:31 M 17 V2 FRA TVA
223 GAYRAUD PASCALE 04:56:33 F 6 V1 FRA ARGELES NATURE TRAIL
224 SONNERY COTTET DAMIEN 04:56:47 M 71 V1 FRA  
225 CAZAJOU THOMAS 04:56:51 M 115 SE FRA MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
226 BONNET KEVIN 04:57:50 M 116 SE FRA  
227 MANTELLATO OLIVIER 04:58:46 M 72 V1 FRA  
228 COLL CLAUDE 04:59:35 M 4 V3 FRA RUNNING 66
229 GEUDVERT JEAN PHILIPPE 04:59:41 M 73 V1 BEL  
230 BOUILLE LUC 05:00:00 M 74 V1 FRA AC SAINT REMY
231 MASSON SOPHIE 05:00:12 F 7 V1 FRA  
232 LELONG FRANCK 05:00:19 M 117 SE FRA  
233 LUCE ANTHONY 05:00:45 M 118 SE FRA APTAVITA
234 HEBRAUD HUGUES 05:00:51 M 75 V1 FRA  
235 BRETAUDEAU BENJAMIN 05:00:53 M 119 SE FRA LA BERICHONNE CHATEAUROUX
236 LADRET ELIOTT 05:01:22 M 120 SE FRA  
237 JAMPY FLORIAN 05:01:51 M 121 SE FRA TVA
238 MEROU CHRISTIAN 05:01:52 M 18 V2 FRA JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS
239 VEILLAUD FABRICE 05:01:57 M 122 SE FRA  
240 IMBERT GERALD 05:02:09 M 76 V1 FRA GBC
241 CARVALHAIS PHILIPPE 05:02:14 M 123 SE FRA  
242 ABDOUCHE FATIHA 05:02:20 F 8 V1 FRA JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS
243 COURTIN JIMMY 05:02:28 M 124 SE FRA  
244 DELMAU FABIEN 05:02:35 M 125 SE FRA  
245 NICOLAU ERIC 05:03:02 M 19 V2 FRA LES 2 TONS FLINGUEURS
246 RICO PASCAL 05:03:14 M 126 SE FRA  
247 LLOPIS EMILIO 05:03:23 M 127 SE ESP  
248 OLIVE GUILLAUME 05:03:24 M 128 SE FRA  
249 LE SAUX YANN 05:03:48 M 129 SE FRA GRAVITY
250 PERTL OLIVIER 05:03:50 M 77 V1 FRA  
251 COSTE JEAN FRANCOIS 05:03:51 M 130 SE FRA QUIZAS TEAM
252 LEMAITRE PHILIPPE 05:03:51 M 20 V2 FRA  
253 MORLEGHEM VINCENT 05:03:58 M 78 V1 FRA  
254 BALLOT STEPHANE 05:04:14 M 79 V1 FRA  
255 HELAINE ALAN 05:04:32 M 131 SE FRA  
256 BREQUEVILLE DAVID 05:04:34 M 80 V1 FRA  
257 AUDIGIER JONATHAN 05:04:45 M 132 SE FRA  
258 CANAL PIERRE MATHIEU 05:04:46 M 133 SE FRA  
259 CANAL BENOIT 05:04:48 M 134 SE FRA  
260 BEGEY FABIEN 05:05:00 M 81 V1 FRA  
261 PEREZ ERIC 05:05:12 M 135 SE FRA  
262 LE RAVALLEC LOIC 05:05:20 M 82 V1 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
263 ADENIS VIRGILE 05:05:27 M 83 V1 FRA ASPTT VERDUN
264 BARANDE LUC 05:05:43 M 21 V2 FRA  
265 LABAU JEAN BAPTISTE 05:05:44 M 136 SE FRA FORCATRAIL
266 COYDE PAUL 05:06:05 M 137 SE FRA TVA
267 BLANCHET ADRIEN 05:06:16 M 138 SE FRA  
268 BLANCHET JULIETTE 05:06:25 F 11 SE FRA TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR
269 LARRIEU INAKI 05:06:35 M 139 SE FRA  
270 GREIGE JEAN MICHEL 05:07:18 M 22 V2 FRA  
271 BOBO CHRISTOPHE 05:07:57 M 140 SE FRA  
272 PUCHE CORALIE 05:08:16 F 12 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
273 SAGUER DANIEL 05:08:19 M 23 V2 FRA  
274 ORMENO JOEL 05:08:35 M 141 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
275 CARRERO MAILYS 05:09:06 F 1 ES FRA  
276 DELOUSTAL ALAIN 05:09:16 M 24 V2 FRA ASARCM
277 DIEVART JEREMY 05:09:38 M 142 SE FRA ISSY TRIATHLON
278 MEUSNIER MICKAEL 05:10:19 M 143 SE FRA  
279 BENEZIS NICOLAS 05:11:13 M 84 V1 FRA  
280 ALRIC CHRISTOPHE 05:11:40 M 85 V1 FRA JOGGING LAVERUNE
281 PASQUIER SEBASTIEN 05:11:42 M 86 V1 FRA AMICALE HERAULT 34
282 ASNARD THOMAS 05:11:47 M 144 SE FRA  
283 LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE 05:11:51 M 87 V1 FRA  
284 RODRIGUES BENJAMIN 05:12:19 M 3 ES FRA  
285 WARNAULT FABIEN 05:12:33 M 145 SE FRA SPIRIDON AURILLAC
286 COSTA JEAN FRANCOIS 05:13:11 M 88 V1 FRA ACNA
287 LANNES MATHIEU 05:13:13 M 146 SE FRA  
288 MEYER CAROLINE 05:13:41 F 9 V1 FRA  
289 RIBERE ADRIEN 05:13:43 M 5 V3 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
290 RUIZ MEDRANO JUAN 05:14:04 M 147 SE ESP  
291 ARHAN CHRISTOPHE 05:14:12 M 25 V2 FRA  
292 GABIN JULIEN 05:14:17 M 148 SE FRA  
293 DURAND RENE 05:14:20 M 6 V3 FRA BIBI TEAM
294 ANDREU JEAN CLAUDE 05:14:25 M 89 V1 FRA UPA 66
295 GRADELLE FREDERIC 05:14:27 M 149 SE FRA  
296 PANO HERVE 05:15:05 M 150 SE FRA  
297 MALPAS JULIEN 05:15:10 M 151 SE FRA  
298 DES FRANCK 05:15:18 M 90 V1 FRA RUNNING 66
299 DROUOT ANTOINE 05:15:41 M 91 V1 FRA  
300 LUCHITTA UGO 05:15:47 M 152 SE FRA APTAVITA
301 CHASSAGNE ARNAUD 05:15:52 M 153 SE FRA  
302 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC 05:16:04 M 154 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
303 MASSAT GUY 05:16:12 M 92 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
304 BARRANCO YANN 05:16:30 M 155 SE FRA  
305 HORCAS FRANCOIS 05:16:45 M 26 V2 FRA  
306 GARILLON YANNICK 05:17:09 M 93 V1 FRA JL EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
307 CALEGARI ERMANNO 05:17:11 M 7 V3 FRA  
308 ROURE JOHAN 05:17:46 M 156 SE FRA AMICALE HERAULT 34
309 DUFOUR DAMIEN 05:18:13 M 94 V1 FRA  
310 LAUBRAY JEREMY 05:18:19 M 157 SE FRA CAPCIR AVENTURE VTT
311 CONCAS OLIVIER 05:18:46 M 95 V1 FRA TVA
312 DIFALLAH NEBILL 05:18:52 M 96 V1 FRA  
313 JENOT FREDERIC 05:18:56 M 97 V1 FRA  
314 VIMENET JEROME 05:19:04 M 98 V1 FRA COTE 66
315 MANGOTE JEROME 05:19:12 M 99 V1 FRA  
316 CHANAS GUILLAUME 05:19:24 M 158 SE FRA COPINOUS
317 AUSTRUY FABIEN 05:19:31 M 100 V1 FRA  
318 VEGA OLIVIER 05:19:34 M 159 SE FRA  
319 GARRABE MATTHIAS 05:19:38 M 160 SE FRA  
320 SARABANDO ALEXANDRE 05:19:48 M 161 SE FRA  
321 COLL JEAN LOUIS 05:20:25 M 8 V3 FRA  
322 ASENCIO EMMANUEL 05:20:45 M 162 SE FRA APTAVITA
323 MAYMIL CLEMENT 05:20:57 M 163 SE FRA  
324 LLOVERAS JEROME 05:20:58 M 101 V1 FRA US PERTHUS
325 ROCHE JEAN MARIE 05:20:59 M 164 SE FRA  
326 PARAYRE VINCENT 05:21:04 M 27 V2 FRA  
327 FAIZANDIE MARIANNE 05:21:06 F 10 V1 FRA JOGGING LAVERUNE
328 CHAPUZET NICOLAS 05:21:17 M 165 SE FRA  
329 COQUEL CLEMENT 05:21:54 M 166 SE FRA  
330 HORODYSKI DELPHINE 05:21:57 F 13 SE FRA AAA DU LYONNAIS
331 BARUT SILVERE 05:22:12 M 102 V1 FRA AIRBUS RUNNING
332 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE 05:22:23 M 167 SE FRA  
333 MARTY BENJAMIN 05:22:35 M 168 SE FRA  
334 AUGUSTY FRANCIS 05:22:57 M 9 V3 FRA SPIRIDON AURILLAC
335 GONZALEZ JEAN MARIE 05:23:00 M 28 V2 FRA ULTEAMATE RIDER 95
336 PERIAND THOMAS 05:23:08 M 169 SE FRA EAG
337 ADAM GUENOLA 05:23:20 F 11 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
338 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO 05:23:25 M 29 V2 FRA UPA 66
339 PAVLAKIS BRUNO 05:23:53 M 103 V1 FRA  
340 ROUDIERE LUC 05:24:24 M 104 V1 FRA  
341 CLOUET JOHANN 05:24:26 M 105 V1 FRA  
342 CLAMENS PATRICK 05:24:27 M 106 V1 FRA  
343 BRIERE GAEL 05:25:05 M 170 SE FRA  
344 BENASSIS MARC 05:26:08 M 171 SE FRA RUNNING 66
345 RABIA FIRMIN 05:26:12 M 107 V1 FRA  
346 KRASKER ROMAIN 05:26:13 M 108 V1 FRA LES 2 TONS FLINGUEURS
347 LANQUETIN ERIC MARC 05:26:20 M 30 V2 FRA BIBI TEAM
348 MARTIN CLEMENT 05:26:33 M 172 SE FRA SPORT 2000 FONT ROMEU
349 FELIX MARIE 05:26:44 F 14 SE FRA APTAVITA
350 RIVERAIN FLORENT 05:26:59 M 173 SE FRA MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
351 SOULA MICHEL 05:27:06 M 174 SE FRA  
352 BOSSARD JULIEN 05:27:14 M 175 SE FRA  
353 MALPAS CHRISTOPHE 05:27:44 M 109 V1 FRA  
354 CASTANIER SEBASTIEN 05:27:50 M 110 V1 FRA  
355 CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC 05:27:53 M 176 SE FRA  
356 FIGUERES JOAN 05:27:54 M 111 V1 FRA  
357 BARDES CASTANO ALEXYS 05:28:07 M 177 SE FRA  
358 CAYROL GUILLEM 05:28:09 M 178 SE FRA  
359 PEYRE NICOLAS 05:28:22 M 179 SE FRA TEAM RUNNING PILAT
360 BOUSQUET PASCAL 05:28:23 M 180 SE FRA MACADAM 07
361 GIAVARINI LOUIS 05:28:25 M 31 V2 FRA OXYGENE 32
362 BUSQUETS PATRICE 05:28:33 M 181 SE FRA  
363 BISE EDITH 05:28:35 F 15 SE FRA  
364 CAIRAT PATRICE 05:28:37 M 182 SE FRA  
365 FOUARD BAPTISTE 05:28:56 M 4 ES FRA TVA
366 NOUALI YASSIN 05:29:20 M 183 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
367 OLLIER MATTHIAS 05:29:34 M 184 SE FRA  
368 BARAT FRANCOIS 05:29:43 M 112 V1 FRA  
369 RAYNAL ALEXANDRE 05:30:09 M 113 V1 FRA  
370 CATROUX SIMON 05:30:23 M 185 SE FRA  
371 CATROUX VALERIE 05:30:34 F 12 V1 FRA  
372 ROCA HENRI 05:30:44 M 32 V2 FRA  
373 SILOBRE SEBASTIEN 05:30:47 M 114 V1 FRA  
374 LLOPIS ALEXIS 05:30:53 M 186 SE FRA  
375 ARNAL MARLENE 05:31:00 F 16 SE FRA RUNNING 66
376 LUCQ STEPHANE 05:31:07 M 115 V1 FRA FOULEES DU SOU
377 LITOT DAVID 05:31:09 M 116 V1 FRA STADE LAURENTIN TEAM PANETTONE
378 REDOR ALEXIS 05:31:12 M 187 SE FRA  
379 FOURQUET LAURENT 05:31:25 M 188 SE FRA QUIZAS TEAM
380 PIJOAN DE SOTO JORDI 05:31:35 M 117 V1 ESP  
381 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND 05:31:38 M 10 V3 FRA  
382 BANDERIER CYRIL 05:31:45 M 118 V1 FRA  
383 SAFOURET REGIS 05:32:05 M 119 V1 FRA  
384 MONGENOT GUILLAUME 05:32:10 M 189 SE FRA APTAVITA
385 CHAUDREL FRANCK 05:32:19 M 120 V1 FRA CNEC
386 GILLOIS ARNAUD 05:32:41 M 190 SE FRA  
387 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS 05:32:43 M 33 V2 FRA  
388 ARNAUDIES CAROLINE 05:32:46 F 17 SE FRA JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
389 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER 05:33:22 M 34 V2 FRA SANS-VISA
390 CUNY STEPHANE 05:34:45 M 121 V1 FRA  
391 JOURDAN BRUNO 05:35:39 M 122 V1 FRA  
392 COULON XAVIER 05:35:50 M 191 SE FRA  
393 BARRIDAS MICKAEL 05:35:53 M 192 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
394 VIDAL FABIEN 05:37:12 M 193 SE FRA  
395 MONFRAY PATRICK 05:37:16 M 194 SE FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
396 CALT RAPHAEL 05:37:18 M 195 SE FRA  
397 JOURDAIN CYRIL 05:37:55 M 123 V1 FRA CAF GARDANE PROVENCE
398 ANGLES DIDIER 05:37:57 M 124 V1 FRA  
399 EYRES NOEL 05:38:00 M 125 V1 FRA  
400 GARES VICTOR 05:38:13 M 196 SE FRA  
401 GUTIERREZ FREDERIC 05:38:29 M 126 V1 FRA ENTENTE BALLARUC/POUSSAN
402 CAYRO BENJAMIN 05:38:52 M 127 V1 FRA  
403 NOU JACQUES 05:38:57 M 11 V3 FRA  
404 MIALON ALAIN 05:38:59 M 12 V3 FRA CA BALMA
405 CARRERE STEPHAN 05:39:59 M 197 SE FRA  
406 GIMENOS VINCENT 05:40:19 M 198 SE FRA  
407 FETIVEAUD KEVIN 05:40:54 M 199 SE FRA SECTION TRAIL POMPIER LA ROCHELLE
408 DALLE HERVE 05:41:04 M 200 SE FRA  
409 GUICHARD MELANIE 05:41:33 F 13 V1 FRA  
410 PATRICIO CHRISTOPHE 05:41:44 M 128 V1 FRA  
411 ARNOL EMMANUEL 05:41:48 M 129 V1 FRA  
412 NUNEZ CLEMENT 05:41:50 M 201 SE FRA  
413 LATHIERE GILLES 05:41:53 M 35 V2 FRA OXYGENE 32
414 BOSC BRUNO 05:41:57 M 130 V1 FRA ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
415 VENOUX NICOLAS 05:41:58 M 131 V1 FRA  
416 CALVET JEAN FRANCOIS 05:42:02 M 13 V3 FRA RONDE CERETANE
417 FORTUNE JEAN FRANCOIS 05:42:03 M 132 V1 FRA CAIROU XV
418 PAGES ROBERT 05:42:04 M 36 V2 FRA CAIROU XV
419 ROLLAND PHILIPPE 05:42:05 M 133 V1 FRA  
420 LLAMAS BOZA TONI 05:42:30 M 134 V1 ESP  
421 MENDES MICHAEL 05:42:35 M 202 SE FRA  
422 CASADO SEBASTIEN 05:42:48 M 135 V1 FRA  
423 ROUBAUD PATRICK 05:43:03 M 203 SE FRA  
424 SEMPER JEROME 05:43:05 M 204 SE FRA UPA 66
425 BELOTTI JEAN MARIE 05:43:17 M 136 V1 FRA TO BE SPORT BUSQUE
426 GRAELL LAURENT 05:43:18 M 205 SE FRA  
427 PONS PATRICK 05:43:20 M 206 SE FRA  
428 RUIZ OLIVIER 05:43:21 M 207 SE FRA PYRENEES EVOLUTION
429 REPIS THIBAUT 05:43:35 M 208 SE FRA  
430 CALON VINCENT 05:43:37 M 209 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
431 MURILLO FABIEN 05:43:41 M 210 SE FRA ASTO JALEAK
432 ALABERT MICHEL 05:43:44 M 14 V3 FRA  
433 GRANIER FRANCOIS 05:43:50 M 211 SE FRA  
434 HUOT NICOLAS 05:43:57 M 212 SE FRA  
435 ABDOUCHE LOUISA 05:43:59 F 14 V1 FRA RUNNING 66
436 TUR LOIC 05:44:01 M 137 V1 FRA LE LANDAIS
437 SARRAMEA JEROME 05:44:08 M 138 V1 FRA  
438 EYRES PHILIP 05:44:11 M 139 V1 FRA  
439 GAUBERT DAVID 05:44:13 M 213 SE FRA  
440 HARLOUCHET PEIO 05:44:26 M 214 SE FRA ASTO JALEAK
441 GALIAY BENJAMIN 05:44:30 M 215 SE FRA MONTAGNOLS 66
442 LUTRINGER ADRIANE 05:44:55 F 18 SE FRA  
443 DEMOUSTIER CHRISTOPHE 05:45:03 M 216 SE FRA  
444 LECOQ PIERRE 05:45:13 M 217 SE FRA  
445 DAURIAC VINCENT 05:45:15 M 218 SE FRA RSCCT
446 AFFRE JULIEN 05:45:16 M 219 SE FRA  
447 CASTILLO LAURENT 05:45:38 M 140 V1 FRA JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
448 SENSEBY THIERRY 05:45:41 M 141 V1 FRA UPA 66
449 FLORY JEAN VINCENT 05:45:52 M 220 SE FRA  
450 ROUET JIMMY 05:46:20 M 221 SE FRA  
451 SANCHEZ THIMOTE 05:46:44 M 15 V3 FRA  
452 BARGES JEAN ALAIN 05:46:46 M 142 V1 FRA  
453 CARCASSONNE ARNAUD 05:46:47 M 143 V1 FRA  
454 BAUX BENJAMIN 05:47:27 M 222 SE FRA  
455 PARXES MAURICE 05:47:29 M 1 V4 FRA  
456 LEDOUX JOEL 05:47:30 M 37 V2 FRA  
457 LONGUET STEEVEN 05:47:46 M 223 SE FRA  
458 MAS DIDIER 05:48:18 M 224 SE FRA  
459 AUTHIE CYRIL 05:48:29 M 144 V1 FRA GINESTAS XTRAIL
460 MANFREDI STEPHANE 05:48:43 M 145 V1 FRA  
461 LENEEZ VINCENT 05:48:53 M 225 SE FRA  
462 TRIVINO YVAN 05:48:56 M 146 V1 FRA  
463 BASTOUL LOIC 05:49:00 M 226 SE FRA LES 2 TONS FLINGUEURS
464 BONTEMPS MARC 05:49:05 M 147 V1 FRA  
465 MOLINES WALTER OLIVIER 05:49:07 M 227 SE FRA  
466 PEIX VIVES LILIAN 05:49:41 M 148 V1 FRA TVA
467 DELMOSE ADAM 05:49:42 M 228 SE FRA  
468 SIBIUDE EVELYNE 05:49:44 F 19 SE FRA TVA
469 FOURNIER LAURENT 05:49:52 M 149 V1 AND  
470 VILA BENJAMIN 05:49:54 M 229 SE FRA  
471 VILA JULIEN 05:49:55 M 230 SE FRA  
472 NIEDERBERGER LIONEL 05:49:57 M 38 V2 FRA  
473 ROMERO JOSE 05:50:14 M 150 V1 FRA  
474 DE CRUZ FAUCK LAETITIA 05:50:54 F 20 SE FRA  
475 VILASEQUE OLIVIER 05:50:59 M 151 V1 FRA  
476 PAGES JEREMY 05:51:12 M 152 V1 FRA  
477 MORERA MATTHIEU 05:51:15 M 231 SE FRA  
478 RICHON ERIC 05:51:25 M 153 V1 FRA  
479 JOUANNY BENJAMIN 05:51:27 M 154 V1 FRA  
480 PITRAYE CELINE 05:51:52 F 15 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
481 FERODET MICHEL 05:52:04 M 155 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
482 SANCHEZ MOLI FRANCK 05:52:11 M 156 V1 FRA  
483 LERICHE JEAN PIERRE 05:52:47 M 157 V1 FRA  
484 THOURON PASCAL 05:53:01 M 158 V1 FRA  
485 POIRSON TANIA 05:53:37 F 2 V2 FRA RONDE CERETANE
486 RAOUL Frédéric 05:54:07 M 232 SE FRA  
487 PERREAU ANDRE 05:54:13 M 2 V4 FRA  
488 PIA ALICE 05:54:17 F 16 V1 FRA TVA
489 RAJAU JEAN LUC 05:54:50 M 159 V1 FRA  
490 FALGUERE DAVID 05:55:02 M 160 V1 FRA  
491 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME 05:55:22 M 161 V1 FRA LES BETES DE TRAIL
492 GUILPAIN BENJAMIN 05:55:29 M 233 SE FRA  
493 GAYRAUD LAURENT 05:55:33 M 162 V1 FRA ARGELES NATURE TRAIL
494 KRASOMIL JAN 05:56:01 M 39 V2 USA  
495 KRASOMIL PHILIP 05:56:02 M 234 SE GER  
496 ALLIENNE JAMES 05:57:22 M 163 V1 FRA  
497 CONRIE THIBAUT 05:58:09 M 5 ES FRA BIBI TEAM
498 ALBERTI SAMY 05:58:10 M 235 SE FRA  
499 QUESADA THIMOTHEE 05:59:01 M 236 SE FRA  
500 POMAR JONATHAN 05:59:02 M 237 SE FRA  
501 ROAGNA NICOLAS 05:59:03 M 238 SE FRA  
502 BOUQUIE FREDERIC 05:59:04 M 164 V1 FRA ELAN CANOHES
503 LAPORTE VAIKA 05:59:05 F 21 SE FRA UPA 66
504 MIENVILLE FLORIAN 05:59:13 M 239 SE FRA  
505 KREIS AUDREY 05:59:20 F 22 SE FRA  
506 VETIL FRANCOIS 05:59:28 M 240 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
507 RODRIGUEZ DAVID 05:59:42 M 241 SE FRA  
508 GRANIER THIERRY 06:00:21 M 242 SE FRA  
509 JUANCHICH SERGE 06:00:28 M 16 V3 FRA CODALET UNIVERSITY
510 BAUDRY CLEMENTINE 06:00:41 F 23 SE FRA COURS VTT
511 MAYDAT CHRISTOPHE 06:00:44 M 40 V2 FRA LES 2 TONS FLINGUEURS
512 ROBIDOUX NOEMIE 06:01:29 F 24 SE CAN  
513 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE 06:01:39 M 165 V1 FRA  
514 PERRUCHOT LIONEL 06:01:44 M 41 V2 FRA  
515 ROBERT LOIC 06:01:47 M 243 SE FRA  
516 TOURAINE LUCILE 06:01:48 F 25 SE FRA  
517 SANCHEZ THOMAS 06:01:58 M 244 SE FRA  
518 BARRIERE FREDERIC 06:01:59 M 245 SE FRA  
519 CIBA PATRICIA 06:02:29 F 3 V2 FRA  
520 POLJANSEK JEROME 06:02:41 M 246 SE FRA  
521 MOROTTI JEAN PIERRE 06:03:13 M 166 V1 FRA JOGGING CASTELNAU
522 CONSTANTIN YVES 06:03:23 M 42 V2 FRA  
523 LAUZERAL JULIEN 06:04:00 M 167 V1 FRA  
524 MARIS DELPHINE 06:04:02 F 17 V1 FRA  
525 SILOBRE STEPHANE 06:04:16 M 168 V1 FRA  
526 PENAS PATRICIA 06:04:20 F 4 V2 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
527 JANTIN SYLVAIN 06:04:25 M 247 SE FRA  
528 PARAN ANTOINE 06:04:36 M 169 V1 FRA JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU
529 SEMPER BORIS 06:04:46 M 248 SE FRA  
530 RAUSCHER REMY 06:04:56 M 249 SE FRA PALABRE E TSHORT FARGA
531 BERTRAND JACQUES 06:05:29 M 43 V2 FRA  
532 DELTOUR YANNICK 06:05:45 M 250 SE FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
533 DE OLIVEIRA JEAN PAUL 06:06:22 M 170 V1 FRA CSLG DE DORDEAUX
534 MOLI YANNICK 06:06:30 M 171 V1 FRA  
535 HERMAN PHILIPPE 06:06:32 M 44 V2 FRA  
536 MONTOYA MAXIME 06:06:43 M 251 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
537 QUANEAUX JEROME 06:07:18 M 172 V1 FRA  
538 BONNAFOUS EVA 06:07:20 F 26 SE FRA  
539 ORTEGA DOMINIQUE 06:07:26 F 5 V2 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
540 BLONDIAUX BRUNO 06:07:27 M 173 V1 FRA ARTOIS ATHLETISME
541 MEZY PIERRE 06:07:28 M 174 V1 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
542 LACZ BORIS 06:07:29 M 252 SE FRA  
543 GALINIER DANIEL 06:07:37 M 253 SE FRA PAC
544 DUVAL AMIN 06:07:41 M 175 V1 FRA  
545 CUNY CHRISTOPHE 06:07:59 M 176 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
546 REESE GRAHAM 06:08:04 M 254 SE FRA  
547 CLOUET ANNE CLAIRE 06:08:24 F 27 SE FRA  
548 ROUDIERE STEPHANIE 06:08:25 F 28 SE FRA RCN
549 DANQUECHIN DORVAL ARNAUD 06:09:04 M 255 SE FRA  
550 QUENTIEN BRICE 06:09:21 M 256 SE FRA  
551 CARVALHAIS FREDERIC 06:11:02 M 177 V1 FRA  
552 HENRI OLIVIER 06:11:25 M 178 V1 FRA  
553 DEVEZE RAYMOND 06:11:34 M 17 V3 FRA TVA
554 TEULLIERES JOURDAN VALERIE 06:11:36 F 18 V1 FRA  
555 ASPAR CEDRIC 06:11:37 M 257 SE FRA  
556 BRUNEL ALAIN 06:11:51 M 18 V3 FRA  
557 BOUDET JEAN 06:12:47 M 258 SE FRA  
558 VILA JANINE 06:13:38 F 6 V2 FRA COURS TOUJOURS
559 CASTANG ADRIEN 06:13:46 M 259 SE FRA  
560 DUROZIER DAVID 06:13:52 M 179 V1 FRA  
561 HIRSPIELER THOMAS 06:13:55 M 260 SE FRA CAC
562 FERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS 06:14:40 M 180 V1 FRA  
563 LOZINGUEZ JEREMY 06:15:05 M 261 SE FRA  
564 FOURES JACKIE 06:16:08 F 1 V3 FRA  
565 BUBENDORFF RENE 06:16:15 M 45 V2 FRA  
566 BOISON PHILIPPE 06:16:51 M 46 V2 FRA  
567 CHAVANNE FREDERIC 06:16:55 M 181 V1 FRA  
568 BENHAMOU SELMA 06:17:01 F 29 SE FRA  
569 GALLOIS SEBASTIEN 06:17:22 M 182 V1 FRA  
570 JULIA GILLES 06:17:46 M 262 SE FRA  
571 GRAS ROLAND 06:17:47 M 183 V1 FRA  
572 CHARRON FRANCK 06:18:42 M 184 V1 FRA COURS VTT
573 ALLIZARD FRANCK 06:19:08 M 185 V1 FRA  
574 ROBERT SOPHIE 06:19:24 F 19 V1 FRA RUNNING 66
575 GUILLARD THIERRY 06:19:25 M 47 V2 FRA RUNNING 66
576 LAMET JEAN MICHEL 06:19:48 M 263 SE FRA  
577 DEVAUX DANIEL 06:19:56 M 186 V1 FRA OXYGENE 32
578 DUMONT PHILIPPE 06:20:12 M 187 V1 FRA  
579 OSUGI YOKO 06:20:26 F 20 V1 FRA  
580 ANTON MICHEL 06:20:30 M 188 V1 BEL  
581 POIROUX STEPHANE 06:20:37 M 189 V1 FRA AC2A COURCON
582 IVERN ANDRELINE 06:20:40 F 30 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
583 MARTY SEBASTIEN 06:20:41 M 264 SE FRA  
584 BARBOUX DAVID 06:20:55 M 190 V1 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
585 COLI CLEMENT 06:21:22 M 265 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
586 MARTINEZ JEREMY 06:21:32 M 191 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
587 FRAPPA ULRICH 06:22:03 M 266 SE FRA  
588 BARRANDON JEAN LUC 06:22:34 M 48 V2 FRA  
589 MIQUEL FREDERIC 06:23:38 M 192 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
590 DELAUNAY CABROL NOEMIE 06:25:07 F 31 SE FRA  
591 CASES PASCAL 06:25:57 M 193 V1 FRA  
592 KOSTRZEVA CHARLOTTE 06:26:36 F 32 SE FRA  
593 FAIXPOUX DAPHNE 06:27:05 F 33 SE FRA  
594 GOREZ THIERRY 06:27:20 M 49 V2 FRA  
595 AUREL DAMIEN 06:28:09 M 267 SE FRA  
596 ROLLAND DANIELE 06:28:14 F 2 V3 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
597 XATART SEBASTIEN 06:28:35 M 268 SE FRA  
598 LADOUX BEDEL VERONIQUE 06:29:06 F 7 V2 FRA  
599 BOURIANE CORINNE 06:29:07 F 8 V2 FRA  
600 FAUCK ADRIEN 06:29:29 M 269 SE FRA  
601 GARAUD NICOLAS 06:29:41 M 270 SE FRA  
602 OMS EMILIE 06:30:06 F 34 SE FRA  
603 RAYNAL STEPHANE 06:30:51 M 194 V1 FRA  
604 MORCHAIS ERIC 06:31:39 M 50 V2 FRA AMICALE HERAULT 34
605 RUANO CHRISTOPHE 06:31:46 M 195 V1 FRA  
606 PALCZEWSKI LAURENT 06:33:00 M 196 V1 FRA  
607 LE CARDINAL CYRILLE 06:33:38 M 197 V1 FRA  
608 ROBERT AMANDINE 06:33:40 F 35 SE FRA  
609 JEANNOU BASTIEN 06:33:41 M 271 SE FRA  
610 PUIGMAL ALAIN 06:33:47 M 19 V3 FRA  
611 ILLA MASFERRER ALAIN 06:33:53 M 198 V1 FRA  
612 BERNARD ALAIN 06:34:39 M 272 SE FRA  
613 FALQ NADINE 06:35:37 F 9 V2 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
614 DORSZ JEAN MICHEL 06:35:38 M 51 V2 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
615 PICARD MYRIAM 06:36:17 F 21 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
616 CASADO BENEDICTE 06:36:41 F 22 V1 FRA  
617 HENRIQUES FRANCK 06:36:44 M 199 V1 FRA  
618 LESAGE THIERRY 06:37:51 M 200 V1 FRA RONDE FOURCATINE
619 PENDERAK CHRISTOPHE 06:38:23 M 273 SE FRA  
620 BOISOT MARCEL 06:39:09 M 3 V4 FRA LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES
621 SCHLOSSER JOHANN 06:39:31 M 201 V1 FRA  
622 GARCIA JULIEN 06:39:33 M 274 SE FRA  
623 BONMARCHAND BENOIT 06:40:12 M 202 V1 FRA  
624 RODENAS STEPHANE 06:40:13 M 203 V1 FRA  
625 BOURRAT CYRIL 06:40:18 M 204 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
626 MIENVILLE PIERRE 06:40:30 M 20 V3 FRA  
627 AUDOUY NATHALIE 06:40:33 F 23 V1 FRA UPA 66
628 RESPAUT FRANCOIS 06:40:35 M 52 V2 FRA  
629 MAYLIE RIBEILL ELISABETH 06:41:12 F 10 V2 FRA LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
630 MARY ALEXANDRE 06:41:14 M 275 SE FRA  
631 ALEXANDRE BRUNO 06:41:28 M 53 V2 FRA JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
632 GONZALEZ GIL OSCAR 06:41:47 M 54 V2 ESP UEC DE GRACIA
633 GARIOU POUILLAS MARC OLIVIER 06:42:15 M 205 V1 FRA L ELAN DE CANOHES
634 MARSAL JEAN 06:42:24 M 4 V4 FRA  
635 BELIN DANIEL 06:42:47 M 55 V2 FRA  
636 ALBANHAC SOPHIE 06:42:48 F 24 V1 FRA OXYJeunes
637 GRUEL VERONIQUE 06:43:16 F 25 V1 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
638 SOULA XAVIER 06:43:18 M 206 V1 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
639 BERTHET JEAN PAUL 06:43:46 M 21 V3 FRA  
640 CAMPANER GASPAR 06:43:54 M 276 SE FRA  
641 CHAMPION CELINE 06:44:15 F 26 V1 FRA  
642 DIDIA PATRICE 06:44:37 M 56 V2 FRA  
643 BEAUDON JEAN LOUIS 06:45:33 M 22 V3 FRA  
644 FABREGA CHRISTOPHE 06:45:57 M 207 V1 FRA  
645 ICHE MARC 06:46:46 M 277 SE FRA  
646 MOREAU STEPHANE 06:47:29 M 208 V1 FRA CAPS PAYRIN
647 GEORGE ISABELLE 06:47:42 F 27 V1 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
648 DEBOVES ROMAIN 06:47:43 M 278 SE FRA CA BALMA
649 BOISSONT SOPHIE 06:47:55 F 28 V1 FRA SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
650 TORRA ODILE 06:47:57 F 29 V1 FRA L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE
651 TORRA LIONEL 06:47:58 M 209 V1 FRA L'ENJAMBEE LEUCATOISE
652 VICOT SEBASTIEN 06:49:10 M 279 SE FRA  
653 CARBONNE ANTHONY 06:49:52 M 280 SE FRA  
654 COMMES PHILIPPE 06:50:55 M 281 SE FRA  
655 BEAUVAL VINCENT 06:51:21 M 282 SE FRA  
656 FASSI FEHRI YOUNES 06:51:26 M 210 V1 FRA  
657 LOPEZ ELODIE 06:51:42 F 36 SE FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
658 CASTANY XAVIER 06:52:06 M 283 SE FRA  
659 CASTANY VINCENT 06:52:07 M 284 SE FRA  
660 DELOS NORBERT 06:52:08 M 57 V2 FRA  
661 ROLLIN GREGORY 06:52:24 M 285 SE FRA LES POUSSINS CHARLOTS
662 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE 06:53:05 F 30 V1 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
663 SANCHEZ MARGAIL MARIE 06:53:15 F 37 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
664 MESEGUER PATRICE 06:54:07 M 58 V2 FRA  
665 MAROLLEAU JOSEFA 06:54:50 F 3 V3 FRA UPA 66
666 VILON STEPHANIE 06:54:52 F 38 SE FRA OXYGENE 32
667 DROGUE BENJAMIN 06:54:54 M 211 V1 FRA  
668 SIROU JEAN LUC 06:56:10 M 212 V1 FRA  
669 KRZYZANOWSKY GUILAINE 06:56:23 F 11 V2 FRA  
670 KRZYZANOWSKY DENIS 06:56:24 M 59 V2 FRA  
671 SANNINO ISABELLE 06:56:27 F 31 V1 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
672 SANNINO THIERRY 06:56:28 M 213 V1 FRA COURIR FONSEGRIVES
673 IBANEZ BENJAMIN 06:58:10 M 286 SE FRA  
674 BORGOGNO NICOLAS 07:01:56 M 287 SE FRA  
675 VIGNEAUX ROLAND 07:04:38 M 23 V3 FRA  
676 PILLIERE REMY 07:05:06 M 60 V2 FRA STADE FRANCAIS
677 VELLA PASCALE 07:06:24 F 32 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
678 BONICEL PIERRE 07:06:25 M 24 V3 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
679 VIDAL HERVE 07:06:50 M 214 V1 FRA  
680 VIDAL ISABELLE 07:06:51 F 39 SE FRA  
681 VILA JEAN FRANCOIS 07:07:45 M 25 V3 FRA  
682 CASTEILTORT MARC 07:07:52 M 61 V2 FRA AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN
683 FALIU JEROME 07:08:13 M 288 SE FRA  
684 CRESPO JULIEN 07:08:54 M 289 SE FRA  
685 DIDOU JEAN MARIE 07:08:56 M 290 SE FRA  
686 BEN DAAS AMEL 07:10:42 F 33 V1 FRA RAC SAINT ESTEVE
687 PLANAS CATHERINE 07:11:31 F 12 V2 FRA PERPIGNAN ENDURANCE
688 PENOT CLAUDE 07:11:59 M 26 V3 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
689 DUCHESNE GERARD 07:12:00 M 27 V3 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
690 BERDENAND NANCY 07:12:57 F 40 SE FRA  
691 RAMOS PIERRE 07:13:03 M 291 SE FRA  
692 MARTIN MARIE AUDE 07:13:12 F 41 SE FRA BOUCLE ST JEANNAISE
693 GEA SYLVAIN 07:13:13 M 292 SE FRA HVA
694 COURTIN SEBASTIEN 07:13:59 M 293 SE FRA  
695 SAGUER VINCENT 07:15:35 M 294 SE FRA  
696 POULET GUILLAUME 07:15:36 M 295 SE FRA  
697 VANHAM GREGORY 07:16:26 M 215 V1 FRA UPA 66
698 BERTRAND CAROLE 07:17:19 F 34 V1 FRA  
699 HELLO CLAIRE 07:17:20 F 13 V2 FRA CIV CHEVREUSE
700 RAYA RAPHAEL 07:17:45 M 216 V1 FRA  
701 LABEYRIE MARIE PIERRE 07:18:05 F 42 SE FRA JOGGING CASTELNAU
702 DAURE INES 07:19:35 F 43 SE FRA  
703 COUFFIGNAL GILLES 07:21:19 M 62 V2 FRA  
704 POIROUX CECILE 07:23:01 F 35 V1 FRA AC2A COURCON
705 RENAUD SEBASTIEN 07:23:14 M 296 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
706 SALETES ANNE 07:23:58 F 4 V3 FRA  
707 MARCEAU GILBERT 07:24:10 M 28 V3 FRA  
708 MARCEAU GERARD 07:24:12 M 63 V2 FRA STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
709 SABLE PIERRE 07:24:37 M 1 V5 FRA  
710 LHERITIER BERNARD 07:25:46 M 5 V4 FRA  
711 CAILLAUD HERVE 07:25:51 M 64 V2 FRA  
712 CHARFADI SANDRINE 07:26:50 F 36 V1 FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
713 CLOTET LOUIS 07:30:31 M 65 V2 FRA  
714 OMS ANDRE 07:30:32 M 217 V1 FRA  
715 FIGUE PIERRE 07:32:11 M 29 V3 FRA  
716 MAUREL VALERIE 07:32:12 F 14 V2 FRA  
717 LIORET GILLES 07:32:13 M 218 V1 FRA  
718 FALIU GERARD 07:32:14 M 30 V3 FRA  
719 PARIS ADRIEN 07:32:15 M 297 SE FRA  
720 QUEHEN GILLES 07:32:16 M 66 V2 FRA  
721 PALACIOS JOSE 07:32:17 M 219 V1 FRA  
722 CATOIS CATHY 07:34:06 F 37 V1 FRA TRIATHLON CATALAN
723 DURAND FABIEN 07:34:41 M 298 SE FRA  
724 LLOBET ISABELLE 07:34:49 F 44 SE FRA  
725 QUINTANA OLIVIER 07:34:50 M 299 SE FRA  
726 MARGALL CATHIE 07:35:50 F 45 SE FRA  
727 SCHMIT MARC 07:37:12 M 300 SE LUX TEAM PICON BIERE
728 WENGLER SERGE 07:37:14 M 301 SE LUX TEAM PICON BIERE
729 LOISON BERNARD 07:37:15 M 220 V1 FRA  
730 FARAMUS CORINNE 07:39:48 F 38 V1 FRA  
731 DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL 07:39:53 F 46 SE FRA  
732 REVEL FREDERIC 07:39:55 M 221 V1 FRA  
733 SALINAS LUDOVIC 07:40:00 M 222 V1 FRA  
734 VIVES ELODIE 07:41:57 F 47 SE FRA  
735 PANKANIN RICHARD 07:41:58 M 302 SE FRA  
736 ANDION JEAN MARC 07:43:42 M 223 V1 FRA  
737 VELA STEPHANE 07:45:08 M 303 SE FRA RUNNING 66
738 BOSC GAELLE 07:45:09 F 48 SE FRA ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
739 GINER CHRISTOPHE 07:45:10 M 6 ES FRA  
740 SOMPROU LAURENT 07:46:21 M 304 SE FRA  
741 LADHARI MOHAMED ALEXANDRE 07:47:21 M 305 SE FRA UPA 66
742 HUNAULT GERARD 07:52:32 M 31 V3 FRA  
743 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN 07:52:34 M 306 SE FRA BOXING CLUB PERPIGNAN
744 LLAMAS SOPHIE 07:52:46 F 39 V1 FRA  
745 SALLES BENOIT 07:52:47 M 224 V1 FRA  
746 CHARTON OLIVIER 07:53:00 M 307 SE FRA  
747 COVES CHRISTINE 07:58:22 F 40 V1 FRA  
748 PICARD YANNICK 07:58:23 M 225 V1 FRA  
749 SASERAS FRANCOISE 08:03:19 F 15 V2 FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
750 MOLINIER MARIE 08:05:07 F 41 V1 FRA ENTENTE BALLARUC/POUSSAN
751 DELVIT VINCENT 08:06:18 M 308 SE FRA LES POUSSINS CHARLOTS
752 OLLIVIER LENY 08:06:19 M 309 SE FRA LES POUSSINS CHARLOTS
753 FERNANDEZ NATHALIE 08:07:31 F 49 SE FRA TRAILERS THUIRINOIS
754 LEMAN SIMON 08:07:32 M 310 SE FRA  
755 MAJESTER NADINE 08:21:42 F 42 V1 FRA  
756 LESPINASSE VINCENT 08:21:43 M 226 V1 FRA  
757 WOLANSKI HUGO 08:29:00 M 227 V1 FRA  
758 SANCHEZ JEAN PAUL 08:30:00 M 67 V2 FRA  
759 SANCHEZ MARC 08:30:01 M 311 SE FRA VIGATANES DEL VOLO
760 SOBRAQUES MURIEL 08:30:15 F 43 V1 FRA